Paaride MV
XLVIII 2018: 1.Sester-Levenko, 2.Vahe-Alfejeva, 3.Lutter-Vainu FOTOD
XLVII 2017: 1.Aasmäe-Mirme, 2.Maastik-H.Linnamägi, 3.Kõivupuu-Vahe
XLVI 2016: 1.Luks-Naber, 2.Rummel-Kalma, 3.Alfejeva-Vahe
XLV 2015: 1.Karpov-Laanemäe, 2.Maripuu-Tenn, 3.Kukk-Hein
XLIV 2014: 1.Maripuu-Tenn, 2.I.Piibeleht-I.Teinemaa, 3.J.Aava-Kurig
XLIII 2013: 1.Maripuu-Tenn, 2.Jankunaite-Sharkanas, 3.(2.) Marek Kolk-Naber, 5.(3.) Olev-Strandberg
XLII 2012: 1.Sester-Levenko, 2.Jankunaite-Sharkanas, 3.(2.) Olev-Strandberg, 5.(3.) Karpov-Laanemäe
XLI 2011: 1.Utter-Leskelä, 2.(1.) Sester-Levenko, 3.(2.) Karpov-Laanemäe, 4.(3.) H.Linnamägi-Maripuu
XL 2010: 1.Leis-J.Linnamägi, 2.Karpov-Laanemäe, 3.Jullis-Gonca
XXXIX 2009: 1.Utter-Leskelä, 2.(1.) Kõivupuu-Tihane, 3.(2.) Lorai-Maalder, 4.(3.) Jullis-Gonca
XXXVIII 2008: 1.Karpov-Laanemäe, 2.Luks-Naber, 3.Romanovska-G.Rubenis, 4.(3.) Põld-Pleksepp
XXXVII 2007: 1.Kukk-Kurig, 2.Karpov-Laanemäe, 3.Rummel-Kalma
XXXVI 2006: 1.Geste-Rubins, 2.(1.) Maripuu-Kõivupuu, 3.(2.)Linnamägi-Linnamägi, 4.(3.) Kukk-Kurig
XXXV 2005: 1.Jugandi-Sester 2.I.Rubenis-Jansons, 3.(2.) Maripuu-Kõivupuu, 4.(3.) Oja-Tenn
XXXIV 2004: 1.Haavala-Viigand, 2.Luks-Naber, 3.Maripuu-Kõivupuu
XXXIII 2003: 1.Aava-Jakobson, 2.Simm-Tenn, 3.Hein-Kukk
XXXII 2002: 1.Põld-Sula, 2.Kobolt-Lond, 3.Lellep-Nirk
XXXI 2001: 1.Kõivupuu-Maripuu, 2.Talviste-Tihane, 3.Aava-Maastik
XXX 2000: 1.Kukk-Hein, 2.Kalma-Rummel, 3.Jugandi-Levenko
XXIX 1999: 1.Känd-Võhandu, 2.Karpov-Kobin, 3.Oja-Jullis
XXVIII 1998: 1.Karpov-Kobin, 2.Olev-Strandberg, 3.Lutter-Trommel
XXVII 1997: 1.Kobin-Leis, 2.Oja-Sula, 5.(3.) Jänes-Viigand
XXVI 1995: 1.Kõivupuu-Vahe, 2.K.Kalma-Sula, 3.Saks-Vennola
XXV 1994: 1.Levenko-Rummel, 2.Suimets-Seljamäe, 3.Kelder-Kurm
XXIV 1993: 1.Kaldjärv-Maalder, 2.Kaarjas-Lüdig, 3.Maripuu-Vahe
XXIII 1992: 1.Olev-Strandberg, 2.Hallika-Jullis, 3.Rüüt-Linnamägi
XXII 1991: 1.Kaldjärv-Prommik, 2.Karpov-Hein, 3.Köstner-Heinlol
XXI 1990: 1.Jugandi-Ets, 2.Kaldjärv-Prommik, 3.Köstner-Hanstein
XX 1989: 1.Kivioja-Kauts, 2.Lüdig-Kaarjas, 3.Zubarev-Pleksepp
XIX 1988: 1.Laanemäe-Levenko, 2.Kulbok-Sula, 3.Kont-Oissar
XVIII 1987: 1.Laanemäe-Levenko, 2.Kulbok-Sula, 3.Jullis-Otstavel
XVII 1986: 1.Bendiks-Kadõshevits, 2.Zenkevits-Stojanovski, 3.(1.)Oissar-Kalmets, 4.(2.)Lehesalu-Malinovski, 5.(3.) Levenko-Laanemäe
XVI 1985: 1.Tsarjuk-Tzisov, 2.(1.)Rüüt-Linnamägi, 7.(2.)Keel-Otstavel, 8.(3.)Levenko-Laanemäe
XV 1984: 1.Laanemäe-Vassiljev, 2.Levenko-Stitelman, 3.(2.)Leis-Ivask, 6.(3.) Hibus-Maripuu
XIV 1983: 1.Minin-Fjodorov, 2.(1.)Kulbok-Otstavel, 3.(2.)Keel-Kobin, 7.(3.)Kobolt-A.Kivioja
XIII 1982: 1.Kobin-Keel, 2.Tali-Roolaid, 4.(3.)Malinovski-Tammjärv
XII 1981: 1.Kobolt-A.Kivioja 2.Laanemäe-Rummel, 4.(3.)Keel-Lehesalu
Ajalugu

During Games, the running scores will be published here.