BRIDGE TOURNAMENT "KLINKMANN GRAND PRIX" 2009 vt. 2008
1. 60,25% < 6> Priit Haller - Vassili Levenko TLN ZIP KLINKMANN "KÕVAMEES" 2009
2. 59,47% <12> Sven Sester - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN FINAL "A"
3. 56,16% <29> Siiri Suits - Priit Võhandu TLN
4. 54,80% <24> Tiit Jakobson - Jüri Aava TLN-KEI 1 2 3 4 PRELIM SUM PL
5. 54,61% <17> Leo Lume - Madis Uibu TLN 2 NALI,VAI?   10,0 11,0 23,0 88,0 132,0 2 Andris Smilgajs Aigars Germanis
6. 54,41% <10> Jaan Linnamägi - Jaak Strandberg RKV   -12 -9 21 35 35 Bruno Rubenis Andrei Šudnev
7. 54,22% < 4> Kirsi Virtanen - Vesa Leskelä FIN 7 LASSE 20,0   11,0 7,0 87,0 125,0 3 Kalle Pedak Lasse Utter
8. 54,02% < 5> Margus Tuvikene - Vilmar Vahe TLN 12   -9 -22 54 35 Maksim Karpov Agu Lehesalu
9. 54,02% <19> Liidia Heinlo - Aavo Heinlo TLN 5 SINDI 19,0 19,0   22,0 80,0 140,0 1 Andres Veer Andrias Heinlaid
10. 53,69% <34> Liga Brikmane - Juris Balasovs LAT 9 9   18 21 57 Margus Sutt Ines Piibeleht
11. 52,92% <14> Mikk Mirme - Sven Hein KEI-TLN 12 KIVIPALLUR 7,0 23,0 8,0   78,0 116,0 4 Jaanus Mae Peeter Brehhov
12. 52,79% < 7> Natalija Veksha - Ugis Jansons LAT -21 22 -18   11 -6 Vambola Kase Toomas Kork
13. 52,47% <32> Aigars Germanis - Andris Smilgajs LAT
14. 51,75% < 3> Vladimir Gonca - Toivo Jullis LAT-TRT FINAL "B"
15. 51,62% <31> Jaan Maripuu - Valev Parker TLN-KEI                
16. 50,71% <23> Rain Lorai - Enn Maalder TLN 1 2 3 4 PRELIM SUM PL
17. 50,58% < 2> Toomas Kork - Jaanus Mae RKV-TLN 4 DRUVA   11,0 23,0 19,0 76,0 129,0 6 Olavi Oja Sven Sester
18. 50,19% < 9> Tõnis Pleksepp - Teno Lutter TRT-PRN   -11 23 10 4 26 Leo Luks   Lauri Naber
19. 50,13% <33> Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt TLN 10 IMPressionistid 19,0   17,0 20,0 73,0 129,0 5 Jaak Känd Andres Saul
20. 49,74% <20> Lasse Utter - Kalle Pedak FIN-EST 11   6 10 -7 20 Vello Kink Valdur Ong
21. 49,48% <21> Ivars Rubenis - Andrej Shudnev LAT 6 MARUPE 7,0 13,0   19,0 73,0 112,0 7 Erika Pärn Peteris Bethers
22. 48,63% <30> Jüri Teras - Urmas Lauri TLN -23 -6   9 -8 -28 Uldis Bethers Petro Samolchev
23. 48,31% <13> Andres Veer - Margus Sutt PRN-TLN 11 VEKTOR 11,0 10,0 11,0   72,0 104,0 8 Leo Lume Madis Uibu
24. 47,78% <18> Tarmo Maasikas - Ivo Vainola RKV -10 -10 -9   -7 -36 Jaanus Tekko Helgi Arst
25. 47,59% <11> Helgi Arst - Jaanus Tekko TLN
26. 47,52% <25> Jüri Pakosta - Leo Kuru TLN FINAL "C"
27. 47,33% <15> Kalev Kalma - Aleksander Ostapenko TRT-TLN                
28. 45,90% < 8> Mart Ostra - Riho Niit TLN 1 2 3 4 PRELIM SUM PL
29. 45,72% <27> Ain Andressoo - Peeter Lüdig TLN-JRV 1 FALKO   25,0 8,0 15,0 72,0 120,0 9 Andris Smilgajs Aigars Germanis
30. 45,52% <26> Aarne Rummel - Agu Lehesalu TLN   28 -18 1 -5 6 Bruno Rubenis Andrei Šudnev
31. 45,25% < 1> Eike Metspalu - Ines Piibeleht TLN 8 NORSU 5,0   20,0 11,0 69,0 105,0 11 Tiit Jakobson Mikk Mirme
32. 45,25% <16> Aire Taube - Valter Raudmets TRT -28   14 -9 -25 -48 Vahur Kurig Jüri Aava
33. 45,12% <22> Ants Kalda - Enno Kuld RKV-TLN 9 TERASMEES 22,0 10,0   14,0 66,0 112,0 10 Jüri Teras Jaak Lõhmus
34. 43,31% <28> Arne-Aivo Kukk - Vahur Kurig TLN 18 -14   -2 -26 -24 Jüri Ley   Urmas Lauri
35. 38,70% <35> Jüri Murumaa - Heino Tolbast TLN 3 KATSEJÄNES 15,0 19,0 16,0   54,0 104,0 12 Taivo Jänes Enn Maalder
-1 9 2   -47 -37 Valev Parker Rain Lorai