Open Teams  Towns Cup  Open  Pairs Fortuna Cup from 2004
1967 (8) EST Kungs,Babadzan,Valdmaa, Kask,Jakobson,Raschinski    
1968 (18) EST Otstavel, Roots, Kaasik, Tamm, Jänes, Tamm      
1969 (16)-1970 (16) RUS Nesterov,Goldin,Malinovski,Melnikov,Solntsev,Brodski    
1971  (16) EST Võhandu, Veldre, Jaanson, Leis, Kobolt, Laidvee    
1972 (24) EST Tobias,Hanstein, Jaanson, Leis, Kobolt, Laidvee    
1973 (18) EST Otstavel, Savisaar, Kings, Raia    
1974 (12) UKR Levenko, Mashkin, Bolotin, Rappoport 1977  (52) EST Klooster - B.Jakobson
1975 (17) RUS Irina Levitina, Bruštunov, Leštšinski, Levitin 1978  (52) EST Keel - Rummel
1976 (19) EST Jaanson, Simm, Seljamäe, Ivask, Ülavere 1980  (56) EST Levenko - Vassiljev
1980  (12) EST Sula, Kulbok, Kobin, Kobin 1981  (68) EST Kobolt - A.Kivioja
1981  (28) UKR Bolotin, Satanovski, Borovik, Kreslavski 1982  (71) EST Keel - Kobin
1982  (27) EST Lond, Järve, Teras, Vasar, Kobolt, A.Kivioja 1983  (70) RUS Minin - Fjodorov
1983  (24) EST-RUS Rummel, Laanemäe, Lehesalu, Irina Levitina 1984  (56) EST Laanemäe -Vassiljev
1984  (21) RUS Gudkov,Zenkevitš, Minin, Levkovitš 1985 (66) UKR Tsarjuk -Tšižov
1985 (22) EST Laanemäe, Levenko, Lehesalu, Malinovski 1986 (82) LAT Bendiks - Kadõševits
1986 (23) EST-UKR Kulbok,Kobin,Keel, Triškin, Tsarjuk 1987  (87) EST Haavala - Lüdig
1987 (24) RUS Karpenko,Baguzin, Makarov, Spiridonov 1988 (112) EST Laanemäe - Levenko
1988 (30) EST Rummel, Lehesalu, Vassiljev, Kalv 1989 (127) BUL Hristov - Pisarevski
1989 (34) -1990 (45) BUL Hristov,Dimichev,Ditchev, Stojanov, Avlavidov 1990 (150) LAT Birin - Ossipov
1991  (45) GEO-UKR Tšariašvili, Aminarašvili, Avdejenko, Dražai 1991 (156) LAT Bendiks - Folkmane
1992  (33) LAT-RUS Rožkov, Appen, Rubenis, Gromov, Sudnev 1992 (108) EST Otstavel - Jullis
1993  (11) EST Linnamägi, Rüüt, Olev, Strandberg 1993  (61) LAT Geste - Sprukts
1994  (10) EST Lond,Kobolt, Maripuu jr., Vahe, Jugandi, Prommik 1994  (53) ITA Beretta - Busacchi
1995 (18) EST Nääb, Marek Kolk,  Vahe, Kõivupuu 1995 (67) EST I.Kalma - Rummel
1996 (20) EST Karpov, Maalder, Prommik, T.Jakobson 1996 (72) EST Laanemäe - Maripuu 
1997 (30) EST Levenko, Triškin, Oja, Sula 1997  (82) LAT Gonca - Alfejeva
1998 (32) EST Lond, Kobolt, Pedak, A.Kivioja, Jaan Maripuu  1998 (100) EST Laanemäe - Karpov
1999 (33) FIN Kuokkanen, Noponen Porkka, Toivonen 1999 (122) FIN Nyberg - Leskelä
2000 (34) EST Levenko, Triškin, Kõivupuu, Jaanus Maripuu  2000 (123) LTU Sharkanas - Vainikonis
2001 (29) LTU Jankunaite, Minelga, Tallat-Kelpša, Vilimas 2001 (118) EST Kõivupuu - Jaanus Maripuu
2002 (46) POL-LTU Kowalski, Tuszynski, Pszczola, Vainikonis 2002 (138) RUS Panina - Rosenblum
2003 (47) POL-SPA-LTU-EST Pszczola, Vainikonis, Knap, De Miguel, Olanski, Pedak 2003 (152) BLR Zhuravel - Orlovich
2004 (40) RUS Prokhorov, Garusov, Gladysh, Kholomeev 2004 (142) RUS Solntsev - Shur
2005 (34) FIN-EST Utter, Kiema, Koistinen, Jullis 2005 (117) EST Laanemäe - Marek Kolk 
