G P   1 CHECK BOARDS  1 -  8   9 - 16   17 - 24
   
G P   2 25 - 32   33 - 40   41 - 48
   
E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
P Ä R N U   G R A N D   P R I X   2 0 1 6
P A I R S   T O U R N A M E N T   S U M M A R Y   A F T E R   4 8   B O A R D S
G E N E R A T E D   :  0 9 . 0 7 . 2 0 1 6   1 8 : 4 7 : 5 4
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
PL SUM GP NR P A I R   N A M E S C L U B 1 - 24 PL1 GP1 25 - 48 PL2 GP2
1. 64,12% 164 34 Hannes Linnamägi - Jaan Linnamägi RKV 72,08% 1. 100 56,16% 9. 64
2. 61,09% 148 1 Priit Võhandu - Jaak Känd TLN-PRN 62,40% 4. 74 59,78% 4. 74
3. 60,34% 160 6 Ivar Kalma - Mart Maastik TLN 56,67% 11. 60 64,02% 1. 100
4. 59,09% 140 25 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 63,33% 3. 80 54,85% 11. 60
5. 59,00% 142 4 Uldis Bethers - Juris Balasovs LAT 58,96% 6. 70 59,05% 5. 72
6. 58,20% 136 23 Madis Uibu - Leo Lume TLN 64,69% 2. 90 51,71% 18. 46
7. 56,43% 126 19 Janis Bendiks - Janis Bethers LAT 58,02% 7. 68 54,83% 12. 58
8. 55,21% 122 28 Aarne Rummel - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT 53,44% 14. 54 56,98% 7. 68
9. 54,68% 112 14 Kalle Kulbok - Oleg Sirotin TRT-JGV 57,19% 9. 64 52,17% 17. 48
10. 54,63% 111 16 Jaak Simm - Aivar Tammel TLN-PRN 59,38% 5. 72 49,89% 22. 39
11. 54,56% 114 20 Mikk Mirme - Joel Aasmäe TLN 54,58% 12. 58 54,54% 13. 56
12. 54,12% 112 5 Maksim Karpov - Igor Triðkin TLN-PRN 51,46% 18. 46 56,79% 8. 66
13. 53,54% 110 30 Oliver Loper - Toivo Jullis TRT 51,67% 17. 48 55,42% 10. 62
14. 53,54% 103 27 Tõnu Kibena - Jaan Tali TRT 57,50% 8. 66 49,57% 24. 37
15. 52,87% 104 33 Mirjam Iher - Rasmus Maide TRT-TLN 52,92% 15. 52 52,82% 15. 52
16. 52,45% 100 11 Dainis Uljanovs - Janis Romanovskis LAT 53,96% 13. 56 50,94% 19. 44
17. 52,33% 100 22 Marko Tenn - Jelena Alfejeva JGV-LAT 52,08% 16. 50 52,58% 16. 50
18. 52,07% 109 24 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 43,65% 32. 29 60,49% 3. 80
19. 51,84% 104 36 Heino Lapp - Ülo Müürissepp VLJ 46,56% 26= 34 57,11% 6. 70
20. 51,09% 110 15 Ines Piibeleht - Priit Haller TLN 38,33% 41. 20 63,84% 2. 90
21. 50,89% 92 8 Ivars Bebriss - Gints Vilnis LAT 56,77% 10. 62 45,02% 31. 30
22. 50,71% 91 31 Susanna Laan - Rao Zvorovski TRT-TLN 47,08% 24. 37 54,34% 14. 54
23. 49,83% 78 3 Teno Lutter - Vilmar Vahe TLN 50,31% 20. 42 49,35% 25. 36
24. 49,26% 78 37 Anita Folkmane - Imants Bendiks LAT 50,73% 19. 44 47,80% 27. 34
25. 47,89% 69 13 Martin Maasik - Manglus Lember PRN-TRT 46,56% 26= 34 49,21% 26. 35
26. 47,06% 71 32 Argo Lukner - Heigo Reima TRT 48,33% 22. 39 45,79% 29. 32
27. 46,98% 71 12 Andrias Heinlaid - Margus Sutt PRN-TLN 44,38% 28. 33 49,59% 23. 38
28. 45,73% 65 17 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN 46,88% 25. 36 44,59% 32. 29
29. 45,62% 62 26 Fred Lindepuu - Valev Parker TRT-MRJ 40,94% 39. 22 50,31% 21. 40
30. 45,54% 63 10 Pasi Kuokkanen - Arvo Priimägi FIN 49,27% 21. 40 41,81% 38. 23
31. 44,76% 63 18 Mati Nirgi - Eino Vaher RKV 44,27% 29. 32 45,25% 30. 31
32. 44,22% 58 35 Martin Vasar - Milvi Prii TRT 43,96% 31. 30 44,49% 33. 28
33. 44,01% 56 2 Kalev Kalma - Hannes Tamme TRT 41,15% 38. 23 46,88% 28. 33
34. 43,92% 55 40 Andres Saul - Vladislav Maljutin PRN 43,54% 33. 28 44,30% 34. 27
35. 43,35% 52 39 Kati Iher - Tiit_Hendrik Piibeleht TRT 43,13% 35. 26 43,57% 35. 26
36. 43,13% 55 29 Roger Liiv - Jüri Siim JRV 44,06% 30. 31 42,20% 37. 24
37. 43,07% 52 7 Mait Pari - Kalle Ojassalu VLJ-JGV 43,23% 34. 27 42,91% 36. 25
38. 42,73% 58 42 Ülis Riisalu - Jaan Sutt JGV 47,81% 23. 38 37,65% 41. 20
39. 42,37% 61 38 Enn Maalder - Enno Kuld TLN 34,38% 42. 19 50,37% 20. 42
40. 42,24% 47 41 Vello Rebane - Veli Randmer PRN 42,92% 36. 25 41,56% 39. 22
41. 39,27% 42 21 Rein Kaarjas - Endel Küttis JRV 38,85% 40. 21 39,68% 40. 21
42. 37,03% 43 9 Jaak Lõhmus - Teet Kuusemaa TLN-PRN 42,60% 37. 24 31,46% 42. 19