KOONDIS 2020 KATSEVÕISTLUSTE EDETABEL SEISUGA 22.10.2017
REGLEMENT
per.nimi eesnimi KV17 Krk17 KP17 KP18 Krk18 KP19 VT19 Kokku 
1 Luks Leo 106,5 118,7           225,2
2 Naber Lauri 106,1 118,7           224,8
3 Vahe Vilmar 56,4 125,4           181,8
4 Maripuu Jaanus 86,0 85,6           171,6
5 Oja Olavi 83,2 85,6           168,8
6 Karpov Maksim 83,5 73,5           157,0
7 Maastik Mart 91,0 49,7           140,7
8 Tenn Marko 65,0 70,1           135,1
9 Pleksepp Tõnis 75,8 53,4           129,2
10 Sester Sven 82,5 36,8           119,3
11 Levenko Vassili 82,0 36,8           118,8
12 Mirme Mikk 67,6 49,7           117,3
13 Maasik Martin 27,8 84           111,8
14 Kurig Vahur 57,9 41,5           99,4
15 Aava Jüri 57,1 41,5           98,6
16 Antonkov Oleg 18,6 73,5           92,1
17 Aasmäe Joel 20,8 70,1           90,9
18 Zalitis Aleksis   87,8           87,8
19 Padari Allar   87,8           87,8
20 Toomere Taavi 38,6 37,3           75,9
21 Nigul  Hendrik 38,4 37,3           75,7
22 Kõivupuu Tanel 74,8             74,8
23 Kuusk Andres 25,8 48,5           74,3
24 Lutter Teno 70,0             70,0
25 Kalma Ivar 53,7 11,9           65,6
26 Kolk Marek 60,5             60,5
27 Sirotin Oleg 57,2             57,2
28 Priimägi Arvo   54,6           54,6
29 Suurväli Margus   54,6           54,6
30 Joonsaar Jüri   53,4           53,4
31 Piibeleht Tiit-Hendrik 1,3 50,6           51,9
32 Triðkin Igor 39,9 11,9           51,8
33 Maide Rasmus 0,5 50,6           51,1
34 Võhandu Priit 7,8 43,3           51,1
35 Kolk Marko 51,0             51,0
36 Känd Jaak 7,5 43,3           50,8
37 Laanemäe Tiit 49,0           49,0
38 Teinemaa Tanel   48,5           48,5
39 Kuldkepp Meelis 25,8 22,5           48,3
40 Vähk Tõnno 12,6 31,6           44,2
41 Taube Aire 22,9 20,8           43,7 1.
42 Rummel Aarne 42,6             42,6
43 Jullis Toivo 41,4             41,4
44 Aspre Ain 5,0 35,9           40,9
45 Pontus Marek 5,0 35,9           40,9
46 Tihane Aivar 4,7 31,6           36,3
47 Piibeleht Ines 15,3 20,8           36,1 2.
48 Strandberg Jaak 34,9             34,9
49 Olev  Ants 33,8             33,8
50 Kuusk Pihel 30,9             30,9 3.
51 Kuusk Indrek 30,9             30,9
52 Oras Maarja 19,1 8,9           28,0 4.
53 Loper Oliver 4,7 22,5           27,2
54 Kulbok Kalle 27,0       27,0
55 Lindepuu Fred 25,5       25,5
56 Leis Paul 24,1             24,1
57 Linnamägi Jaan 23,8             23,8
58 Zvorovski Rao 0,5 21,7           22,2
59 Vasar Martin   21,7           21,7
60 Sepp Tuul 21,0             21,0 5.
61 Kukk Arne-Aivo   18,6           18,6
62 Hein Sven   18,6           18,6
63 Ley Jüri 16,6             16,6
64 Jakobson Leo 16,6             16,6
65 Pari Mait 16,4             16,4
66 Ojassalu Kalle 16,4       16,4
67 Kukk Arne-Aivo 16,3             16,3
68 Hein Sven 16,1             16,1
69 Uibu Madis 5,0 9,2           14,2
70 Lume Leo 5,0 9,2           14,2
71 Linnamägi Hannes 13,8             13,8
72 Nõu Kalvi 12,4             12,4
73 Parker Valev 12,0             12,0
74 Lehesalu Agu 11,6             11,6
75 Iher Mirjam 1,8 8,9           10,7 6.
76 Riisalu Ülis 7,9             7,9
77 Nirk Hannes 7,9             7,9
78 Maalder Enn 7,3             7,3
79 Jakobson Tiit 6,7             6,7
80 Piibor Johanna 5,2             5,2 7.
81 Lond Peeter 4,8             4,8
82 Simm Jaak 4,8             4,8
83 Suba Aland 1,4             1,4
84 Ostra Mart 1,1             1,1
85 Niit Riho 1,1             1,1