G P   1 CHECK BOARDS  1 -  8   9 - 16   17 - 24
   
G P   2 25 - 32   33 - 40   41 - 48
   
E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
P Ä R N U   G R A N D   P R I X   2 0 1 8
P A I R S   T O U R N A M E N T   S U M M A R Y   A F T E R   4 8   B O A R D S
G E N E R A T E D   :  1 4 . 0 7 . 2 0 1 8   1 8 : 4 4 : 5 8
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
PL SUM GP NR P A I R   N A M E S C L U B 1 - 24 PL1 GP1 25 - 48 PL2 GP2
1. 59,38% 164 3 Jaak Simm - Jüri Pakosta TLN 54,15% 9. 64 64,61% 1. 100
2. 59,19% 150 17 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN 55,62% 6. 70 62,76% 3. 80
3. 59,17% 156 20 Pasi Kuokkanen - Arvo Priimägi FIN 54,94% 8. 66 63,39% 2. 90
4. 58,95% 170 8 Jelena Alfejeva - Bruno Rubenis LAT 60,84% 1. 100 57,05% 6. 70
5. 56,38% 142 22 Maksim Karpov - Igor Trishkin TLN-PRN 56,70% 4. 74 56,06% 7. 68
6. 54,48% 138 19 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 59,76% 2. 90 49,20% 17. 48
7. 54,40% 120 27 Aire Taube - Allar Padari TRT 50,51% 17. 48 58,29% 5. 72
8. 53,29% 122 9 Madis Uibu - Leo Lume TLN 56,57% 5. 72 50,00% 16. 50
9= 51,61% 114 12 Hannes Linnamägi - Gunnar Vainu RKV-KRS 50,64% 16. 50 52,59% 9. 64
9= 51,61% 114 13 Avo Trommel - Uno Viigand TRT-VLJ 52,75% 11. 60 50,48% 14. 54
11. 51,13% 108 7 Roger Liiv - Andres Kärp JRV-TRT 53,19% 10. 62 49,08% 18. 46
12. 50,97% 117 29 Aivo Lokk - Uku Liivamets TLN 58,65% 3. 80 43,30% 24. 37
13. 50,66% 106 6 Urmas Virves - Jüri Siim JRV 51,12% 14. 54 50,20% 15. 52
14. 50,42% 104 1 Dainis Uljanovs - Janis Romanovskis LAT 48,88% 19. 44 51,95% 11. 60
15. 50,42% 104 23 Toivo Jullis - Oleg Sirotin TRT-JGV 46,37% 23. 38 54,46% 8. 66
16. 50,10% 100 14 Mart Ostra - Riho Niit TLN 52,07% 13. 56 48,12% 19. 44
17. 49,46% 101 16 Mikk Mirme - Valev Parker TLN-MRJ 46,65% 22. 39 52,27% 10. 62
18. 49,06% 95 4 Ines Piibeleht - Priit Haller TLN 46,17% 24. 37 51,95% 12. 58
19. 48,01% 108 25 Toomas Kork - Aleksander Ostapenko RKV-TLN 37,72% 27. 34 58,29% 4. 74
20. 47,61% 91 24 Mika Karjalainen - Osmo Parviainen FIN 50,80% 15. 52 44,42% 22. 39
21. 47,39% 101 5 Lembit Kapp - Kalle Ojassalu JGV 55,26% 7. 68 39,51% 28. 33
22. 47,23% 94 11 Ivars Zarumba - Andrejs Timofejevs LAT 52,43% 12. 58 42,03% 25= 36
23. 47,23% 84 2 Kalev Kalma - Hannes Tamme TRT 50,16% 18. 46 44,30% 23. 38
24. 45,00% 76 15 Jaan Linnamägi - Mart Maastik RKV-KRS 48,44% 20. 42 41,55% 27. 34
25. 44,84% 75 28 Dace Rostoka - Ivars Bebriss LAT 43,98% 26. 35 45,70% 21. 40
26. 44,50% 88 18 Andres Kornel - Enno Lõiv VLG 37,09% 29. 32 51,91% 13. 56
27. 44,36% 76 21 Enn Maalder - Enno Kuld TLN 46,69% 21. 40 42,03% 25= 36
28. 42,68% 75 26 Jaak Känd - Priit Võhandu PRN-TLN 37,44% 28. 33 47,93% 20. 42
29. 40,69% 68 10 Rein Kaarjas - Endel Küttis JRV 44,42% 25. 36 36,96% 29. 32