2018 XXI GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november
1. Maksim Karpov - Tanel Kõivupuu Tallinn-Tartu 54,54% 1. Marek Kolk - Andres Kuusk Tallinn 61,60%
2. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 54.29% 2. Urmas Vain - Jaanus Tekko Tallinn 56,51%
3. Jüri Aava - Vahur Kurig Tallinn 53,74% 3. Rein Kaarjas - Endel Küttis Türi 54,67%
4. Mart Maastik - Oleg Sirotin Saaremaa-Jõgeva 53,36% 4. Meelis Kuldkepp - Martin Maasik Tartu-Pärnu 54,07%
5. Jelena Alfejeva - Bruno Rubenis Tartu-Pärnu 52,54% 5. Peeter Lond - Leo Jakobson Tallinn 52,50%
6. Vilmar Vahe - Hannes Linnamägi Tallinn-Rakvere 52,51% 6. Toomas Kukemilk - Agu Lehesalu Tallinn 49,77%
2017 XX GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 18.-19. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 18.-19. november
1. Lauri Naber - Aleksis Zalitis Tartu 57,42% 1. Roger Liiv - Andres Kärp Paide-Tartu 59,09%
2. Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko Tallinn 55,35% 2. Marek Kolk - Andres Kuusk Tallinn 58,86%
3. Jaak Strandberg - Mart Maastik Tallinn 54,72% 3. Enn Päll - Jaan Sutt Jõgeva 53,41%
4. Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel Tallinn 54,62% 4. Ülis Riisalu - Jaanus Mae Jõgeva-Tallinn 52,50%
5. Marko Kolk - Margus Suurväli Tartu-Pärnu 54,17% 5. Kalev Kalma - Hannes Tamme Tartu 52,50%
6. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 54,17% 6. Toomas Kukemilk - Agu Lehesalu Tallinn 49,77%
2016 XIX GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november
1. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 59,97% 1. Marek Kolk - Marko Kolk Tallinn-Kuressaare 62,21%
2. Jaak Strandberg - Mart Maastik Rakvere-Saaremaa 55,40% 2. Jüri Ley - Leo Jakobson Tallinn 56,06%
3. Tõnno Vähk - Kalvi Nõu Tallinn 54,54% 3. Jaak Aava - Taivo Jänes Tallinn 53,72%
4. Jüri Joonsaar - Priit Võhandu Tallinn 53,79% 4. Jaak Lõhmus - Valev Parker Pärnu 53,65%
5. Maarja Oras - Aire Taube Tartu 53,74% 5. Silver-Maks Pink - Vladislav Hramov Tallinn 51,15%
6. Jelena Alfejeva - Vilmar Vahe LAT-Tallinn 52,22% 6. Guido Kobolt - Peeter Hibus Tallinn 50,93%
2015 XVIII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 28.-29. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 28.-29. november
1. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 59,27% 1. Guido Kobolt - Peeter Lond Tallinn 56, 19%
2. Aarne Rummel - Mart Maastik Tallinn 54,64% 2. Marek Kolk - Aland Suba Tallinn 55,95%
3. Jüri Aava - Vahur Kurig Tallinn 54,39% 3. Jaak Aava - Taivo Jänes Tallinn 55,71%
4. Tanel Kõivupuu - Marko Tenn Tartu-Jõgeva 53,74% 4. Manglus Lember - Marko Kolk Pärnu 54,52%
5. Ivars Rubenis - Janis Neimanis LAT 53,53% 5. Arne -Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein Tallinn 54,52%
6. Tõnis Pleksepp - Teno Lutter Tartu-Tallinn 53,36% 6. Aivar Poolakese - Enno Lõiv Tartu-Valga 54,05%
2014 XVII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 8.-9. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 8.-9. november
1. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 56,22% 1. Peeter Hibus - Jaan Järve Tallin 55,03%
2. Marko Tenn - Olavi OJa Jõgeva-Pärnu 55,19% 2. Arne-Aivo Kukk Sven Hein Tallinn 54,46%
3. Ugis Jansons - Aigars Germanis LAT 54,97% 3. Hillar Sula - aleksander Ostapenko Tartu-Tallinn 53,95%
4. Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Šarkanas LIT 54,97% 4. Peeter Kallakas - Andres Saul Pärnu 52,60%
5. Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel Tallinn 54.94% 5. Silver-Maks Pink - Vladislav Hramov Tallinn 52,31%
6. Maris Matiosons - Karlis Rubins LAT 54,73% 6. Madis Uibu - Leo Lume Tallinn 51,91%
2013 XVI GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 16.-17. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 16.-17. november
1. Marko Tenn - Ugis Jansons EST-LAT 55,61% 1. Arvo Priimägi - Mihkel Juhkami Salo-Rakvere 60,00%
2. Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel Tallinn 55,46% 2. Kalvi Nõu - Tõnno Vähk Tallinn 57,38%
3. Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Šarkanas LIT 54,12% 3. Peeter Hibus - Jaan Järve Tallinn 53,81%
4. Jelena Alfejeva - Maris Matisons LAT 54,01% 4. Marek Kolk - Aland Suba  Tallinn-Keila 53,33%
