E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
B A L T I C   T E A M S   C U P   2 0 1 4
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M  CLICK RESULTS BUTLER RESULTS
G E N E R A T E D   :   2 8 . 0 4 . 2 0 1 4   1 5 : 4 8 : 3 1
PL S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 1 2 3 4 5  
A1 62,10 1 DRUVA Olavi Oja Jaanus Maripuu 9,64 14,13 6,55 15,79 15,99  
Vassili Levenko Sven Sester TEAM PROTOCOL 1 BOARD PROTOCOL 1
+48 ESTONIA Tiit Laanemäe Maksim Karpov -1 +17 -11 +21 +22  
A2 61,25 4 BLUE SWE Krister Ahlesved Jonas Pettersson 14,97 -0,14 13,45 19,52 13,45
Niklas Warne Tommy Bergdahl TEAM PROTOCOL 2 BOARD PROTOCOL 2
+48 SWERIGE     +19 -45 +11 +52 +11
A3 51,51 2 VITAMIIN Ulyana Gaponava Svetlana Bodrenkova 4,67 18,14 10,98 13,71 4,01  
Dmitry Yaskevich Natalia Lepeshkevich TEAM PROTOCOL 3 BOARD PROTOCOL 3
+22 BELARUS     -17 +45 +4 +12 -22  
A4 46,08 5 ORAKULAS Andrej Arlovic Erikas Vainikonis 14,53 4,27 16,55 -0,32 11,05  
Jerzy Gober Janusz Kowalevski TEAM PROTOCOL 4 BOARD PROTOCOL 4
-24 LITHUANIA Vytautas Vainikonis Wojtek Olanski +17 -17 +25 -52 +3  
A5 38,35 6 LV2014 Uldis Bethers Adrians Imsa 10,36 11,70 3,45 6,29 6,55  
Ivars Rubenis Ugis Jansons TEAM PROTOCOL 5 BOARD PROTOCOL 5
-42 LATVIA Janis Bethers Martins Lorenc +1 +5 -25 -12 -11  
A6 33,91 3 BLUE FIN Hulda Ahonen Pia Erkkila 4,23 8,30 8,22 4,21 8,95
Elina Laukkanen Jonna Kaminen
-52 FINLAND     -19 -5 -4 -21 -3
B1 60,83 9 ALYTUS Egidijus Stankus Marius Budrys 15,58 18,66 11,05 6,59 8,95  
Andrius Michailovas Saulius Sinkevicius
+51 LITHUANIA Rokas Blazevicius Laimutis Zuromskas +20 +39 +3 -8 -3
B2 54,58 7 STARMEN Marko Tenn Vilmar Vahe 5,14 18,28 8,30 11,81 11,05
Marek Kolk Aland Suba
+27 ESTONIA Jelena Alfejeva Maris Matisons -15 +36 -5 +8 +3
B3 51,79 10 WHITE FIN Arttu Karhulahti Vesa Fagerlund 4,42 16,15 11,70 5,30 14,22
Kari Patana Juho Granström
+8 FINLAND     -20 +25 +5 -16 +14
B4 50,19 11 YELLOW SWE Olle Wademark Jan Selberg 12,01 1,72 10,71 14,70 11,05
Johnny Östberg Christer Bjerring
-9 SWERIGE     +6 -36 +2 +16 +3
B5 47,16 8 RIGAINVITES Karlis Rubins Maija Romanovska 7,99 3,05 8,95 18,22 8,95
Sergejs Birins Janis Neimanis
+5 LATVIA Jurijs Balasovs Andis Geste -6 -25 -3 +42 -3
B6 30,65 12 SPEKTR Elena Shokhan Pavel Klebanovich 14,06 1,34 9,29 0,18 5,78
Aleksander Nekhoroshev Sergey Zlobich
-82 BELARUS     +15 -39 -2 -42 -14