KOONDISE KATSEVÕISTLUSED KOONDISE VÄLJASÕIDUD
2016 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 490,0 Budapesti EM
2. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 398,5 Wroclawi WBG
3. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 381,0 Dubrovniku SFG
4. Vassili Levenko - Sven Sester Tallinn 377,0
5. Marko Tenn - Tanel Kõivupuu Tartu 339,5
6. Teno Lutter - Vilmar Vahe Tallinn 297,0
7. Jüri Aava - Vahur Kurig Tallinn 281,0
2014 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 492,0 Opatia EM
2. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 492,0 Jurmala SFG
3. Vassili Levenko - Sven Sester Tallinn 482,0 Protaras SFG
4. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 472,0
5. Marko Tenn - Vilmar Vahe Pärnu-Tallinn 374,0
6. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 326,0
2012 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 453,0 Dublini EM
2. Vassili Levenko - Sven Sester Tallinn 433,0 Lille MMM
3. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 425,0 Bonn Nation Cup
4. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 381,0 Tallinna SFG
5. Jüri Aava - Vahur Kurig Tallinn 301,5 Koðice SFG
6. Igor Triðkin - Marko Tenn Pärnu 271,5
2010 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 496,5 Ostende EM
2. Vassili Levenko - Sven Sester Tallinn 493,0 Ptuj SFG
3. Olavi Oja - Jaanus Maripuu Pärnu-Tallinn 338,5 Vilnius SFG
4. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 306,5 San Marino SFG
5. Igor Triðkin- Oleg Antonkov Pärnu-Paide 294,0 Bonn Nation Cup
6. Mart Maastik - Vahur Kurig Tallinn 248,0 Chairman's Cup
2008 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 276,0 Pekingi MMM
2. Vassili Levenko - Sven Sester Tallinn 271,5 Pau EM
3. Maksim Karpov - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 265,0 Vilnius Cup
4. Igor Triðkin - Lembit Dalberg Pärnu - Tartu 259,5 Bonn Nations Cup
5. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 250,0
6. Jaanus Maripuu - Oleg Antonkov Tallinn-Paide 233,0
2007 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Maksim Karpov - Igor Triðkin Tallinn-Pärnu 357,0 Bonn Nations Cup
2. Jüri Aava - Tiit Jakobson Tallinn 353,5 Vilnius Cup
3. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 349,0
4. Tiit Laanemäe - Marek Kolk Tallinn 347,0
5. Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 269,0
6. Meelis Kuldkepp - Oliver Loper Tallinn 261,0
2006 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Lauri Naber - Leo Luks Tartu 249,0 Varssavi EM
2. Tiit Laanemäe - Marek Kolk Tallinn 200,0 Stockholm OBS-3
3. Maksim Karpov - Igor Triðkin Tallinn-Pärnu 187,5 Bonn Nations Cup
4. Olavi Oja - Vallo Kask Pärnu - Tartu 176,0 Chairman's Cup
5. Agu Lehesalu - Jüri Joonsaar Tallinn 153,0 Vilnius Cup
6. Aivar Tihane - Lembit Dalberg Pärnu - Tartu 142,0
2005 vt. valikturniiri kp.
1. Tiit Laanemäe - Marek Kolk Tallinn 193,5 Bonn Nations Cup
2. Maksim Karpov - Igor Triðkin Tallinn-Pärnu 189,0 Riga Invites
3. Olavi Oja - Vallo Kask Pärnu - Tartu 185,0
4. Leo Luks - Lauri Naber Tartu 171,0
5. Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 168,0
6. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 161,5
2004 vt. valikturniiri
 1. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 260,5
 2. Leo Luks - Lauri Naber Tartu 202,0 Istanbuli OM
 3. Olavi Oja - Tüüve Jugandi Pärnu - Tallinn 200,0 Israel Bridge Festival
 4. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 176,5 Bonn Nations Cup
 5. Hillar Sula - Sven Sester Tartu-Tallinn 146,0 Riga Invites
 6. Toomas Talviste - Aivar Tihane Pärnu 145,0
2003 vt. valikturniiri
 1. Olavi Oja - Tüüve Jugandi Pärnu - Tallinn 221,5
 2. Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 220,5
 3. Leo Luks - Lauri Naber Tartu 203,5 Bonn Nations Cup
 4. Toomas Talviste - Aivar Tihane Pärnu 203,5 Vilnius Cup
 5. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 200,5
 6. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 161,5
2002 vt. valikturniiri
 1. Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 272,5
 2. Vassili Levenko – Igor Triðkin Tallinn - Pärnu 266,0
