G P   1 CHECK BOARDS  1 -  8    9 -  16   17 - 24
   
G P   2 25 - 32   33 - 40   41 - 48
   
E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
T A M S A L U   G R A N D   P R I X   2 0 1 5
P A I R S   T O U R N A M E N T   S U M M A R Y   A F T E R   4 8   B O A R D S vt. 2014
G E N E R A T E D   :  2 0 . 0 9 . 2 0 1 5   1 3 : 3 5 : 2 8
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
PL SUM GP NR P A I R   N A M E S C L U B 1 - 24 PL1 GP1 25 - 48 PL2 GP2 LC
1. 60,77% 170 20 Teno Lutter - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT 57,53% 2. 90 64,01% 3. 80
2. 59,56% 144 23 Priit Võhandu - Jaak Känd TLN-PRN 56,02% 6. 70 63,11% 4. 74
3. 58,59% 140 19 Jaanus Maripuu - Jüri Aava TLN 50,44% 21. 40 66,74% 1. 100
4. 56,58% 138 18 Dainis Uljanovs - Janis Romanovskis LAT 56,36% 5. 72 56,80% 8. 66
5. 56,26% 134 29 Susanna Laan - Lauri Naber TRT 53,11% 10. 62 59,40% 5. 72
6. 56,19% 146 31 Leo Lume - Madis Uibu TLN 64,53% 1. 100 47,85% 18. 46
7. 55,38% 126 28 Enn Maalder - Valev Parker TLN-MRJ 46,63% 25. 36 64,14% 2. 90
8. 54,83% 118 36 Mart Ostra - Riho Niit TLN 51,22% 17. 48 58,43% 6. 70
9. 54,44% 128 10 Sven Sester - Aarne Rummel LC VIA 53,17% 9. 64 55,71% 9. 64 1.
10. 54,05% 130 4 Heino Lapp - Valdo Freiberg VLJ 57,40% 3. 80 50,70% 16. 50
11. 53,73% 115 34 Peeter Lüdig - Enno Kuld TLN 52,78% 12= 57 54,67% 12. 58
12. 53,66% 110 16 Kalle Kulbok - Oleg Sirotin TRT-JGV 51,87% 16. 50 55,45% 11. 60
13. 53,60% 113 32 Ivars Rubenis - Janis Neimanis LAT 52,78% 12= 57 54,41% 13. 56
14. 52,17% 112 30 Aire Taube - Allar Padari TRT 52,91% 11. 60 51,43% 15. 52
15. 51,97% 102 2 Mirjam Iher - Rasmus Maide TRT-TLN 45,98% 27. 34 57,97% 7. 68
16. 51,10% 110 15 Hannes Tamme - Andres Kärp LC TAMME 57,40% 4. 74 44,81% 25. 36 2.
17. 50,91% 97 33 Jaak Strandberg - Jaan Linnamägi RKV 46,24% 26. 35 55,58% 10. 62
18. 49,87% 92 5 Hannes Linnamägi - Igor Triðkin RKV-PRN 52,60% 14. 54 47,15% 23. 38
19. 49,81% 103 11 Urmas Vain - Jaanus Tekko TLN 55,19% 7. 68 44,42% 26. 35
20. 49,09% 100 13 Maksim Karpov - Ivar Kalma TLN 54,15% 8. 66 44,03% 27. 34
21. 48,66% 81 6 Jaak Simm - Aivar Tammel TLN-PRN 50,65% 19. 44 46,68% 24. 37
22. 48,60% 85 27 Mati Tamm - Ago Õunapuu RKV 43,38% 30. 31 53,82% 14. 54
23. 47,95% 85 17 Urmas Virves - Rein Lall RKV 52,39% 15. 52 43,51% 28. 33
24. 47,02% 80 1 Roger Liiv - Jüri Siim JRV 44,68% 29. 32 49,35% 17. 48
25. 46,39% 76 21 Lembit Kapp - Ülis Riisalu JGV 51,09% 18. 46 41,70% 31. 30
26. 45,20% 72 9 Rein Kaarjas - Endel Küttis JRV 42,86% 31. 30 47,53% 20. 42
27. 45,03% 68 22 Mati Nirgi - Aikki Sard RKV 42,60% 33. 28 47,46% 21. 40
28. 44,97% 69 25 Toivo Jullis - Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht TRT 46,63% 24. 37 43,31% 29. 32
29. 44,90% 70 24 Mait Pari - Kalle Ojassalu VLJ-JGV 42,08% 35. 26 47,72% 19. 44
30. 44,84% 66 8 Toomas Kork - Viktor Varkki RKV 42,47% 34. 27 47,20% 22. 39
31. 43,64% 68 3 Rao Zvorovski - Æthra Marie Raabe TLN-TRT 50,52% 20. 42 36,76% 35. 26
32. 43,22% 67 14 Enn Päll - Jaan Sutt JGV 47,33% 22. 39 39,10% 32= 28
33. 42,93% 66 7 Aivo Luuk - Tõnu Kärssin LC PAIDE 46,76% 23. 38 39,10% 32= 28 3.
34. 42,28% 60 26 Ines Piibeleht - Irene Teinemaa TLN-TRT 42,73% 32. 29 41,83% 30. 31
35. 41,98% 60 12 Tõnu Kibena - Jaan Tali TRT 45,51% 28. 33 38,45% 34. 27