KOONDIS 2018 KATSEVÕISTLUSTE EDETABEL SEISUGA 01.03.2017
REGLEMENT
per.nimi eesnimi KV15 Krk15 KP15 KP16 Krk16 KP17 VT17 Kokku   
1 Luks Leo 45,9 107,3   29,5 83,9     266,6
2 Naber Lauri 44,4 107,3   29,5 83,9     265,1
3 Sester Sven 45,3 52,2   29,0 133,0     259,5
4 Maripuu Jaanus 62,3 91,5 7,0 21,0 76,9     258,7
5 Levenko Vassili 44 52,2   29,0 133,0     258,2
6 Oja Olavi 55,3 91,5 7,0 15,0 76,9     245,7
7 Tenn Marko 45,1 59,1 2,0 17,5 76,1 7,0   206,8
8 Karpov Maksim 50,5 49,3   21,5 84,4     205,7
9 Laanemäe Tiit 44,1 55,8   20,5 76,1     196,5
10 Lutter Teno 32,9 82,1   3,5 63,2     181,7
11 Sirotin Oleg   115,8     63,2     179
12 Maastik Mart 32,4 44,8 7,0   92,0     176,2
13 Strandberg Jaak 23,6 59,6     86,1     169,3
14 Olev  Ants 23,6 59,6     86,1     169,3
15 Vahe Vilmar 36,4 22,6   15,0 92,0 3,0   169
16 Kurig Vahur 32,8 34,8 3,0 16,5 76,5     163,6
17 Aava Jüri 32,5 34,8 3,0 13,5 76,5     160,3
18 Kõivupuu Tanel 34,8 59,1 2,0 4,0 56,5 3,0   159,4
19 Pleksepp Tõnis 17,1 82,1   3,5 56,7     159,4
20 Kalma Ivar 27,8 58,6   11,0 56,5     153,9
21 Kuusk Pihel 31 49   3,0 50,7     133,7 1.
22 Kuusk Indrek 28,9 49   5,0 50,7     133,6
23 Maasik Martin 2,8 101     9,3 9,0   122,1
24 Toomere Taavi 15,6 31,2   2,0 68,2     117
25 Nigul  Hendrik 15,1 31,2   2 68,2     116,5
26 Kulbok Kalle   115,8           115,8
27 Kuldkepp Meelis   101   1,0 9,3 2,0   113,3
28 Kuusk Andres   87,9   4,0 19,4     111,3
29 Rummel Aarne 27,4 58,6 5,0 18,5       109,5
30 Leis Paul 22 81   3,5       106,5
31 Linnamägi Jaan 20,8 81   3,5       105,3
32 Taube Aire   77,2   5,0 17,2     99,4 2.
33 Kolk Marek 14,4 22,6   8,5 52,1     97,6
34 Mirme Mikk 2,4 36,9   1,0 49,3 7,0   96,6
35 Sepp Tuul   87,9   6,0       93,9 3.
36 Aasmäe Joel   36,9     49,3 7,0   93,2
37 Antonkov Oleg       84,4     84,4  
38 Oras Maarja   77,2   5,0       82,2 4.
39 Ley Jüri   41,6     34,9     76,5
40 Jakobson Leo   41,6     34,9     76,5
41 Pari Mait       75,7     75,7  
42 Ojassalu Kalle         75,7     75,7
43 Kukk Arne-Aivo 0,8 74,4           75,2
44 Hein Sven   74,4           74,4
45 Piibeleht Ines 0,3 44,8   7,0 17,2     69,3 5.
46 Vähk Tõnno   59,4           59,4
47 Nõu Kalvi   59,4           59,4
48 Jullis Toivo 2,4       56,7     59,1
49 Linnamägi Hannes 4 49,3       5,0   58,3
50 Parker Valev 0,9 55,5     1,5     57,9
51 Lindepuu Fred   55,5     1,5     57
52 Lehesalu Agu 0,5 55,8           56,3
53 Kolk Marko 0,3       52,1     52,4
54 Riisalu Ülis   41,7       41,7
55 Nirk Hannes   41,7       41,7
56 Võhandu Priit 4,6 36,7           41,3
57 Känd Jaak 3,4 36,7           40,1
58 Maalder Enn 3,6 32,4   3,0       39
59 Jakobson Tiit 1,3 32,4   3,0       36,7
60 Uibu Madis 0,1 29   1,0       30,1
61 Lume Leo 0,1 29   1,0       30,1
62 Aspre Ain         29,9     29,9
63 Pontus Marek         29,9     29,9
64 Lond Peeter 3,6     8,5 17,2     29,3
65 Simm Jaak 3,6     8,5 17,2     29,3
66 Triðkin Igor 24,8   3,5     28,3
67 Tihane Aivar 9,1     1,0 17,6     27,7
68 Loper Oliver 7,1     2,0 17,6     26,7
69 Piibor Johanna       2,0 19,4     21,4 6.
70 Ostra Mart   14,2           14,2
71 Niit Riho   14,2           14,2
72 Iher Mirjam   6,1 2,0 3,0       11,1 7.
73 Piibeleht Tiit-Hendrik       5,0 4,0     9
74 Nirk Hannes 8,3             8,3
75 Maide Rasmus   6,1 2,0         8,1
76 Suba Aland 2,6     4,0       6,6
77 Koido Kati         5,6     5,6
78 Kask Vallo     5,6   5,6
79 Teinemaa Irene 0,5     4,0       4,5 8.
80 Viilup Triinu 0,4     4,0       4,4 9.
81 Zvorovski Rao         4,0     4
82 Prii Milvi-Marlen       3,0       3 10.
83 Maide Rasmus       3,0       3
84 Lember Manglus     1,0     2,0   3
85 Raudsepp Jonatan 2,5             2,5
86 Kask Vallo 2,4             2,4
87 Mürkhain Rain       2,0       2
88 Rummel Eve       2,0       2 11.
89 Zalitis Aleksis       2,0       2
90 Laan Susanna       2,0       2 12.
91 Prii Jakob           2,0   2
92 Tammel Aivar 0,8         1,0   1,8
93 Kobin Juhan 1,3             1,3
94 Sula Hillar 1,3             1,3
95 Tekko Jaanus   1,3           1,3
96 Vain Urmas   1,3           1,3
97 Tuus Hanna     1,0         1 13.
98 Laan Susanna       1,0       1 14.
99 Adermann Ivo       1,0       1
100 Padari Allar           1,0   1
101 Joonsaar  Jüri 0,8             0,8
102 Dalberg Lembit 0,4             0,4
103 Kobolt Guido 0,3             0,3