E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
K E I L A   G R A N D   P R I X   2 0 1 4
P A I R S   T O U R N A M E N T   S U M M A R Y   A F T E R   4 8   B O A R D S
G E N E R A T E D   :  1 5 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 4   2 1 : 5 2 : 0 1
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
G P   1 CHECK BOARDS  1 -  8   9 - 16   17 - 24
   
G P   2 25 - 32   33 - 40 41 - 48
 
PL SUM GP NR P A I R   N A M E S C L U B 1 - 24 PL1 GP1 25 - 48 PL2 GP2
1. 63,06% 200 4 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 62,50% 1. 100 63,62% 1. 100
2. 58,09% 154 2 Tõnno Vähk - Kalvi Nõu TLN 58,81% 4. 74 57,37% 3. 80
3. 57,85% 148 16 Rein Haavala - Tõnis Pleksepp JRV-TRT 53,69% 12. 58 62,02% 2. 90
4. 57,21% 142 14 Urmas Lauri - Mikk Mirme TLN-KEI 57,85% 5= 71 56,57% 5= 71
5. 56,73% 145 5 Hannes Linnamägi - Maksim Karpov RKV-TLN 58,97% 3. 80 54,49% 8= 65
6. 52,56% 116 20 Aarne Rummel - Arvo Priimägi TLN-FIN 56,25% 9. 64 48,88% 15. 52
7. 51,68% 108 15 Taavi Tiitsaar - Marko Kolk KRS 57,05% 7. 68 46,31% 21. 40
8. 51,60% 110 13 Oleg Sirotin - Marko Tenn JGV 56,57% 8. 66 46,63% 19. 44
9. 50,96% 126 7 Harro Kalda - Aleksander Ostapenko KEI-TLN 59,62% 2. 90 42,31% 25. 36
10= 50,88% 116 3 Ines Piibeleht - Jüri Joonsaar TLN 44,71% 20. 42 57,05% 4. 74
10= 50,88% 109 18 Siiri Suits - Margus Sutt TLN 54,33% 11. 60 47,44% 16= 49
12. 50,64% 110 10 Toomas Kukemilk - Margus Tuvikene TLN 47,28% 17. 48 54,01% 10. 62
13= 50,48% 111 19 Valev Parker - Arne-Aivo Kukk MRJ-TLN 48,88% 15. 52 52,08% 11= 59
13= 50,48% 104 28 Tiit Jakobson - Enn Maalder TLN 54,49% 10. 62 46,47% 20. 42
15= 49,76% 109 1 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN-KEI 45,03% 19. 44 54,49% 8= 65
15= 49,76% 110 21 Toivo Külaviir - Peeter Hibus TLN 50,16% 13. 56 49,36% 14. 54
17. 49,76% 109 27 Liidia Heinlo - Aavo Heinlo TLN 42,95% 23. 38 56,57% 5= 71
18. 49,68% 106 25 Guido Kobolt - Peeter Lond TLN 57,85% 5= 71 41,51% 26. 35
19. 48,88% 106 24 Rein Kaarjas - Aimur Raudsepp JRV 47,76% 16. 50 50,00% 13. 56
20. 47,68% 93 22 Ants Urb - Ants Teder TRT 49,84% 14. 54 45,51% 22. 39
21. 47,04% 101 11 Max Abram - Agu Lehesalu TLN 38,14% 28. 33 55,93% 7. 68
22. 46,47% 95 8 Kalle Ojassalu - Ülis Riisalu JGV 45,51% 18. 46 47,44% 16= 49
23. 45,35% 85 26 Endel Küttis - Urmas Virves JRV 43,43% 22. 39 47,28% 18. 46
24. 45,19% 93 23 Enno Kuld - Jaanus Tekko TLN 38,30% 27. 34 52,08% 11= 59
25. 44,15% 78 6 Roger Liiv - Jüri Siim JRV 44,39% 21. 40 43,91% 23. 38
26. 42,63% 74 9 Mart Ostra - Riho Niit TLN 41,99% 24. 37 43,27% 24. 37
27. 41,19% 70 12 Ain Andressoo - Mati Pilli TLN 41,83% 25= 36 40,54% 27. 34
28. 39,34% 69 17 Jaan Järve - Valter Raudmets TLN-TRT 41,83% 25= 36 36,86% 28. 33