E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 2 .   C U P   2 0 1 6   O P E N E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 2 .   C U P   2 0 1 6   O P E N
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   A F T E R   R O U N D   N R .   1 7 Fotod R O U N D   W I N N E R S
G E N E R A T E D   :  2 3 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 6   1 6 : 5 3 : 1 3 Ajalugu G E N E R A T E D   :  2 3 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 6   1 6 : 5 3 : 1 2
PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM vt. 2015 PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B KV punktid R V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B
1. 219,48 +135     44 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 133,0 1 16,11 +16     14 Meelis Kuldkepp - Martin Maasik TRT
2. 205,54 +94     43 Karlis Rubins - Martins Lorencs LAT   2 18,90 +29     34 Maija Romanovska - Ugis Jansons LAT
3. 203,89 +94     15 Ivars Rubenis - Janis Neimanis LAT   3 19,78 +35     29 Vilmar Vahe - Mart Maastik TLN
4. 199,00 +90     29 Vilmar Vahe - Mart Maastik TLN 92,0 4 19,06 +30     9 Mikk Mirme - Joel Aasmäe TLN
5. 196,07 +73     27 Ants Olev - Jaak Strandberg RKV 86,1 5 18,73 +28     6 Leo Jakobson - Jüri Ley TLN
6. 195,20 +74     24 Maksim Karpov - Oleg Antonkov TLN-JRV 84,4 6 18,38 +26     42 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN
7. 194,97 +69     7 Leo Luks - Lauri Naber TRT 83,9 7 20,00 +44     34 Maija Romanovska - Ugis Jansons LAT
8. 191,45 +74     42 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 76,9 8 16,38 +17     11 Valev Parker - Fred Lindepuu MRJ-TRT
9. 191,26 +53     38 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN 76,5 9 20,00 +40     35 Uldis Bethers - Juris Balasovs LAT
10. 191,04 +77     25 Tiit Laanemäe - Marko Tenn TLN-JGV 76,1 10 18,38 +26     40 Marek Kolk - Marko Kolk TLN-KRS
11. 190,87 +46     16 Mait Pari - Kalle Ojassalu VLJ-JGV 75,7 11 19,51 +33     24 Maksim Karpov - Oleg Antonkov TLN-JRV
12. 187,09 +42     32 Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere TRT 68,2 12 18,56 +27     26 Jelena Alfejeva - Maris Matisons LAT
13. 184,60 +32     10 Teno Lutter - Oleg Sirotin TLN-JGV 63,2 13 18,38 +26     31 Pihel Kuusk - Indrek Kuusk TRT
14. 181,54 +53     34 Maija Romanovska - Ugis Jansons LAT   14 20,00 +48     5 Ivar Kalma - Tanel Kõivupuu TLN-TRT
15. 181,34 +15     19 Toivo Jullis - Tõnis Pleksepp TRT 56,7 15 20,00 +43     41 Andris Kravalis - Imants Paradnieks LAT
16. 181,24 +52     5 Ivar Kalma - Tanel Kõivupuu TLN-TRT 56,5 16 16,38 +17     1 Aare Klaos - Kalev Kalma TRT
17. 180,05 +31     8 Vesa Leskela - Kirsi Virtanen FIN   17 19,06 +30     16 Mait Pari - Kalle Ojassalu VLJ-JGV
18. 179,05 +34     40 Marek Kolk - Marko Kolk TLN-KRS 52,1 FOR ROUND RESULTS CLICK THE NUMBER OF ROUND
19. 178,36 +18     31 Pihel Kuusk - Indrek Kuusk TRT 50,7
20. 177,85 +26     41 Andris Kravalis - Imants Paradnieks LAT  
21. 177,66 +34     9 Mikk Mirme - Joel Aasmäe TLN 49,3 C L I C K   R E S U L T S   ! ! !
22. 176,34 +5     39 Janis Ilzins - Nauris Pelsis LAT  
23. 172,60 0     28 Janis Bendiks - Janis Bethers LAT  
24. 170,47 -28     6 Leo Jakobson - Jüri Ley TLN 34,9
25. 169,92 +7   3 26 Jelena Alfejeva - Maris Matisons LAT  
26. 167,95 -5     4 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN 29,9
27. 167,76 -23     30 Viktors Ildeikins - Martins Balodis LAT  
28. 162,87 -20     35 Uldis Bethers - Juris Balasovs LAT  
29. 162,72 -7     12 Johanna Piibor - Andres Kuusk TRT-TLN 19,4
30. 161,78 -31   3 20 Oliver Loper - Aivar Tihane TRT-PRN 17,6
31. 161,62 -14     33 Ines Piibeleht - Aire Taube TLN-TRT 17,2
32. 161,59 -23     3 Jaak Simm - Peeter Lond TLN 17,2
33. 157,66 -32     14 Meelis Kuldkepp - Martin Maasik TRT 9,3
34. 155,78 -47     23 Kati Koido - Vallo Kask TRT 5,6
35. 155,64 -63     2 Ilze Mikelsone - Arturs Ilzins LAT  
36. 154,98 -56     36 Rao Zvorovski - Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht TLN-TRT 4,0
37. 153,75 -62     11 Valev Parker - Fred Lindepuu MRJ-TRT 1,5
38. 152,47 -43     37 Madis Uibu - Leo Lume TLN
39. 149,46 -70     17 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein TLN
40. 148,89 -69     1 Aare Klaos - Kalev Kalma TRT
41. 147,78 -60     21 Martin Vasar - Susanna Laan TRT
42. 141,89 -77     18 Maarja Oras - Manglus Lember TRT
43. 125,58 -132     13 Tiit Jakobson - Enn Maalder TLN
44. 122,54 -141     22 Mirjam Iher - Rasmus Maide TRT-TLN
45. 94,43 -222     45 Enn Lüdig - Jaan Oja PRN