E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 4 .   C U P   2 0 1 8   O P E N E S T O N I A N   P A I R S   3 4 .   C U P   2 0 1 8   O P E N
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   A F T E R   R O U N D   N R .   1 7 R O U N D   W I N N E R S
G E N E R A T E D   :  0 7 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 8   1 7 : 2 1 : 2 3 Ajalugu G E N E R A T E D   :  0 7 . 1 0 . 2 0 1 8   1 7 : 2 1 : 2 2
PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM vt. 2017 PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B KV punktid R V P I M P P V P I N R P A I R C L U B
1. 219,42 +136     17 Jelena Alfejeva - Karlis Rubins LAT   1 20,00 +37     32 Pihel Kuusk - Indrek Kuusk TRT
2. 209,71 +94     37 Juris Balasovs - Uldis Bethers LAT   2 18,38 +26     17 Jelena Alfejeva - Karlis Rubins LAT
3. 204,32 +108     12 Tanel Kõivupuu - Marko Tenn TRT-JGV 102,6 3 20,00 +37     44 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN
4. 200,51 +83     35 Lauri Naber - Leo Luks TRT 95,0 4 19,37 +32     15 Marek Kolk - Mart Maastik KRS
5. 197,53 +73     43 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN 89,1 5 17,35 +21     23 Kati Koido - Vallo Kask TRT
6. 196,32 +72     2 Maksim Karpov - Vilmar Vahe TLN 86,6 6 20,00 +42     12 Tanel Kõivupuu - Marko Tenn TRT-JGV
7. 194,32 +60     20 Tõnno Vähk - Aivar Tihane TLN-LAT 82,6 7 17,35 +21     33 Teno Lutter - Gunnar Vainu TLN-KEI
8. 189,88 +70     44 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN 73,8 8 19,51 +33     42 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN
9. 188,83 +56     10 Tiit Jakobson - Enn Maalder TLN 71,7 9 20,00 +40     32 Pihel Kuusk - Indrek Kuusk TRT
10. 188,52 +44     14 Rasmus Maide - Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht TRT 71,0 10 18,90 +29     30 Toomas Vaher - Mihkel Oras TRT
11. 188,21 +59     42 Sven Sester - Vassili Levenko TLN 70,4 11 17,79 +23     1 Susanna Laan - Helina Torv TRT-TLN
12. 186,32 +46     40 Jaan Linnamägi - Hannes Linnamägi RKV 66,6 12 19,78 +35     44 Ain Aspre - Marek Pontus PRN-TLN
13. 181,51 +28     33 Teno Lutter - Gunnar Vainu TLN-KEI 57,0 13 20,00 +49     13 Igor Triškin - Ivar Kalma PRN-TLN
14. 180,36 +22     7 Priit Võhandu - Jaak Känd TLN-PRN 54,7 14 17,12 +20     38 Allar Padari - Oleg Sirotin TRT-JGV
15. 180,33 +22     18 Tiit Laanemäe - Aarne Rummel TLN 54,7 15 18,19 +25     29 Marko Kolk - Piret Aava KRS-TLN
16. 178,64 +24     5 Ines Piibeleht - Aire Taube TLN-TRT 51,3 16 17,79 +23     12 Tanel Kõivupuu - Marko Tenn TRT-JGV
17. 176,69 +21     11 Mirjam Iher - Maarja Oras TRT 47,4 17 16,11 +16     43 Jaanus Maripuu - Olavi Oja TLN-PRN
18. 176,53 +40     32 Pihel Kuusk - Indrek Kuusk TRT 47,1 FOR ROUND RESULTS CLICK THE NUMBER OF ROUND
19. 176,48 +17     27 Hannes Nirk - Ülis Riisalu TRT-JGV 47,0
20. 175,02 +25     28 Ants Olev - Jaak Strandberg RKV 44,0
21. 174,71 +7     3 Martins Lorencs - Janis Neimanis LAT   C L I C K   R E S U L T S   ! ! !
22. 172,20 +6     45 Toivo Jullis - Tõnis Pleksepp TRT 38,4
23. 168,67 -3     15 Marek Kolk - Mart Maastik KRS 31,3
24. 167,69 -3     25 Jüri Ley - Leo Jakobson TLN 29,4
25. 167,59 0     23 Kati Koido - Vallo Kask TRT 29,2
26. 166,77 +12     13 Igor Triškin - Ivar Kalma PRN-TLN 27,5
27. 165,91 -15     38 Allar Padari - Oleg Sirotin TRT-JGV 25,8
28. 163,38 -20     26 Martin Maasik - Karl Markus Pruul PRN 20,8
29. 163,19 -6   2 39 Joel Aasmäe - Mikk Mirme TLN 20,4
30. 161,56 -16     1 Susanna Laan - Helina Torv TRT-TLN 17,1
31. 161,37 -21     24 Jaak Simm - Aivar Tammel TLN-PRN 16,7
32. 160,99 -19     36 Nauris Pelsis - Diana Kampara LAT  
33. 160,00 -17     30 Toomas Vaher - Mihkel Oras TRT 14,0
34. 159,43 -44     31 Tuul Sepp - Andres Kuusk TRT-TLN 12,9
35. 159,36 -34     9 Johanna Piibor - Aleksis Zalitis TRT 12,7
36. 159,03 -38     34 Ilze Mikelsone - Toms Straume LAT  
37. 155,33 -66     46 Valev Parker - Jaak Lõhmus MRJ-TLN 4,7
38. 153,03 -53     8 Meeri Lembinen - Irene Teinemaa TRT 0,1
39. 150,87 -69     29 Marko Kolk - Piret Aava KRS-TLN
40. 150,61 -67     41 Madis Uibu - Leo Lume TLN
41. 147,04 -55     21 Martin Vasar - Manglus Lember TRT
42. 141,21 -80     16 Vahur Kurig - Jüri Aava TLN
43. 131,94 -106     19 Rain Mürkhain - Enna Elismäe TRT
44. 127,52 -114     6 Roger Liiv - Andres Kärp JRV-TRT
45. 127,29 -121     4 Peeter Kallakas - Jüri Puidet PRN
46. 121,78 -130     22 Annemari Mättik - Margus Voolma TLN