2016 XIX GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november
1, Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 59,97% 1, Marek Kolk - Marko Kolk Tallinn-Kuressaare 62,21 19%
2, Jaak Strandberg - Mart Maastik Rakvere-Saaremaa 55,40% 2, Jüri Ley - Leo Jakobson Tallinn 56,06%
3, Tõnno Vähk - Kalvi Nõu Tallinn 54,54% 3, Jaak Aava - Taivo Jänes Tallinn 53,72%
4, Jüri Joonsaar - Priit Võhandu Tallinn 53,74% 4, Jaak Lõhmus - Valev Parker Pärnu 53,65%
5, Maarja Oras - Aire Taube Tartu 52,22% 5. Silver-Maks Pink - Vladislav Hramov Tallinn 51,15%
6, Jelena Alfejeva - Vilmar Vahe LAT-Tallinn 53,36% 6, Guido Kobolt - Peeter Hibus Tallinn 50,93%
2015 XVIII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 28.-29. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 28.-29. november
1, Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 59,27% 1, Guido Kobolt - Peeter Lond Tallinn 56, 19%
2, Aarne Rummel - Mart Maastik Tallinn 54,64% 2, Marek Kolk - Aland Suba Tallinn 55,95%
3, Jüri Aava - Vahur Kurig Tallinn 54,39% 3, Jaak Aava - Taivo Jänes Tallinn 55,71%
4, Tanel Kõivupuu - Marko Tenn Tartu-Jõgeva 53,74% 4, Manglus Lember - Marko Kolk Pärnu 54,52%
5, Ivars Rubenis - Janis Neimanis LAT 53,53% Arne -Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein Tallinn 54,52%
6, Jüri Aava - Vahur Kurig Tartu-Tallinn 53,36% 6, Aivar Poolakese - Enno Lõiv Tartu-Valga 54,05%
2014 XVII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 8.-9. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 8.-9. november
1, Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 56,22% 1, Peeter Hibus - Jaan Järve Tallin 55,03%
2, Marko Tenn - Olavi OJa Jõgeva-Pärnu 55,19% 2, Arne-Aivo Kukk Sven Hein Tallinn 54,46%
3, Ugis Jansons - Aigars Germanis LAT 54,97% 3, Hillar Sula - aleksander Ostapenko Tartu-Tallinn 53,95%
4, Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Ðarkanas LIT 54,97% 4, Peeter Kallakas - Andres Saul Pärnu 52,60%
5, Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel Tallinn 54.94% 5, Silver-Maks Pink - Vladislav Hramov Tallinn 52,31%
6, Maris Matiosons - Karlis Rubins LAT 54,73% 6, Madis Uibu - Leo Lume Tallinn 51,91%
2013 XVI GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 16.-17. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 16.-17. november
1, Marko Tenn - Ugis Jansons EST-LAT 55,61% 1, Arvo Priimägi - Mihkel Juhkami Salo-Rakvere 60,00%
2, Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel Tallinn 55,46% 2, Kalvi Nõu - Tõnno Vähk Tallinn 57,38%
3, Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Ðarkanas LIT 54,12% 3, Peeter Hibus - Jaan Järve Tallinn 53,81%
4, Jelena Alfejeva - Maris Matisons LAT 54,01% 4, Marek Kolk - Aland Suba  Tallinn-Keila 53,33%
5, Tõnis Pleksepp - Vallo Kask Tartu 53,89% 5, Toivo Jullis - Lembit Dalberg Tartu 51,90%
6, Tiit Jakobson - Vesa Leskelä EST-FIN 53,76% 6, Margus Sutt - Andrias Heinlaid Tallinn 51,67%
2012 XV GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november
1, Vahur Kurig - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 56,23% 1, Andres Kuusk - Triinu Viilup Tartu 56,57%
2, Marko Tenn - Jelena Alfejeva EST-LAT 55,98% 2, Viktor Issupov - Andres Saul Tallinn-Pärnu 55,77%
3, Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel Tallinn 55,57% 3, Rein Kaarjas - Endel Küttis Türi 53,69%
4, Mart Maastik - Jaak Strandberg Tallinn-Rakvere 54,98% 4, Jüri Teras -Urmas Lauri Tallinn 53,04%
5, Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko Tallinn 53,58% 5, Marko Kolk - Fred Lindepuu Kuressaare-Tartu 52,72%
6, Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 53,06% 6, Valter Raudmets - Rain Tomson Tartu 51,92%