5. Tõnis Pleksepp - Vallo Kask Tartu 53,89% 5. Toivo Jullis - Lembit Dalberg Tartu 51,90%
6. Tiit Jakobson - Vesa Leskelä EST-FIN 53,76% 6. Margus Sutt - Andrias Heinlaid Tallinn 51,67%
2012 XV GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november
1. Vahur Kurig - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 56,23% 1. Andres Kuusk - Triinu Viilup Tartu 56,57%
2. Marko Tenn - Jelena Alfejeva EST-LAT 55,98% 2. Viktor Issupov - Andres Saul Tallinn-Pärnu 55,77%
3. Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel Tallinn 55,57% 3. Rein Kaarjas - Endel Küttis Türi 53,69%
4. Mart Maastik - Jaak Strandberg Tallinn-Rakvere 54,98% 4. Jüri Teras -Urmas Lauri Tallinn 53,04%
5. Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko Tallinn 53,58% 5. Marko Kolk - Fred Lindepuu Kuressaare-Tartu 52,72%
6. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 53,06% 6. Valter Raudmets - Rain Tomson Tartu 51,92%
2011 XIV GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november
1. Jaanus Maripuu - Hannes Linnamägi Tallinn-Rakvere 58,63% 1. Andres Kuusk - Tuul Sepp Tartu 57,67%
2. Marko Tenn - Jelena Alfejeva EST-LAT 55,65% 2. Osmo Parviainen - Arvo Priimägi FIN-EST 57,65%
3. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 55,55% 3. Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere Tartu 57,25%
4. Jaan Linnamägi - Paul Leis Rakvere-Tallinn 54,67% 4. Aire Taube - Allar Padari Tartu 54,75%
5. Indrek Kuusk - Pihel Sarv Tartu 54,40% 5. Valev Parker - Jüri Ley Tallinn 54,06%
6. Vahur Kurig - Jaak Strandberg Tallinn-Rakvere 53,98% 6. Rein Rotmeister - Margus Suurväli Pärnu 53,22%
2010 XIII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 20.-21. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 20.-21. november
1. Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 58,68% 1. Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 56,79%
2. Marko Tenn - Jelena Alfejeva EST-LAT 56,58% 2. Marko Kolk - Margus Suurväli Kuressare-Pärnu 54,91%
3. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 55,45% 3. Leo Lume - Madis Uibu Tallinn 53,61%
4. Maija Romanovska - Karlis Rubins Tallinn 53,08% 4. Vesa Leskelä - Arne-Aivo Kukk FIN-EST 52,79%
5. Jaak Simm - Jüri Pakosta Tallinn 52,88% 5. Kalle Ojassalu - Valter Raudmets Tartu 52,67%
6. Jüri Aava - Tiit Jakobson Tallinn 52,46% 6. Rain Lorai - Enn Maalder Tallinn 52,32%
2009 XII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 14.-15. november FOTOD        B-finaal Tallinn, 14.-15. november
1. Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 59,94% 1. Aarne Rummel - Arvo Priimägi Tallinn-Salo 55,01%
2. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 54,17% 2. Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere Tartu 54,69%
3. Vahur Kurig - Arne-Aivo Kukk Tallinn 54,11% 3. Marko Kolk - Maarja Oras Tartu 53,51%
4. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 53,98% 4. Erika Pärn - Kalev Kalma Tartu 53,15%
5. Janis Bethers - Janis Bendiks LAT 53,89% 5. Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 52,97%
6. Marek Kolk - Tanel Kõivupuu Tallinn-Tartu 53,87% 6. Jaan Tali - Tõnu Kibena Võru 52,84%
2008 XI GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 15.-16. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 15.-16. november
1, Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Šarkanas LIT 58,75% 1. Marek Kolk - Paul Lukk Tallinn 56,25%
2, Maris Matisons - Jelena Alfeeva LAT 56,40% 2. Valev Parker - Mati Feldmann Tallinn-Keila 55,50%
3, Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 54,95% 3. Ines Piibeleht - Eike Metspalu Tallinn 52,99%
4, Vladimir Gonca - Toivo Jullis LAT-EST 54,12% 4. Uno Viigand - Rein Haavala Viljandi-Paide 52,94%
5, Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 53,97% 5. Lasse Utter - Kalle Pedak LAT-EST 52,92%
6, Vilmar Vahe - Margus Tuvikene Tallinn 53,02% 6. Helgi Arst - Jaanus Tekko Tallinn 52,56%
2007 X GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november
1. Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 59,58% 1. Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 55,90%
