KOONDIS 2020 KATSEVÕISTLUSTE EDETABEL SEISUGA 09.07.2018
REGLEMENT
per.nimi eesnimi KV17 Krk17 KP17 KP18 Krk18 KP19 VT19 Kokku 
1 Naber Lauri 106,1 118,7 7,0 21,0       252,8
2 Luks Leo 106,5 118,7   21,0       246,2
3 Maripuu Jaanus 86,0 85,6 2,5 21,0       195,1
4 Vahe Vilmar 56,4 125,4   12,0       193,8
5 Oja Olavi 83,2 85,6 2,5 17,0       188,3
6 Sester Sven 82,5 36,8 7,5 36,0       162,8
7 Levenko Vassili 82,0 36,8 7,5 36,0       162,3
8 Karpov Maksim 83,5 73,5   3,0       160,0
9 Maastik Mart 91,0 49,7 3,0         143,7
10 Tenn Marko 65,0 70,1   7,0       142,1
11 Pleksepp Tõnis 75,8 53,4           129,2
12 Maasik Martin 27,8 84   12,0       123,8
13 Mirme Mikk 67,6 49,7   3,0       120,3
14 Kurig Vahur 57,9 41,5           99,4
15 Aava Jüri 57,1 41,5           98,6
16 Zalitis Aleksis   87,8 7,0         94,8
17 Aasmäe Joel 20,8 70,1   2,0       92,9
18 Antonkov Oleg 18,6 73,5           92,1
19 Padari Allar   87,8           87,8
20 Lutter Teno 70,0     10,0       80,0
21 Kõivupuu Tanel 74,8     3,0       77,8
22 Kalma Ivar 53,7 11,9 2,0 10,0       77,6
23 Kuusk Andres 25,8 48,5   2,0       76,3
24 Toomere Taavi 38,6 37,3           75,9
25 Nigul  Hendrik 38,4 37,3           75,7
26 Kolk Marek 60,5     2,0       62,5
27 Maide Rasmus 0,5 50,6 3,0 5,0       59,1
28 Sirotin Oleg 57,2     1,0       58,2
29 Laanemäe Tiit 49,0     9,0       58,0
30 Triškin Igor 39,9 11,9   5,0       56,8
31 Suurväli Margus   54,6 1,0         55,6
32 Rummel Aarne 42,6   2,0 11,0       55,6
33 Priimägi Arvo   54,6           54,6
34 Kuldkepp Meelis 25,8 22,5   6,0       54,3
35 Piibeleht Tiit-Hendrik 1,3 50,6 2,0         53,9
36 Joonsaar Jüri   53,4           53,4
37 Vähk Tõnno 12,6 31,6   8,0       52,2
38 Kolk Marko 51,0   1,0         52,0
39 Võhandu Priit 7,8 43,3           51,1
40 Känd Jaak 7,5 43,3           50,8
41 Taube Aire 22,9 20,8   7,0       50,7 1.
42 Teinemaa Tanel   48,5           48,5
43 Jullis Toivo 41,4     2,0       43,4
44 Tihane Aivar 4,7 31,6   7,0       43,3
45 Piibeleht Ines 15,3 20,8   7,0       43,1 2.
46 Aspre Ain 5,0 35,9           40,9
47 Pontus Marek 5,0 35,9           40,9
48 Strandberg Jaak 34,9   3,0         37,9
49 Kuusk Pihel 30,9     6,0       36,9 3.
50 Oras Maarja 19,1 8,9   8,0       36,0 4.
51 Loper Oliver 4,7 22,5   7,0       34,2
52 Olev  Ants 33,8             33,8
53 Kuusk Indrek 30,9             30,9
54 Kulbok Kalle 27,0       27,0
55 Sepp Tuul 21,0     6,0       27,0 5.
56 Zvorovski Rao 0,5 21,7 2,0 2,0       26,2
57 Leis Paul 24,1     2,0       26,1
58 Linnamägi Jaan 23,8     2,0       25,8
59 Lindepuu Fred 25,5             25,5
60 Iher Mirjam 1,8 8,9 3,0 11,0       24,7 6.
61 Vasar Martin   21,7   3,0       24,7
62 Kukk Arne-Aivo   18,6           18,6
63 Hein Sven   18,6           18,6
64 Linnamägi Hannes 13,8     3,0       16,8
65 Ley Jüri 16,6             16,6
66 Jakobson Leo 16,6       16,6
67 Pari Mait 16,4             16,4
68 Ojassalu Kalle 16,4             16,4
69 Kukk Arne-Aivo 16,3             16,3
70 Hein Sven 16,1             16,1
71 Uibu Madis 5,0 9,2           14,2
72 Lume Leo 5,0 9,2           14,2
73 Nõu Kalvi 12,4             12,4
74 Parker Valev 12,0             12,0
75 Lehesalu Agu 11,6             11,6
76 Vainu Gunnar       10,0       10,0
77 Piibor Johanna 5,2   3,0         8,2 7.
78 Riisalu Ülis 7,9             7,9
79 Nirk Hannes 7,9             7,9
80 Maalder Enn 7,3             7,3
81 Jakobson Tiit 6,7             6,7
82 Lond Peeter 4,8             4,8
83 Simm Jaak 4,8             4,8
84 Suba Aland 1,4     2,0       3,4
85 Laan Susanna       3,0       3,0 8.
86 Ostra Mart 1,1             1,1
87 Niit Riho 1,1             1,1
88 Kaarjas Rein       1,0       1,0
89 Küttis Ebdel       1,0       1,0
90 Prii Jakob       1,0       1,0
91 Lember Riho       1,0       1,0
92 Piirisild Riko       1,0       1,0