G P   1 CHECK BOARDS  1 -  8   9 - 16   17 - 24
   
G P   2 25 - 32   33 - 40   41 - 48
   
E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
T A R T U   G R A N D   P R I X   2 0 1 8
P A I R S   T O U R N A M E N T   S U M M A R Y   A F T E R   4 8   B O A R D S
G E N E R A T E D   :  0 6 . 0 1 . 2 0 1 8   1 8 : 2 8 : 5 7
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
PL SUM GP NR P A I R   N A M E S C L U B 1 - 24 PL1 GP1 25 - 48 PL2 GP2
1. 61,88% 142 37 Aleksis Zalitis - Gints Freimanis TRT-SCO 51,19% 20. 42 72,57% 1. 100
2. 60,56% 154 33 Aivar Tammel - Marko Tenn PRN-JGV 61,12% 3. 80 60,00% 4. 74
3. 60,49% 127 26 Meelis Kuldkepp - Oliver Loper TRT 50,79% 24. 37 70,20% 2. 90
4. 59,67% 168 32 Susanna Laan - Lauri Naber TRT 62,08% 1. 100 57,27% 7. 68
5. 59,21% 142 27 Aland Suba - Vilmar Vahe TLN 55,64% 10. 62 62,77% 3. 80
6. 58,07% 138 12 Ugis Jansons - Aigars Germanis LAT 59,21% 5. 72 56,93% 8. 66
7. 57,45% 134 22 Taavi Toomere - Hendrik Nigul TRT 58,46% 6. 70 56,44% 9. 64
8. 55,96% 118 24 Uno Viigand - Kalle Ojassalu VLJ-JGV 52,12% 18. 46 59,80% 5. 72
9. 55,02% 110 41 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 51,03% 21. 40 59,01% 6. 70
10. 54,90% 114 43 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN 59,60% 4. 74 50,20% 21. 40
11. 54,70% 118 44 Maija Romanovska - Janis Ilzins LAT 57,82% 7. 68 51,58% 16. 50
12. 54,15% 123 39 Mihkel Allik - Margus Tuvikene BEL-TLN 61,77% 2. 90 46,53% 28. 33
13. 53,63% 105 15 Ivars Rubenis - Jelena Alfejeva LAT 57,13% 8. 66 50,14% 22. 39
14. 52,89% 106 4 Martin Vasar - Rao Zvorovski TRT 52,97% 15. 52 52,81% 14. 54
15. 51,73% 91 45 Irene Teinemaa - Maarja Oras TRT 50,99% 22. 39 52,48% 15. 52
16. 51,21% 94 13 Heino Lapp - Ülo Müürissepp VLJ 53,27% 13. 56 49,15% 23. 38
17. 50,99% 96 3 Toivo Jullis - Tõnis Pleksepp TRT 55,74% 9. 64 46,24% 29. 32
18. 50,91% 89 34 Fred Lindepuu - Oleg Sirotin TRT-JGV 47,17% 32. 29 54,65% 11. 60
19. 50,79% 86 10 Aivar Kustavus - Raul Roslender VLJ 51,29% 19. 44 50,30% 20. 42
20. 50,57% 80 30 Jaak Simm - Jüri Pakosta TLN 50,59% 25. 36 50,54% 19. 44
21. 50,10% 76 21 Mirjam Iher - Rasmus Maide TRT 48,91% 30= 30 51,29% 18. 46
22. 49,85% 88 31 Kati Koido - Vallo Kask TRT 44,75% 35= 26 54,95% 10. 62
23. 49,72% 85 36 Jaan Saks - Sulev Ulp TRT 45,59% 34. 27 53,86% 12. 58
24. 49,62% 87 11 Ingrid Laurikainen - Tanel Teinemaa JGV-TLN 54,36% 11. 60 44,89% 34. 27
25. 49,31% 72 19 Jaan Tali - Tõnu Kibena TRT 50,89% 23. 38 47,72% 27. 34
26. 49,01% 80 29 Andres Kornel - Enno Lõiv VLG 44,26% 37. 24 53,76% 13. 56
27. 48,88% 79 18 Verner Purge - Aavo Illak TRT 52,42% 16. 50 45,35% 32. 29
28. 48,56% 67 42 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN 49,11% 29. 32 48,02% 26. 35
29. 48,24% 75 38 Roger Liiv - Andres Kärp JRV-TRT 53,21% 14. 54 43,27% 40. 21
30. 48,19% 71 6 Hannes Tamme - Kalju Kesküla TRT 52,38% 17. 48 44,00% 38. 23
31. 48,04% 78 20 Teno Lutter - Gunnar Vainu TLN-KEI 53,31% 12. 58 42,77% 41. 20
32. 47,55% 62 28 Manglus Lember - Marko Kolk TRT-KRS 50,10% 27. 34 44,99% 33. 28
33. 46,68% 54 14 Raivi Kurusk - Ahti Hütt TRT 48,91% 30= 30 44,46% 37. 24
34. 46,24% 59 7 Martin Maasik - Martins Balodis PRN-LAT 43,56% 38. 23 48,91% 24= 36
35. 45,96% 58 2 Ines Piibeleht - Aire Taube TLN-TRT 46,34% 33. 28 45,59% 31. 30
36. 45,89% 53 1 Madis Uibu - Leo Lume TLN 50,20% 26. 35 41,58% 43. 18
37. 45,57% 66 40 Helina Torv - Rain Mürkhain TLN-TRT 39,65% 43. 18 51,49% 17. 48
38. 44,70% 52 25 Argo Lukner - Heigo Reima TRT 44,75% 35= 26 44,65% 35. 26
39. 44,51% 55 16 Ants Urb - Ants Teder TRT 40,10% 42. 19 48,91% 24= 36
40. 44,13% 50 8 Aare Klaos - Kalev Kalma TRT 49,31% 28. 33 38,95% 44. 17
41. 43,93% 52 46 Mihkel Oras - Toomas Vaher TRT 41,63% 40. 21 46,24% 30. 31
42. 43,68% 47 9 Jaak Lõhmus - Urmas Lauri TLN 42,87% 39. 22 44,50% 36. 25
43. 42,53% 42 5 Marek Kolk - Andres Kuusk TLN 41,58% 41. 20 43,47% 39. 22
44. 39,90% 36 17 Agu Aavekukk - Jüri Mihhailov TLN-TRT 37,92% 44. 17 41,88% 42. 19
45. 34,95% 32 23 Jürgen Smidt - Merike Lainemäe TRT 34,16% 45. 16 35,74% 45. 16