2. Janis Bethers - Martins Lorencs LAT 54,92% 2. Agu Leheiksalu - Mart Maastik Tallinn 55,75%
3. Vilmar Vahe - Margus Tuvikene Tallinn 54,75% 3. Vassili Levenko - Priit Haller Tallinn 55,65%
4. Tiit Jakobson - Jüri Aava Tallinn 54,29% 4. Jaak Aava - Jaan Maripuu Tallinn 55,05%
5. Sven Hein - Mikk Mirme Tallinn 53,47% 5. Hillar Sula - Aleksander Ostapenko Tartu-Tallinn 54,30%
6. Hannes Linnamägi - Jaak Strandberg Rakvere 52,83% 6. Valev Parker - Viktor Issupov Tallinn 54,00%
Marko Kolk - Margus Suurväli Kuressare-Pärnu 54,00%
2006 IX GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 18.-19. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 18.-19. november
1. Maris Matisons - Tanel Kõivupuu LAT - EST 56,54% 1. Gints Rubenis - Ugis Jansons LAT 59,34%
2. Vladimir Gonca - Jelena Alfeeva LAT 53,54% 2. Tiit Laanemäe - Paul Leis Tallinn 56,67%
3. Maksim Karpov - Igor Triškin Tallinn-Pärnu 53,08% 3. Aleksander Ostapenko - Margus Tuvikene Tallinn 56,08%
4. Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 52,73% 4. Andres Kuusk - Erki Metsanurk Tartu 54,50%
5. Arne-Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein Tallinn 52,57% 5. Fred Lindepuu - Marko Kolk Tartu 52,57%
6. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 52,25% 6. Triinu Viilup - Jane Liivak Tartu 52,37%
2005 VIII GP Tallinn, 12.-13. november
1. Jaan Linnamägi - Hannes Linnamägi Rakvere 56,43%
2. Ugis Jansons - Ivars Rubenis LAT 55,12%
3. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 54,42%
4. Kaarel Võhandu - Priit Võhandu Tallinn 54,40%
5. Marek Kolk - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 54,23%
6. Vahur Kurig - Tanel Kõivupuu Tallinn 53,98%
2004 VII GP Tallinn, 6.-7. november
1. Maksim Karpov - Igor Triškin Tallinn - Pärnu 55,70%
2. Ivars Rubenis - Ugis Jansons LAT 54,68%
3. Leo Luks - Lauri Naber Tartu 53,81%
4. Marek Kolk - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 53,44%
5. Olavi Oja - Vallo Kask Pärnu - Tartu 52,82%
6. Sven Sester - Tüüve Jugandi Tallinn 51,22%
2003 VI GP Kolga mõis, 15.-16. november
1. Olavi Oja - Marko Kolk Pärnu - Tartu 56,14%
2. Ivars Rubenis - Ugis Jansons LAT 55,44%
3. Vallo Kask - Tõnis Pleksepp Tartu - Valga 55,08%
4. Maris Matisons - Bruno Rubenis LAT 53,28%
5. Sven Sester - Hillar Sula Tallinn - Tartu 53,21%
6. Leo Luks - Lauri Naber Tartu 52,96%
2002 V GP Pärnu, 16.-17. november
1. Maris Matisons - Aivar Tihane LAT- Pärnu 59,46%
2. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 57,07%
3. Vassili Levenko - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 54,10%
4. Vladimir Gonca - Jelena Alfejeva Riia 53,92%
5. Urmas Ruubel - Enn Keel Rapla - Tallinn 53,00%
6. Jaak Strandberg - Ants Olev Rakvere 52,54%
2001 IV GP Pärnu, 17.-18. november
1. Tanel Kõivupuu - Tüüve Jugandi Tallinn 55,51%
2. Vladimir Gonca - Jelena Alfejeva Riia 55,18%
3. Vilmar Vahe - Ants Soosõrv Tallinn 54,42%
4. Marek Pontus - Valev Parker Rapla - Märjamaa 53,87%
5. Toomas Talviste - Aivar Tihane Pärnu - Riia 53,75%
6. Maris Matisons - Karlis Rubins Riia 53,61%
2000 III GP Pärnu, 28.-29. oktoober
1. Vassili Levenko – Igor Triškin Tallinn - Pärnu 57,62%
2. Maksim Karpov – Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 56,39%
3. Vytautas Vainikonis – Giedrius Sharkanas LIT 55,99%
4. Tüüve Jugandi – Olavi Oja Tallinn - Pärnu 55,91%
5. Vladimir Gonca – Jelena Alfejeva LAT 55,83%
6. Peeter Lond – Guido Kobolt Tallinn 53,54%
1999 II GP Pärnu, 30.-31. oktoober
1. Vassili Levenko – Igor Triškin Tallinn - Pärnu 55,53%
2. Maksim Karpov – Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 55,07%
3. Toivo Jullis - Olavi Oja Tartu 53,80%
4. Hannes Linnamägi - Jaan Linnamägi Rakvere 53,75%
5. Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 53,40%
6. Toomas Talviste - Aivar Tihane Pärnu 53,09%
1998 I GP Pärnu, 21.-22. november
1. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn - Pärnu 57,55%
2. Vassili Levenko - Igor Triškin Tallinn-Pärnu 56,82%
3. Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 55,62%
4. Toivo Jullis - Olavi Oja Tartu 55,42%
5. Maksim Karpov – Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 55,08%
6. Peeter Lond – Guido Kobolt Tallinn 54,72%