E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   2 7 .   C U P   2 0 1 1   O P E N Fotod E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   2 7 .   C U P   2 0 1 1   O P E N
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   A F T E R   R O U N D   N R .   1 7 Ajalugu R O U N D   W I N N E R S
G E N E R A T E D   :  1 6 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 1   1 8 : 5 3 : 5 7 vt. 2010 G E N E R A T E D   :  1 6 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 1   1 8 : 5 3 : 5 7
P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M KV punktid P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M
P L V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B mängijale R V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B
1. 296,0 +129     10 Vilmar Vahe - Priit Võhandu TLN 60 1 25,0 +39     18 Peteris Bethers - Adrians Imsa LAT
2. 296,0 +108     44 Maksim Karpov - Tiit Laanemäe TLN 60 2 25,0 +27     9 Jelena Alfejeva - Maris Matisons LAT
3. 291,0 +116     18 Peteris Bethers - Adrians Imsa LAT   3 25,0 +29     15 Lembit Dalberg - Toivo Jullis TRT
4. 286,0 +95     37 Ivars Rubenis - Aigars Germanis LAT   4 25,0 +37     10 Vilmar Vahe - Priit Võhandu TLN
5. 282,0 +75     38 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT 39,5 5 25,0 +32     10 Vilmar Vahe - Priit Võhandu TLN
6. 281,0 +74     47 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 38 6 25,0 +46     34 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN
7. 281,0 +71     16 Aivar Tihane - Oliver Loper PRN-TLN 38 7 25,0 +30     29 Paul Leis - Mart Maastik TLN
8. 274,0 +68     34 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 28 8 25,0 +35     51 Oleg Antonkov - Aivar Tammel JRV-PRN
9. 274,0 +46     7 Igor Triðkin - Marko Tenn PRN 28 9 24,0 +26     20 Vladimir Gonca - Kalle Pedak LAT-TLN
10. 271,0 +46     15 Lembit Dalberg - Toivo Jullis TRT 23,5 10 23,0 +22     34 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN
11. 270,0 +39     31 Marek Kolk - Tanel Kõivupuu TLN-TRT 22 11 25,0 +32     2 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN
12. 270,0 +36     25 Jaanus Tekko - Arvo Priimägi TLN-FIN 22 12 24,0 +24     48 Aire Taube - Maarja Oras TRT
13. 269,0 +36     35 Peeter Brehhov - Toomas Kukemilk TLN 20,5 13 25,0 +37     37 Ivars Rubenis - Aigars Germanis LAT
14. 269,0 +34     13 Pihel Sarv - Indrek Kuusk TRT 20,5 14 25,0 +28     31 Marek Kolk - Tanel Kõivupuu TLN-TRT
15. 268,0 +42     33 Hannes Linnamägi - Jaan Linnamägi RKV 19 15 25,0 +28     8 Are Saarne - Jüri Ley TLN
16. 268,0 +33     27 Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel TLN 19 16 25,0 +31     30 Roger Liiv - Valev Parker JRV-KEI
17. 267,0 +34     49 Giedre Jankunaite - Giedrius Ðarkanas LIT   17 25,0 +34     19 Oleg Sirotin - Ülis Riisalu TRT
18. 266,0 +34     29 Paul Leis - Mart Maastik TLN 16 FOR ROUND RESULTS CLICK THE NUMBER OF ROUND
19. 264,0 +24     22 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN-KEI 13
20. 264,0 +23     36 Martins Lorencs - Janis Bethers LAT
21. 263,0 +16     39 Viktor Issupov - Urmas Lauri TLN 11,5 CLICK to MORE RESULTS!
22. 261,0 +11     24 Juris Balasovs - Uldis Bethers LAT
23. 259,0 +13     26 Ants Olev - Jaak Strandberg RKV 6
24. 258,0 +1     48 Aire Taube - Maarja Oras TRT 4,5
25. 257,0 -4     30 Roger Liiv - Valev Parker JRV-KEI 3
26. 256,0 -5     46 Erika Pärn - Piret Aava TRT-KEI 1,5
27. 255,0 0     41 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT
28. 254,0 -7     8 Are Saarne - Jüri Ley TLN
29. 253,0 -5     12 Mikk Mirme - Sven Hein KEI
30. 253,0 -13     50 Ivar Maasik - Teno Lutter PRN
31. 252,0 -17     9 Jelena Alfejeva - Maris Matisons LAT
32. 248,0 -12     45 Kirsi Virtanen - Vesa Leskelä FIN
33. 247,0 -21     1 Triinu Viilup - Andres Kuusk TLN-TRT
34. 246,0 -25     43 Janis Ozols - Gints Rubenis LAT
35. 246,0 -29     23 Rein Rotmeister - Margus Suurväli PRN
36. 244,0 -31     32 Enn Maalder - Tiit Jakobson TLN
37. 243,0 -19     5 Hannes Nirk - Vallo Kask TRT
38. 242,0 -27 14   42 Endel Küttis - Jaan Võsu JRV
39. 241,0 -36     4 Leo Lume - Madis Uibu TLN
40. 241,0 -40     19 Oleg Sirotin - Ülis Riisalu TRT
41. 240,0 -36     21 Uno Viigand - Hillar Sula VLJ-TRT
42. 238,0 -58     14 Tõnno Vähk - Kalvi Nõu TLN
43. 237,0 -44     20 Vladimir Gonca - Kalle Pedak LAT-TLN
44. 236,0 -54     51 Oleg Antonkov - Aivar Tammel JRV-PRN
45. 236,0 -59     40 Ines Piibeleht - Jüri Joonsaar TLN
46. 234,0 -59     28 Andrus Siim - Vladislav Maljutin PRN
47. 233,0 -63     2 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN
48. 233,0 -73     3 Margus Sutt - Andres Veer TLN-PRN
49. 232,0 -74     6 Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt TLN
50. 228,0 -88     17 Avo Trommel - Fred Lindepuu TRT
51. 166,0 -254     11 Karin Küünarpuu - Karl-Markus Pruul PRN