E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
E S T O N I A N   T E A M S   C H A M P I O N S H I P   2 0 1 8
R E S U L T S   P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M  CLICK RESULTS !
G E N E R A T E D   :   0 4 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   1 6 : 3 9 : 5 9
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   -   L E A G U E   " A "
P L S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 3 2 1 4 5 6 7 8
1. 93,76 3 RAKVERE Hannes Linnamägi Maksim Karpov   7,20 11,48 12,55 13,75 15,74 20,00 13,04 BUTLER RESULTS
Mart Maastik Vesa Leskelä
+120 RKV-KRS-FIN Jaak Strandberg Ants Olev -10 +5 +9 +14 +24 +67 +11
2. 82,44 2 EKSPROMPT Aarne Rummel Ivar Kalma 12,80   10,31 7,97 4,62 16,88 16,58 13,28
Tiit Laanemäe Kauko Koistinen S E S S I O N   1
+54 TLN-JGV-PRN-FIN Marko Tenn Igor Triðkin +10 +1 -7 -22 +31 +29 +12
3. 81,86 1 STARMEN Marek Kolk Andres Kuusk 8,52 9,69   2,55 14,60 14,18 14,60 17,72
Vilmar Vahe Jelena Alfejeva
+50 TLN-TRT-LAT Aland Suba Tanel Kõivupuu -5 -1 -35 +18 +16 +20 +37 S E S S I O N   2
4. 81,16 4 DRUVA Leo Luks Lauri Naber 7,45 12,03 17,45   4,62 10,31 16,26 13,04
Vassili Levenko Sven Sester
+50 TRT-PRN-TLN Olavi Oja Jaanus Maripuu -9 +7 +35 -22 +1 +27 +11
5. 80,88 5 RIO  Oliver Loper Meelis Kuldkepp 7,45 15,38 5,40 15,38   10,91 14,60 11,76 S E S S I O N   3
Aivar Tihane Tõnno Vähk
+44 TRT-PRN-TLN-LAT Martin Maasik Martins Balodis -9 +22 -18 +22 +3 +18 +6
6. 54,06 6 3PUNKTI Aire Taube Maarja Oras 4,26 3,12 5,82 9,69 9,09   8,80 13,28
Jaak Känd Priit Võhandu
-67 TRT-PRN-TLN Jüri Aava Vahur Kurig -24 -31 -16 -1 -3 -4 +12
7. 46,45 7 MONTE CARLO Tõnis Pleksepp Jüri Joonsaar 0,00 3,42 4,60 3,74 5,40 11,20   18,09
Manglus Lember Marko Kolk
-117 TRT-TLN-KRS Aleksis Zalitis Toivo Jullis -67 -29 -20 -27 -18 +4 +40
8. 39,79 8 JOHHA Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht Rao Zvorovski 6,96 6,72 2,28 6,96 8,24 6,72 1,91  
Mirjam Iher Rasmus Maide
-129 TRT Susanna Laan Martin Vasar -11 -12 -37 -11 -6 -12 -40
S U M M A R Y   R E S U L T S   -   L E A G U E   " B "
P L S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 9 16 12 15 11 13 14 10
1. 87,56 9 KAARDIVÄGI Pihel Kuusk Indrek Kuusk   16,58 6,29 2,83 16,58 6,03 19,25 20,00
Hendrik Nigul Taavi Toomere
+121 TRT     +29 -10 -33 +29 -15 +51 +70
2. 79,91 16 PRINTERIKESKUS Kalev Kalma Aare Klaos 3,42   11,20 5,20 14,39 12,16 16,09 17,45
Kati Koido Vallo Kask
+41 TRT-PRN Aivar Tammel Allar Padari -29 +4 -19 +17 +7 +26 +35
3. 78,82 12 NORSU Arne-Aivo Kukk Sven Hein 13,71 8,80   16,26 8,80 11,48 6,25 13,52
Enn Maalder Tiit Jakobson
+33 TLN Joel Aasmäe Mikk Mirme +10 -4 +27 -4 +5 -14 +13
4. 78,70 15 TÖÖJÕURESERVID Ülis Riisalu Hannes Nirk 17,17 14,80 3,74   10,31 15,56 13,04 4,08
Teno Lutter Gunnar Vainu
+35 JGV-TRT-TLN     +33 +19 -27 +1 +23 +11 -25
5. 71,74 11 SINDI Margus Sutt Toomas Kukemilk 3,42 5,61 11,20 9,69   18,21 18,21 5,40
Ain Aspre Marek Pontus
+21 TLN-PRN Mihkel Allik Margus Tuvikene -29 -17 +4 -1 +41 +41 -18
6. 68,02 13 TARTU 14 Toomas Vaher Mihkel Oras 13,97 7,84 8,52 4,44 1,79   12,80 18,66
Kaarel Piip Kristjan Krips
-6 TRT     +15 -7 -5 -23 -41 +10 +45
7. 54,21 14 VEKTOR Madis Uibu Leo Lume 0,75 3,91 13,75 6,96 1,79 7,20   19,85
Jaanus Tekko Urmas Vain
-67 TLN Jüri Ley Jaak Lõhmus -51 -26 +14 -11 -41 -10 +58
8. 41,04 10 IMAVERE Tanel Teinemaa Ingrid Laurikainen 0,00 2,55 6,48 15,92 14,60 1,34 0,15  
Nauris Pelsis Janis Ilzins
-178 TRT-LAT Helina Torv Jasper Vähk -70 -35 -13 +25 +18 -45 -58