2011 XIV GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 19.-20. november
1, Jaanus Maripuu - Hannes Linnamägi Tallinn-Rakvere 58,63% 1, Andres Kuusk - Tuul Sepp Tartu 57,67%
2, Marko Tenn - Jelena Alfejeva EST-LAT 55,65% 2, Osmo Parviainen - Arvo Priimägi FIN-EST 57,65%
3, Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 55,55% 3, Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere Tartu 57,25%
4, Jaan Linnamägi - Paul Leis Rakvere-Tallinn 54,67% 4, Aire Taube - Allar Padari Tartu 54,75%
5, Indrek Kuusk - Pihel Sarv Tartu 54,40% 5, Valev Parker - Jüri Ley Tallinn 54,06%
6, Vahur Kurig - Jaak Strandberg Tallinn-Rakvere 53,98% 6, Rein Rotmeister - Margus Suurväli Pärnu 53,22%
2010 XIII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 20.-21. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 20.-21. november
1, Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 58,68% 1, Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 56,79%
2, Marko Tenn - Jelena Alfejeva EST-LAT 56,58% 2, Marko Kolk - Margus Suurväli Kuressare-Pärnu 54,91%
3, Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 55,45% 3, Leo Lume - Madis Uibu Tallinn 53,61%
4, Maija Romanovska - Karlis Rubins Tallinn 53,08% 4, Vesa Leskelä - Arne-Aivo Kukk FIN-EST 52,79%
5, Jaak Simm - Jüri Pakosta Tallinn 52,88% 5, Kalle Ojassalu - Valter Raudmets Tartu 52,67%
6, Jüri Aava - Tiit Jakobson Tallinn 52,46% 6, Rain Lorai - Enn Maalder Tallinn 52,32%
2009 XII GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 14.-15. november FOTOD        B-finaal Tallinn, 14.-15. november
1, Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 59,94% 1, Aarne Rummel - Arvo Priimägi Tallinn-Salo 55,01%
2, Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 54,17% 2, Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere Tartu 54,69%
3, Vahur Kurig - Arne-Aivo Kukk Tallinn 54,11% 3, Marko Kolk - Maarja Oras Tartu 53,51%
4, Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 53,98% 4, Erika Pärn - Kalev Kalma Tartu 53,15%
5, Janis Bethers - Janis Bendiks LAT 53,89% 5, Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 52,97%
6, Marek Kolk - Tanel Kõivupuu Tallinn-Tartu 53,87% 6, Jaan Tali - Tõnu Kibena Võru 52,84%
2008 XI GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 15.-16. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 15.-16. november
1, Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Ðarkanas LIT 58,75% 1, Marek Kolk - Paul Lukk Tallinn 56,25%
2, Maris Matisons - Jelena Alfeeva LAT 56,40% 2, Valev Parker - Mati Feldmann Tallinn-Keila 55,50%
3, Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 54,95% 3, Ines Piibeleht - Eike Metspalu Tallinn 52,99%
4, Vladimir Gonca - Toivo Jullis LAT-EST 54,12% 4, Uno Viigand - Rein Haavala Viljandi-Paide 52,94%
5, Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 53,97% 5, Lasse Utter - Kalle Pedak LAT-EST 52,92%
6, Vilmar Vahe - Margus Tuvikene Tallinn 53,02% 6, Helgi Arst - Jaanus Tekko Tallinn 52,56%
2007 X GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 17.-18. november
1, Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 59,58% 1, Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 55,90%
2, Janis Bethers - Martins Lorencs LAT 54,92% 2, Agu Leheiksalu - Mart Maastik Tallinn 55,75%
3, Vilmar Vahe - Margus Tuvikene Tallinn 54,75% 3, Vassili Levenko - Priit Haller Tallinn 55,65%
4, Tiit Jakobson - Jüri Aava Tallinn 54,29% 4, Jaak Aava - Jaan Maripuu Tallinn 55,05%
5, Sven Hein - Mikk Mirme Tallinn 53,47% 5, Hillar Sula - Aleksander Ostapenko Tartu-Tallinn 54,30%
6, Hannes Linnamägi - Jaak Strandberg Rakvere 52,83% 6, Valev Parker - Viktor Issupov Tallinn 54,00%
