E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   2 6 .   C U P   2 0 1 0   O P E N E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   2 6 .   C U P   2 0 1 0   O P E N
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   A F T E R   R O U N D   N R .   1 7 Ajalugu R O U N D   W I N N E R S
G E N E R A T E D   :  1 8 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 0   1 1 : 2 4 : 0 3 vt. 2009 G E N E R A T E D   :  1 8 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 0   1 1 : 2 4 : 0 3
S C O R E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N   P R O G R A M KV punktid S C O R E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N   P R O G R A M
P L V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B mängijale R V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B
1. 289,0 +91     12 Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel TLN 60 1 25,0 +37     16 Igor Triðkin - Marko Tenn PRN
2. 288,0 +94     21 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 58 2 25,0 +42     22 Ugis Jansons - Maris Matisons LAT
3. 285,0 +91     8 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT 53 3 25,0 +37     19 Maksim Karpov - Tiit Laanemäe TLN
4. 284,0 +78     4 Pihel Sarv - Indrek Kuusk TRT 51 4 25,0 +35     22 Ugis Jansons - Maris Matisons LAT
5. 283,0 +90     16 Igor Triðkin - Marko Tenn PRN 49,5 5 24,0 +26     48 Tiit Jakobson - Jüri Aava TLN-KEI
6. 283,0 +75     42 Piret Aava - Vahur Kurig KEI-TLN 49,5 6 25,0 +31     21 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN
7. 282,0 +72     17 Andres Saul - Endel Kivioja PRN 47,5 7 25,0 +48     9 Enn Maalder - Teet Kuusemaa TLN-PRN
8. 281,0 +74 2   44 Anita Folkmane - Gatis Gaigals LAT 8 25,0 +41     30 Mikk Mirme - Sven Hein KEI
9. 277,0 +84 4   26 Aire Taube - Allar Padari TRT 39 9 25,0 +28     44 Anita Folkmane - Gatis Gaigals LAT
10. 277,0 +59     18 Ines Piibeleht - Jüri Joonsaar TLN 39 10 25,0 +39     24 Janis Maurins - Janis Ozols LAT
11. 268,5 +36 1   5 Marek Pontus - Ain Aspre TLN-PRN 24 11 25,0 +27     48 Tiit Jakobson - Jüri Aava TLN-KEI
12. 268,0 +41     48 Tiit Jakobson - Jüri Aava TLN-KEI 23 12 25,0 +31     8 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT
13. 267,5 +28 1   7 Valter Raudmets - Fred Lindepuu TRT 22 13 24,0 +24     30 Mikk Mirme - Sven Hein KEI
14. 263,0 +19     13 Jaanus Maripuu - Oleg Antonkov TLN-JRV 14 14 25,0 +35     26 Aire Taube - Allar Padari TRT
15. 262,0 +21 2   29 Vladimir Gonca - Toivo Jullis LAT-TRT 12,5 15 24,0 +25     8 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT
16. 261,0 +11     32 Ginta Garkâje - Lauris Lauks LAT 16 22,0 +19     44 Anita Folkmane - Gatis Gaigals LAT
17. 260,0 +40     22 Ugis Jansons - Maris Matisons LAT 17 25,0 +48     9 Enn Maalder - Teet Kuusemaa TLN-PRN
18. 260,0 +22     30 Mikk Mirme - Sven Hein KEI 9 FOR ROUND RESULTS CLICK THE NUMBER OF ROUND
19. 259,0 +11     2 Kirsi Virtanen - Vesa Leskelä Fin
20. 258,5 +35 3   9 Enn Maalder - Teet Kuusemaa TLN-PRN 6 KLIKI ja ANALÜÜSI TULEMUSI!
21. 258,5 +11 1   34 Triinu Viilup - Andres Kuusk TLN-TRT 6
22. 258,0 +9     14 Aigars Germanis - Ivars Rubenis LAT
23. 258,0 +8     40 Peeter Brehhov - Jaan Saks TLN-TRT 5,5
24. 257,5 +6 1   10 Ildze Straume - Aivar Tihane LAT-PRN 4,5
25. 257,0 +16     19 Maksim Karpov - Tiit Laanemäe TLN 3,5
26. 256,0 +1     31 Toomas Kukemilk - Jaanus Mae TLN-KEI 2
27. 256,0 -2     50 Leo Luks - Olavi Oja TRT-PRN 2
28. 255,0 +4     43 Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere TRT
29. 252,5 -7 1   11 Jaan Linnamägi - Paul Leis RKV-TLN
30. 252,0 -5     39 Oliver Loper - Meelis Kuldkepp TLN-TRT
31. 251,0 -11     41 Jaak Strandberg - Rein Haavala RKV-JRV
32. 248,0 -18     20 Rain Lorai - Viktor Issupov TLN
33. 248,0 -29     28 Ao Lellep - Aivar Poolakese TRT
34. 247,5 -13 1   45 Are Saarne - Valev Parker KEI
35. 245,5 -29 1   27 Leo Lume - Madis Uibu TLN
36. 244,5 -30 1   25 Andres Veer - Margus Sutt PRN-TLN
37. 243,0 -42     36 Janis Bendiks - Uldis Bethers LAT
38. 243,0 -46     23 Roger Liiv - Peeter Lüdig JRV-TLN
39. 243,0 -47     6 Aleksander Ostapenko - Priit Võhandu TLN
40. 242,0 -41     49 Leo Kuru - Jaak Simm TLN
41. 242,0 -45     37 Hillar Sula - Enno Lõiv TRT
42. 239,5 -49 1   51 Andrus Siim - Valdur Ong PRN
43. 238,5 -36 3   1 Marek Kolk - Vilmar Vahe TLN
44. 238,0 -41     47 Hannes Linnamägi - Tanel Kõivupuu RKV-TRT
45. 230,0 -80     38 Hannes Nirk - Vallo Kask TRT
46. 228,0 -81     33 Priit Haller - Urmas Hallika TLN
47. 227,0 -83     24 Janis Maurins - Janis Ozols LAT
48. 227,0 -87     15 Margus Dreier - Andres Pinka PRN
49. 225,0 -81     35 Kalev Kalma - Aare Klaos TRT
50. 223,5 -94 1   3 Erika Pärn - Erki Metsanurk TLN-TRT
51. 219,0 -100     46 Peeter Kallakas - Jaan Oja PRN