A-Finaal FOTOD
nr Võistkond 1 2 3 4 5 6 VP KOHT
vt. 2015
1 KURJAM VP 18,01 12,53 2,44 20 15,92 68,90 2 Ajalugu
Mirjam Iher, Rasmus Maide, Susanna Laan, Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht IMP 22 5 -20 53 14
2 NAKSITRALLID 1,99 VP 11,08 1 18,43 8,41 40,91 4
Rao Zvorovski, Helina Torv, Martin Hõbemägi, Kuno Kolk -22 IMP 2 -27 24 -3
3 EPIORNIS 7,47 8,92 VP 4,72 13,41 2,94 37,46 5
Kati Iher, Aina Riisalu, Markus Ausmeel, Hendrik Šuvalov -5 -2 IMP -12 7 -18
4 EYJAFJALLAJÖKULL 17,56 19 15,28 VP 15,28 16,79 83,91 1
Milvi Prii, Martin Vasar, Johanna Piibor, Aleksis Zalitis 20 27 12 IMP 12 17
5 SIPUPÜKSID 0 1,57 6,59 4,72 VP 7,93 20,81 6
Karen Saksakulm, Brita Laht, Karel Äär, Kristo Püüding -53 -24 -7 -12 IMP -4
6 ROBIN HOOD 4,08 11,59 17,06 3,21 12,07 VP 48,01 3
Hanna Tuus, Manglus Lember, Jonatan Raudsepp, Martin Maasik -14 3 18 -17 4 IMP
B-Finaal
nr Võistkond 1 2 3 4 5 6 VP KOHT
1 REAALI HIIGLASED VP 12,53 8,92 7,93 3,21 15,61 48,20 10
Ardi Raag, Karl-Ustav Kõlar, Erko Olumets, Oskar Pukk IMP 5 -2 -4 -17 13
2 JÕGEVA TIGEDAD 7,47 VP 13,81 2,44 19,49 4,72 47,93 11
Liis Arras, Ken Nittim, Kerle Palmiste, Kristjan Variksoo -5 IMP 8 -20 30 -12
3 KAREPA ON LAHE 11,08 6,19 VP 5,8 0 5,06 28,13 12
Mart Narva, Siim Tiivel, Karl-Mattias Moor, Sander Piik 2 -8 IMP -9 -35 -11
4 SIMMO SQUAD 12,07 17,56 14,2 VP 7,02 15,61 66,46 7
Kirke Koni, Mai Narva, Liise Marie Reinik, Mari Kolk 4 20 9 IMP -6 13
5 VÄIKSED KALAD 16,79 0,51 20 12,98 VP 7,93 58,21 8
Angela Kannukene, Jürgen Laks, Katariina Pertel, Uku-Kaspar Uustalu 17 -30 35 6 IMP -4
6 TUULI ON TIIVEL 4,39 15,28 14,94 4,39 12,07 VP 51,07 9
Villem Mesila, Georg-Romet Topkin, Kristofer Lõhmus, Tuuli Tiivel -13 12 11 -13 4 IMP
Alagrupp A
nr Võistkond 1 2 3 4 5 6 VP KOHT
1 KURJAM VP 12,07 18,01 18,23 12,53 20 80,84 1
Mirjam Iher, Rasmus Maide, Susanna Laan, Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht IMP 4 22 23 5 54
2 REAALI HIIGLASED 7,93 VP 0 12,53 7,47 8,92 36,85 4
Ardi Raag, Karl-Ustav Kõlar, Erko Olumets, Oskar Pukk -4 IMP -38 5 -5 -2
3 NAKSITRALLID 1,99 20 VP 18,63 11,08 20 71,70 2
Rao Zvorovski, Helina Torv, Martin Hõbemägi, Kuno Kolk -22 38 IMP 25 2 62
4 JÕGEVA TIGEDAD 1,77 7,47 1,37 VP 0,36 13,81 24,78 5
Liis Arras, Ken Nittim, Kerle Palmiste, Kristjan Variksoo -23 -5 -25 IMP -31 8
5 EPIORNIS 7,47 12,53 8,92 19,64 VP 16,23 64,79 3
Kati Iher, Aina Riisalu, Markus Ausmeel, Hendrik Šuvalov -5 5 -2 31 IMP 15
6 KAREPA ON LAHE 0 11,08 0 6,19 3,77 VP 21,04 6
Mart Narva, Siim Tiivel, Karl-Mattias Moor, Sander Piik -54 2 -62 -8 -15 IMP
Alagrupp B
nr Võistkond 1 2 3 4 5 6 VP KOHT
7 SIMMO SQUAD VP 0 1,18 0 7,02 15,61 23,81 5
Kirke Koni, Mai Narva, Liise Marie Reinik, Mari Kolk IMP -34 -26 -42 -6 13
8 EYJAFJALLAJÖKULL 20 VP 15,28 16,79 20 19,17 91,24 1
Milvi Prii, Martin Vasar, Johanna Piibor, Aleksis Zalitis 34 IMP 12 17 40 28
9 SIPUPÜKSID 18,82 4,72 VP 7,93 10,55 18,23 60,25 3
Karen Saksakulm, Brita Laht, Karel Äär, Kristo Püüding 26 -12 IMP -4 1 23
10 ROBIN HOOD 20 3,21 12,07 VP 20 20 75,28 2
Hanna Tuus, Manglus Lember, Jonatan Raudsepp, Martin Maasik 42 -17 4 IMP 36 60
11 VÄIKSED KALAD 12,98 0 9,45 0 VP 7,93 30,36 4
Angela Kannukene, Jürgen Laks, Katariina Pertel, Uku-Kaspar Uustalu 6 -40 -1 -36 IMP -4
12 TUULI ON TIIVEL 4,39 0,83 1,77 0 12,07 VP 19,06 6
Villem Mesila, Georg-Romet Topkin, Kristofer Lõhmus, Tuuli Tiivel -13 -28 -23 -60 4 IMP