BRIDGE TOURNAMENT "VILJANDI PAADIMEES 2006"
SUMMARY RESULTS OF GRAND PRIX
zip vt. 2005
1. 166 <21> Maksim Karpov - Igor Triškin Tallinn - Pärnu
2. 152 <11> Janis Bendiks - Aigars Germanis Riga
3. 140 <1> Gints Rubenis - Andrejs Milgravis Riga
4. 134 <6> Enn Maalder - Enno Kuld Tallinn
5. 130 <4> Ivar Kalma - Agu Lehesalu Tallinn
6. 130 <15> Andris Smilgajs - Maris Matisons Plavinas - Vecaki
7. 126 <22> Mati Feldmann - Jaanus Tekko Keila - Tallinn
8. 124 <13> Sven Sester - Hannes Linnamägi Tallinn - Rakvere
9. 120 <27> Jânis Neimanis - Juris Balasovs Latvia
10. 118 <2> Kalev Kalma - Valter Raudmets Tartu
11. 116 <31> Kalle Vanaveski - Tanel Evert Haapsalu
12. 116 <34> Martins Lorencs - Janis Bethers Latvia
13. 116 <39> Marek Pontus - Margus Sutt Tallinn
14. 115 <26> Rain Lorai - Viktor Issupov Tallinn
15. 111 <18> Taavet Põld - Hillar Sula Tartu
16. 105 <36> Siiri Suits - Mihkel Allik Tallinn
17. 105 <37> Kalle Ojassalu - Arnold Kivik Tartu
18. 98 <28> Arne-Aivo Kukk - Vahur Kurig Tallinn
19. 98 <40> Enn Talisoo - Madis Tõnissaar Pärnu
20. 87 <23> Oliver Loper - Jaanus Mae Tallinn
21. 82 <33> Vambola Orav - Oskar Vares Viljandi
22. 80 <5> Tiit Jakobson - Jüri Aava Tallinn
23. 79 <7> Jaan Tali - Tõnu Kibena Tartu
24. 76 <30> Marko Tenn - Vilmar Vahe Pärnu - Tallinn
25. 75 <9> Marko Kolk - Fred Lindepuu Kuressaare - Tartu
26. 74 <32> Juzef Luvištšuk - Kiril Põšnograev Tallinn
27. 72 <8> Aire Taube - Aivar Poolakese Tartu
28. 72 <10> Ines Piibeleht - Eike Metspalu Tallinn
29. 72 <29> Roger Liiv - Peeter Lüdig Järva
30. 71 <25> Kaarel Võhandu - Priit Võhandu Tallinn
31. 59 <24> Ülo Köst - Paavo Syrjänen Viljandi - Tampere
32. 55 <42> Niit Riho - Nugis Mihkel Tallinn - Keila
33. 54 <20> Aivo Luuk - Tõnu Kärssin Järvamaa
34. 54 <38> Heino Lapp - Ülo Müürissepp Viljandi
35. 53 <14> Heino Kärp - Andres Saare Lihula
36. 52 <41> Egita Ermane - Uldis Bethers Latvia
37. 43 <35> Ain Pruuli - Arvi Pruuli Viljandi
38. 42 <17> Helena Alfejeva - Vladimirs Gonca Latvia
39. 32 <16> Rein Haavala - Uno Viigand Järvamaa - Viljandi
40. 30 <12> Hans Vaaks - Adi Kaldamäe Viljandi
41. 26 <19> Triinu Viilup - Meelis Kuldkepp Tallinn
42. 24 <3> Tiiu Mändmets - Rein Mändmets Viljandi