E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 3 .   C U P   2 0 1 7   O P E N E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 3 .   C U P   2 0 1 7   O P E N
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   A F T E R   R O U N D   N R .   1 7 R O U N D   W I N N E R S
G E N E R A T E D   :  2 2 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 7   1 6 : 5 1 : 1 2 Ajalugu G E N E R A T E D   :  2 2 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 7   1 6 : 5 1 : 1 2
PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM vt. 2016 PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B KV punktid R V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B
1. 215,70 +124     4 Jelena Alfejeva - Vilmar Vahe LAT-TLN 125,4 1 20,00 +50     33 Andres Kuusk - Tanel Teinemaa TLN
2. 212,35 +119     12 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT 118,7 2 18,90 +29     30 Maksim Karpov - Oleg Antonkov TLN-JRV
3. 196,90 +72     26 Aleksis Zailitis - Allar Padari TRT 87,8 3 19,37 +32     26 Aleksis Zailitis - Allar Padari TRT
4. 195,81 +76     16 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 85,6 4 20,00 +37     16 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN
5. 194,99 +73     35 Martin Maasik - Martins Balodis PRN-LAT 84,0 5 20,00 +39     18 Joel Aasmäe - Marko Tenn TLN-JGV
6. 189,74 +60     30 Maksim Karpov - Oleg Antonkov TLN-JRV 73,5 6 16,89 +19     12 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT
7. 188,05 +59     18 Joel Aasmäe - Marko Tenn TLN-JGV 70,1 7 19,37 +32     35 Martin Maasik - Martins Balodis PRN-LAT
8. 180,32 +22 1   9 Margus Suurväli - Arvo Priimägi PRN-FIN 54,6 8 17,35 +21     4 Jelena Alfejeva - Vilmar Vahe LAT-TLN
9. 179,72 +26 2   15 Jüri Joonsaar - Tõnis Pleksepp TLN-TRT 53,4 9 19,51 +36 1   5 Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere TRT
10. 179,05 +18     37 Jesse Jäkärä - Mika Karjalainen FIN   10 18,73 +28     20 Valev Parker - Andres Saul MRJ-PRN
11. 178,28 +27     7 Rasmus Maide - Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht TRT-TLN 50,6 11 16,64 +18     18 Joel Aasmäe - Marko Tenn TLN-JGV
12. 177,83 +14     36 Mikk Mirme - Mart Maastik TLN 49,7 12 18,56 +27     4 Jelena Alfejeva - Vilmar Vahe LAT-TLN
13. 177,23 +35 3   33 Andres Kuusk - Tanel Teinemaa TLN 48,5 13 19,91 +36     25 Vesa Leskelä - Kirsi Virtanen FIN
14. 174,73 +14     14 Kari Koivisto - Jonna Kaminen FIN   14 16,38 +17     12 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT
15. 174,64 +3 1   3 Priit Võhandu - Jaak Känd TLN-PRN 43,3 15 17,99 +24     23 Tõnno Vähk - Aivar Tihane TLN-PRN
16. 173,76 +10     24 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN 41,5 16 18,90 +29     14 Kari Koivisto - Jonna Kaminen FIN
17. 171,63 +18 1   5 Hendrik Nigul - Taavi Toomere TRT 37,3 17 19,37 +32     23 Tõnno Vähk - Aivar Tihane TLN-PRN
18. 171,41 -13 1   31 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 36,8 FOR ROUND RESULTS CLICK THE NUMBER OF ROUND
19. 170,96 +13 2   10 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN 35,9
20. 168,94 +3     25 Vesa Leskelä - Kirsi Virtanen FIN  
21. 168,81 -9 3   23 Tõnno Vähk - Aivar Tihane TLN-PRN 31,6 C L I C K   R E S U L T S   ! ! !
22. 165,47 -11 4   20 Valev Parker - Andres Saul MRJ-PRN 24,9
23. 164,25 -35     1 Oliver Loper - Meelis Kuldkepp TRT 22,5
24. 163,85 -44     34 Martin Vasar - Rao Zvorovski TRT 21,7
25. 163,41 -20     27 Ines Piibeleht - Aire Taube TLN-TRT 20,8
26. 162,32 -14     17 Arne-Aivo Kukk - Sven Hein TLN 18,6
27. 158,96 -22 1   22 Igor Triðkin - Ivar Kalma PRN-TLN 11,9
28. 157,62 -45 1   28 Madis Uibu - Leo Lume TLN 9,2
29. 157,43 -35     13 Mirjam Iher - Maarja Oras TRT 8,9
30. 152,95 -56     8 Tiit Jakobson - Enn Maalder TLN  
31. 150,89 -52 2   2 Teno Lutter - Toivo Jullis TLN-TRT  
32. 143,84 -61 3   19 Marek Kolk - Marko Kolk TLN-KRS  
33. 143,44 -74 2   21 Mihkel Oras - Manglus Lember TRT  
34. 140,42 -92     11 Andres Kornel - Enno Lõiv VLG  
35. 134,93 -90 1   6 Fred Lindepuu - Oleg Sirotin TRT-JGV  
36. 122,49 -126 1   29 Jüri Ley - Leo Jakobson TLN  
37. 87,84 -47 250   32 Hannes Linnamägi - Tanel Kõivupuu RKV-TRT