 3. Olavi Oja - Tüüve Jugandi Pärnu - Tallinn 230,5 Bonn Nations Cup
 4. Toomas Talviste - Aivar Tihane Pärnu 208,5 Vilnius Cup
 5. Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 201,0 Chairman's Cup
 6. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 187,0
2001 vt. valikturniiri
1.-2. Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn Bonn Nations Cup
Vassili Levenko – Igor Triðkin Tallinn - Pärnu Vilnius Cup
1.-2. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn
Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn
2000 IMP
 1. Olavi Oja - Toivo Jullis Pärnu - Tartu 40
Tanel Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn Vilnius Cup
 2. Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn
Tüüve Jugandi - Maksim Karpov Tallinn
1999 IMP
 1. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 10 Malta EM
Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn Bonn Nations Cup
 2. Vassili Levenko – Igor Triðkin Tallinn - Pärnu 35 Vilnius Cup
Olavi Oja - Toivo Jullis Pärnu - Tartu
 3. Jaak Känd - Priit Võhandu Pärnu-Tallinn
Juhan Kobin - Fred Lindepuu Tallinn-Tartu
1998 IMP
 1. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 61
Tiit Laanemäe - Maksim Karpov Tallinn
 2. Olavi Oja - Toivo Jullis Pärnu - Tartu 53 Vilnius Cup
Jaanus Maripuu - Vilmar Vahe Tallinn
 3. Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn
Jaan Maripuu - Ain Kivioja Tallinn
1997 IMP
 1. Juhan Kobin - Paul Leis Tallinn 64 Hammameti MM
Enn Keel - Kalle Kulbok Tallinn-Tartu Bonn Nations Cup
 2. Vassili Levenko – Igor Triðkin Tallinn - Pärnu Montecatini EM
Tüüve Jugandi - Tanel Kõivupuu Tallinn Vilnius Cup
1996 IMP
 1. Jaanus Maripuu - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 412,96
 2. Enn Maalder - Maksim Karpov Tallinn 358.55 Bonn Nations Cup
 3. Olavi Oja - Tanel Kõivupuu Pärnu - Tallinn 331,00 Rhodose OM
4. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 306,60 Läänemeremaade MV
5. Jaak Strandberg - Ants Olev Rakvere 300,08
6. Tiit Jakobson - Valdo Prommik Tallinn 296,00
1995
 1. Vassili Levenko - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 443,57
 2. Tüüve Jugandi - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 442,02 Bonn Nations Cup
 3. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 221,34
4. Uno Viigand - Hillar Sula S.Jaani-Tartu 162,32
5. Andres Rüüt - Jaan Linnamägi Rakvere 159,08
6. Ain Pajo - Igor Triðkin Pärnu 156,78
1994
 1. Juhan Kobin - Aland Suba Tallinn 169,76
 2. Jüri Aava - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 154,20 Bonn Nations Cup
 3. Andres Rüüt - Jaan Linnamägi Rakvere 111,85
4. Jaak Strandberg - Ants Olev Rakvere 106,27
5. Uno Viigand - Hillar Sula S.Jaani-Tartu 46,53
6. Tüüve Jugandi - Valdo Prommik Tallinn 46,47
1993
 1. Mihkel Kalv - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 185,00
 2. Enn Keel - Kalle Kulbok Tallinn-Tartu 181,00 Bonn Nations Cup
 3. Jaan Maripuu - Jaanus Maripuu Tallinn 159,40
4. Juhan Kobin - Aland Suba Tallinn 147,95
5. Enno Köstner - Aavo Heinlo Tallinn 117,21
6. Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt Tallinn 48,42
1992
 1. Aarne Rummel - Ivar Kalma Tallinn 305,37
 2. Vassili Levenko - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 297,86 Bonn Dunhill Cup
 3. Juhan Kobin - Aland Suba Tallinn 195,66 Salsomaggiore OM
4. Endel Kivioja - Mait Pari Pärnu-Viljandi 87,14 Läänemeremaade MV
5. Andres Rüüt - Jaan Linnamägi Rakvere 69,81
6. Enno Köstner - Aavo Heinlo Tallinn 63,74
1990-91
 1. Vassili Levenko - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn 199,89
 2. Juhan Kobin - Aland Suba Tallinn 193,41 Goodwill Games Seattle
 3. Aarne Rummel - Agu Lehesalu Tallinn 158,16 Sicily Open Cup
4. Jaak Känd - Peeter Räägel Pärnu 155,52 Bonn Dunhill Cup
5. Uno Viigand - Mait Pari Viljandi 101,99
6. Vallo Kauts - Endel Kivioja Pärnu -102,97
1989
 1. Ain Otstavel - Hillar Sula Tartu 0,5 VP
Enn Keel - Igor Triskin Tallinn Turu EM
Juhan Kobin - Aland Suba Tallinn
 2. Aarne Rummel - Agu Lehesalu Tallinn
Vassili Levenko - Tiit Laanemäe Tallinn
Aleksander Vassiljev - Mihkel Kalv Tallinn