G P   1 CHECK BOARDS  1 -  8   9 - 16   17 - 24
   
G P   2 25 - 32   33 - 40   41 - 48
   
E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
M M   A G E N T U U R I   G R A N D   P R I X   2 0 1 5
P A I R S   T O U R N A M E N T   S U M M A R Y   A F T E R   4 8   B O A R D S
G E N E R A T E D   :  2 2 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 5   0 0 : 5 8 : 2 6
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
PL SUM GP NR P A I R   N A M E S C L U B 1 - 24 PL1 GP1 25 - 48 PL2 GP2
1. 60,18% 170 12 Teno Lutter - Oleg Sirotin TLN-JGV 61,38% 1. 100 58,97% 6. 70
2. 58,91% 149 25 Tiit Jakobson - Enn Maalder TLN 57,37% 3= 77 60,44% 5. 72
3. 58,12% 160 26 Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma TLN 52,88% 6. 70 63,35% 2. 90
4. 57,15% 152 19 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN 60,26% 2. 90 54,04% 10. 62
5. 56,87% 150 11 Maksim Karpov - Mikk Mirme TLN 48,24% 16. 50 65,50% 1. 100
6. 55,15% 120 4 Jakob Prii - Marko Kolk SRM 47,60% 21. 40 62,70% 3. 80
7. 54,89% 116 20 Jüri Ley - Leo Jakobson TLN 47,92% 20. 42 61,86% 4. 74
8. 53,36% 122 22 Andres Saul - Valev Parker PRN-MRJ 49,68% 13. 56 57,05% 8. 66
9. 52,50% 125 27 Jaan Järve - Peeter Hibus TLN 50,00% 10= 61 55,00% 9. 64
10. 51,11% 121 18 Piret Aava - Jüri Joonsaar TLN 50,00% 10= 61 52,21% 11. 60
11. 50,88% 103 23 Mart Ostra - Riho Niit TLN 44,07% 26. 35 57,69% 7. 68
12. 50,10% 118 10 Rein Kaarjas - Endel Küttis JRV 52,72% 7. 68 47,48% 16. 50
13. 49,80% 104 17 Heino Lapp - Ülo Müürissepp VLJ 48,08% 17= 46 51,52% 12. 58
14. 49,59% 108 2 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein TLN-KEI 48,56% 14. 54 50,62% 14. 54
15. 49,41% 112 7 Liidia Heinlo - Aavo Heinlo TLN 51,92% 8. 66 46,89% 18. 46
16. 48,77% 92 28 Aivar Kustavus - Raul Roslender VLJ 46,15% 24= 36 51,38% 13. 56
17. 48,58% 106 24 Rein Haavala - Priit Võhandu JRV-TLN 50,64% 9. 64 46,52% 20. 42
18. 48,46% 106 9 Jüri Teras - Urmas Lauri TLN 49,84% 12. 58 47,08% 17. 48
19. 47,16% 92 8 Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt TLN 48,40% 15. 52 45,93% 21. 40
20. 46,97% 85 21 Reet Hiibus - Enno Kuld TLN 48,08% 17= 46 45,87% 22. 39
21. 46,00% 76 16 Aleksander Ostapenko - Toomas Kork TLN-RKV 46,31% 23. 38 45,69% 23. 38
22. 45,89% 108 6 Urmas Vain - Jaanus Tekko TLN 56,73% 5. 72 35,06% 25. 36
23. 45,87% 86 5 Jaak Simm - Peeter Lüdig TLN 43,75% 27. 34 47,99% 15. 52
24. 44,62% 83 3 Mait Pari - Kalle Ojassalu VLJ-JGV 48,08% 17= 46 41,17% 24. 37
25. 43,68% 77 13 Anti Kaar - Rain Mürkhain TLN 40,71% 28. 33 46,65% 19. 44
26. 39,28% 74 15 Aleksis Zalitis - Johanna Piibor TRT 47,12% 22. 39 31,45% 26. 35
27. 38,46% 70 14 Rao Zvorovski - Æthra Marie Raabe TRK 46,15% 24= 36 30,77% 27. 34
28.   77 1 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 57,37% 3= 77