BRIDGE TOURNAMENT "KUMA" GRAND PRIX 2006 jaotused pildid
tulemused
1. 60,60% <47> Priit Haller - Vassili Levenko Tallinn personaalne
2. 58,49% <54> Jaanus Maripuu - Oleg Antonkov Tallinn - Paide GP-üldseis
3. 56,23% <29> Jaak Lõhmus - Juzef Luvištšuk Tallinn
4. 55,88% <48> Marek Kolk - Paul Lukk Tallinn
5. 54,72% <19> Maksim Karpov - Igor Trishkin Tallinn - Pärnu
6. 54,53% <22> Ants Kalda - Jaak Strandberg Rakvere
7. 54,37% <40> Hannes Nirk - Ao Lellep Tartu
8. 53,94% <7> Jelena Alfejeva - Vladimir Gonca LAT
9. 53,76% <17> Uno Viigand - Rein Haavala Suure-Jaani - Türi
10. 53,23% <44> Marko Tenn - Tõnis Pleksepp Tartu - Otepää
11. 52,91% <10> Jüri Ley - Leo Jakobson Tallinn
12. 52,80% <38> Jaan Võsu - Aimur Raudsepp Türi
13. 52,68% <28> Triinu Viilup - Marek Pontus Tallinn
14. 52,28% <9> Sven Sester - Hillar Sula Tallinn - Tartu
15. 52,10% <55> Viktor Issupov - Rain Lorai Tallinn
16. 52,03% <26> Arvi Rootsmaa - Erkki Valmra Rakvere
17. 51,83% <18> Enno Kuld - Enn Maalder Tallinn
18. 51,68% <45> Ants Olev - Jaan Linnamägi Rakvere
19. 51,55% <20> Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn
20. 51,17% <32> Jaan Maripuu - Valev Parker Tallinn - Märjamaa
21. 51,16% <15> Leo Lume - Madis Uibu Tallinn
22. 50,74% <21> Jüri Aava - Tiit Jakobson Tallinn
23. 50,74% <8> Jaak Känd - Priit Võhandu Pärnu - Tallinn
24. 50,54% <51> Mart Maastik - Hannes Linnamägi Tallinn - Rakvere
25. 50,17% <13> Allar Padari - Tõnu Mäeker Tartu
26. 50,10% <59> Anton Kozlov - Urmas Lauri Tallinn
27. 49,97% <46> Valter Raudmets - Aivar Poolakese Tartu - Puhja
28. 49,71% <33> Mati Feldmann - Jaanus Tekko Keila - Tallinn
29. 49,58% <5> Are Saarne - Rainond Kvelstein Tallinn
30. 49,53% <31> Enn Talisoo - Ain Aspre Pärnu
31. 49,37% <62> Mihkel Juhkami - Kalle Pentel Rakvere
32. 49,25% <4> Endel Küttis - Rein Kaarjas Türi
33. 49,20% <60> Eha Kork - Viido Koppel Rakvere
34. 49,17% <24> Andrus Siim - Margus Suurväli Pärnu
35. 49,02% <27> Evi Tuvikene - Ants Teder Võru - Põlva
36. 48,80% <35> Ülo Müürissepp - Heino Lapp Viljandi
37. 48,68% <61> Enno Lõiv - Andres Kornel Valga
38. 48,62% <3> Urmas Voolaid - Veiko Enok Märjamaa
39. 48,31% <52> Vahur Kurig - Arne-Aivo Kukk Tallinn
40. 48,17% <43> Agu Aavekukk - Heiki Mänd Tallinn
41. 48,03% <56> Tõnu Kibena - Jaan Tali Võru
42. 47,82% <49> Riho Niit - Mart Ostra Tallinn
43. 47,69% <34> Oliver Loper - Jaanus Mae Tallinn
44. 46,97% <39> Toomas Kork - Eino Vaher Rakvere
45. 46,58% <36> Tiit Kalda - Roger Liiv Koeru - Paide
46. 46,57% <58> Ago Õunapuu - Tiit Uus Tamsalu
47. 46,49% <50> Kalle Ojassalu - Arnold Kivik Põltsamaa - Jõgeva
48. 46,10% <6> Leo Kuru - Jüri Pakosta Tallinn
49. 45,89% <12> Avo Trommel - Kalev Kalma Võru - Tartu
50. 45,73% <2> Urmas Virves - Viktor Jullinen Järva-Jaani - Tamsalu
51. 45,69% <25> Enno Palumets - Peeter Lüdig Paide - Taikse
52. 45,48% <42> Mart Muru - Reet Relvik Rakvere
53. 45,01% <57> Liidia Heinlo - Aavo Heinlo Tallinn
54. 44,70% <41> Aivo Luuk - Tõnu Kärssin Paide
55. 44,33% <11> Adi Kaldamäe - Hans Vaaks Võhma
56. 44,10% <14> Silvi Tartu - Arne Malmre Türi - Paide
57. 44,03% <16> Margus Sutt - Andres Veer Tallinn
58. 43,96% <53> Toivo Külaviir - Tarvo Staal Tallinn
59. 41,84% <1> Jüri Kipper - Aivar Tani Puhja - Elva
60. 41,74% <23> Tiiu Valder - Ivo Laan Türi
61. 40,47% <30> Eike Metspalu - Ines Piibeleht Tallinn
62. 35,73% <37> Rein Lall - Mati Tamm Tamsalu