Marko Kolk - Margus Suurväli Kuressare-Pärnu 54,00%
2006 IX GP  A-finaal Tallinn, 18.-19. november        B-finaal Tallinn, 18.-19. november
1, Maris Matisons - Tanel Kõivupuu LAT - EST 56,54% 1, Gints Rubenis - Ugis Jansons LAT 59,34%
2, Vladimir Gonca - Jelena Alfeeva LAT 53,54% 2, Tiit Laanemäe - Paul Leis Tallinn 56,67%
3, Maksim Karpov - Igor Triðkin Tallinn-Pärnu 53,08% 3, Aleksander Ostapenko - Margus Tuvikene Tallinn 56,08%
4, Sven Sester - Olavi Oja Tallinn-Pärnu 52,73% 4, Andres Kuusk - Erki Metsanurk Tartu 54,50%
5, Arne-Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein Tallinn 52,57% 5, Fred Lindepuu - Marko Kolk Tartu 52,57%
6, Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 52,25% 6, Triinu Viilup - Jane Liivak Tartu 52,37%
2005 VIII GP Tallinn, 12.-13. november
1, Jaan Linnamägi - Hannes Linnamägi Rakvere 56,43%
2, Ugis Jansons - Ivars Rubenis LAT 55,12%
3, Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 54,42%
4, Kaarel Võhandu - Priit Võhandu Tallinn 54,40%
5, Marek Kolk - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 54,23%
6, Vahur Kurig - Tanel Kõivupuu Tallinn 53,98%
2004 VII GP Tallinn, 6.-7. november
1, Maksim Karpov - Igor Triðkin Tallinn - Pärnu 55,70%
2, Ivars Rubenis - Ugis Jansons LAT 54,68%
3, Leo Luks - Lauri Naber Tartu 53,81%
4, Marek Kolk - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 53,44%
5, Olavi Oja - Vallo Kask Pärnu - Tartu 52,82%
6, Sven Sester - Tüüve Jugandi Tallinn 51,22%
2003 VI GP Kolga mõis, 15.-16. november
 1, Olavi Oja - Marko Kolk Pärnu - Tartu 56,14%
 2, Ivars Rubenis - Ugis Jansons LAT 55,44%
 3, Vallo Kask - Tõnis Pleksepp Tartu - Valga 55,08%
 4, Maris Matisons - Bruno Rubenis LAT 53,28%
 5, Sven Sester - Hillar Sula Tallinn - Tartu 53,21%
 6, Leo Luks - Lauri Naber Tartu 52,96%
2002 V GP Pärnu, 16.-17. november
 1, Maris Matisons - Aivar Tihane LAT- Pärnu 59,46%
 2, Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 57,07%
 3, Vassili Levenko - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 54,10%
 4, Vladimir Gonca - Jelena Alfejeva Riia 53,92%
 5, Urmas Ruubel - Enn Keel Rapla - Tallinn 53,00%
 6, Jaak Strandberg - Ants Olev Rakvere 52,54%
2001 IV GP Pärnu, 17.-18. november
 1, Tanel Kõivupuu - Tüüve Jugandi Tallinn 55,51%
 2, Vladimir Gonca - Jelena Alfejeva Riia 55,18%
 3, Vilmar Vahe - Ants Soosõrv Tallinn 54,42%
 4, Marek Pontus - Valev Parker Rapla - Märjamaa 53,87%
 5, Toomas Talviste - Aivar Tihane Pärnu - Riia 53,75%
 6, Maris Matisons - Karlis Rubins Riia 53,61%
2000 III GP Pärnu, 28.-29. oktoober
 1, Vassili Levenko – Igor Triðkin Tallinn - Pärnu 57,62%
 2, Maksim Karpov – Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 56,39%
 3, Vytautas Vainikonis – Giedrius Sharkanas LIT 55,99%
 4, Tüüve Jugandi – Olavi Oja Tallinn - Pärnu 55,91%
 5, Vladimir Gonca – Jelena Alfejeva LAT 55,83%
 6, Peeter Lond – Guido Kobolt Tallinn 53,54%
1999 II GP Pärnu, 30.-31. oktoober
 1, Vassili Levenko – Igor Triðkin Tallinn - Pärnu 55,53%
 2, Maksim Karpov – Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 55,07%
 3, Toivo Jullis - Olavi Oja Tartu 53,80%
 4, Hannes Linnamägi - Jaan Linnamägi Rakvere 53,75%
 5, Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 53,40%
 6, Toomas Talviste - Aivar Tihane Pärnu 53,09%
1998 I GP Pärnu, 21.-22. november
 1, Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn - Pärnu 57,55%
 2, Vassili Levenko - Igor Triðkin Tallinn-Pärnu 56,82%
 3, Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 55,62%
 4, Toivo Jullis - Olavi Oja Tartu 55,42%
 5, Maksim Karpov – Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 55,08%
 6, Peeter Lond – Guido Kobolt Tallinn 54,72%