E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 0 .   C U P   2 0 1 4   O P E N E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 0 .   C U P   2 0 1 4   O P E N
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   A F T E R   R O U N D   N R .   1 7 Ajalugu R O U N D   W I N N E R S
G E N E R A T E D   :  1 2 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 4   1 7 : 2 3 : 5 1 vt. 2013 G E N E R A T E D   :  1 2 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 4   1 7 : 2 3 : 5 1
PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM KV punktid PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B mängijale R V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B
1. 219,74 +134     19 Maksim Karpov - Tiit Laanemäe TLN 60,0 1 19,65 +34     27 Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel TLN
2. 206,60 +100     32 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 44,0 2 17,35 +21     19 Maksim Karpov - Tiit Laanemäe TLN
3. 195,73 +80     7 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN-KEI 31,0 3 18,90 +29     8 Aivar Tihane - Oliver Loper PRN-TRT
4. 193,98 +50     9 Osmo Parviainen - Lasse Utter FIN   4 18,56 +27     32 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN
5. 193,96 +75 1   13 Teno Lutter - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT 29,0 5 19,65 +34     37 Juris Balasovs - Uldis Bethers LAT
6. 192,23 +56 1   6 Aigars Germanis - Ugis Jansons LAT   6 19,06 +30     6 Aigars Germanis - Ugis Jansons LAT
7. 189,40 +58     27 Ivar Kalma - Aarne Rummel TLN 23,5 7 20,00 +42     36 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT
8. 188,88 +55     37 Juris Balasovs - Uldis Bethers LAT   8 15,24 +13     17 Rasmus Maide - Rao Zvorovski TLN
9. 187,13 +30     10 Jelena Alfejeva - Vilmar Vahe LAT-TLN 20,5 9 19,06 +30     39 Jaak Simm - Aivar Tammel TLN-PRN
10. 186,54 +42     38 Martin Maasik - Jonatan Raudsepp PRN-TRT 20,0 10 20,00 +39     41 Jaan Võsu - Oleg Sirotin JRV-JGV
11. 185,84 +68     36 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT 19,0 11 16,11 +16     8 Aivar Tihane - Oliver Loper PRN-TRT
12. 183,88 +45     14 Jaan Linnamägi - Paul Leis RKV-TLN 16,5 12 17,79 +23     36 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT
13. 180,97 +36 1   33 Pihel Sarv - Indrek Kuusk TRT 13,0 13 18,38 +26     5 Urmas Lauri - Mikk Mirme TLN-KEI
14. 180,47 +22 1   25 Jaak Känd - Priit Võhandu PRN-TLN 12,5 14 18,73 +28     8 Aivar Tihane - Oliver Loper PRN-TRT
15. 177,93 +18     1 Enn Maalder - Valev Parker TLN-MRJ 9,5 15 17,99 +24     6 Aigars Germanis - Ugis Jansons LAT
16. 176,14 +18     5 Urmas Lauri - Mikk Mirme TLN-KEI 7,5 16 16,89 +19     6 Aigars Germanis - Ugis Jansons LAT
17. 175,59 +28     39 Jaak Simm - Aivar Tammel TLN-PRN 6,5 17 20,00 +38     40 Guido Kobolt - Peeter Lond TLN
18. 175,25 +10     16 Leo Lume - Madis Uibu TLN 6,5 FOR ROUND RESULTS CLICK THE NUMBER OF ROUND
19. 172,45 +11 1   23 Leo Jakobson - Jüri Ley TLN 3,0
20. 171,86 +14 1   8 Aivar Tihane - Oliver Loper PRN-TRT 2,0
21. 170,65 +2 1   20 Igor Triðkin - Hannes Linnamägi PRN-RKV 1,0 C L I C K   R E S U L T S   ! ! !
22. 170,26 -3     4 Tanel Kõivupuu - Mart Maastik TRT-TLN
23. 168,14 -10     28 Kalev Kalma - Aare Klaos TRT
24. 168,10 +5     40 Guido Kobolt - Peeter Lond TLN
25. 167,17 +2 1   41 Jaan Võsu - Oleg Sirotin JRV-JGV
26. 166,51 -29 1   11 Ants Olev - Jaak Strandberg RKV
27. 165,78 -26     34 Sven Hein - Arvo Priimägi TLN-FIN
28. 165,47 -10     18 Margus Suurväli - Marko Kolk PRN-KRS
29. 164,81 -15     26 Helina Torv - Johanna Piibor TLN
30. 164,28 -32 1   29 Sven Sester - Hillar Sula TLN-TRT
31. 162,00 -15 1   35 Maarja Oras - Aire Taube TRT
32. 156,52 -42     22 Andrus Siim - Ivar Maasik PRN
33. 155,45 -60 1   30 Joel Aasmäe - Jaanus Tekko TLN
34. 155,37 -49     12 Maris Matisons - Marko Tenn LAT-JGV
35. 155,13 -51     21 Andres Saul - Endel Kivioja PRN
36. 149,82 -59 1   24 Susanna Laan - Aleksis Zalitis TRT
37. 143,10 -78 1   3 Piret Aava - Jüri Joonsaar KEI-TLN
38. 135,93 -115 1   17 Rasmus Maide - Rao Zvorovski TLN
39. 129,20 -120     31 Kalle Ojassalu - Ülis Riisalu JGV
40. 128,85 -118     2 Milvi Prii - Hanna Tuus SÜG
41. 127,34 -121     15 Peeter Kallakas - Jaan Oja PRN