2006 (37) RUS Rybnikov, Zapadinskiy, Khokhlov, Matushko 2006 (103) FIN Utter - Kiema
2007 (44) RUS-POL Gromov, Dubinin, Balicki, Zmudzinski 2007 (142) POL Balicki - Zmudzinski
2008 (50) SWE Cullin, Upmark, Wrang, Nilsson, Bertheau, Nyström 2008 (130) RUS Balicki - Zmudzinski
2009 (32) EST Levenko, Luks, Oja, Sester 2009 (82) EST Oja - Sester
2010 (27) NOR Saelesminde, Austberg, Molberg, Lund, Floland, Helgemo 2010 (84) EST Luks - Naber
2011 (34) LAT J.Bethers, Lorencs, U.Bethers, Balasovs 2011 (84) NOR Rekstad - Tondel
2012 (23) LAT J.Bethers, Lorencs, Smilgajs, Jansons 2012 (66) EST Jaanus Maripuu - Tenn
2013 (26) BUL Damianova, Aronov, Nanev, Gunev 2013 (62) EST Jaanus Maripuu - Tenn
2014 (19) EST I.Kalma, Maastik, Jüri Aava, Kurig, Joonsaar 2014 (61) EST Lond - Simm
2015 (17) EST Luks, Naber, Levenko, Sester, Maripuu, Tenn 2015 (56) EST Mirme - Aasmäe  
2016 (17) FIN Koistinen, Fagerlund, Leskelä, Nyberg 2016 (62) EST Lond - Simm
2017 (20) LTU-POL V.Vainikonis, Olanski, Kowalski, Russyan 2017 (68) LAT I.Rubenis - Neimanis
2018 (15) NOR T.Aa, Lingvard, Groetheim, Tondel 2018 (55) EST Sester - Levenko
2019 (18) EST J.Linnamägi, Maastik, Marek Kolk, Kukemilk 2019 (54) LAT Alfejeva - Rubins
Invitational  Pairs Olympic Casino Cup / Port of Tallinn Cup Preliminary  Pairs Butler
2002  (36) POL Kowalski -Tuszynski 2002  (53) SWE Ahlesved - Ljung
2003 (36) EST Laanemäe - Karpov      
2004 (36) SWE Gustawsson - Magnusson 2004 (46) EST K.Kalma - Pajo
2005 (34)  EST-POL Pedak - Krzeminski  2005 (34)  EST Jaan Maripuu - Jaak Aava
2006 (36)  SWE Strääf - Thomasson 2006 (38)  EST Piibeleht - Lauri
2007 (46)  NED Schippers - Stienen 2007 (33)  EST L. Heinlo - Ostapenko
2008 (52)  RUS Balicki - Zmudzinski 2008 (45)  SWE U.Goldberg - L.Goldberg
2009 (38)  LAT Rubins - J. Bethers 2009 (21)  FIN Nieminen - Granström
2010 (30)  EST Jullis - Kõivupuu 2010 (12)  EST Tamm - Teinemaa
2011 (34) NOR Berg - Svendsen 2015 (36)  EST Lume - Uibu
2012 (42) POR Barbosa - Palma     5th Small Federations Games
2013 (28) NOR Svendsen - Tondel 2012 (14) EST Laanemäe, Karpov, Levenko, Sester, Maripuu
2014 (34) EST I.Kalma - Maastik Mini Teams Board-a-Match
2015 (28) EST Jakobson - Maalder 2012 (19)  FIN Koistinen, Niemi, Granström, Nieminen
2016 (28) EST J.Aava - Kurig 2016 (18)  EST Levenko, Sester, Maripuu, Tenn
2017 (32) POL Kowalski-Russyan 2017 (14) LAT Ilzins, Pelsis, Ildeikins, Balodis
2018 (28) EST Lutter - Vainu 2018 (12) FIN Leskelä, Parviainen, Koistinen, Fagerlund
2019 (32) EST Jullis - Leis 2019 (13) EST J.Aava, Kurig, Marko Kolk, Taube
    Friendship  Open Teams     Friendship Junior Teams
1998 (2) EST I.Kalma, Karpov, A.Kivioja, Lond, Kobolt 1998 (2) FIN Heikkinen, Hilska, Mäkikangas, Simonsen
1999 (2) FIN Kuokkanen, Valta, Porkka, Toivonen 1999 (2) EST Luks, Naber, M.Raudsepp. Tärgla
2000 (2) FIN Kuokkanen, Noponen, Porkka, Toivonen 2000 (2) FIN Ahonen, Nurmi, Heikkinen, Tamminen
2001 (2) FIN Mattila, Vihtilä, Utter, Turunen 2001 (2) EST Allik, Lokk, Tihane, Naber
2002 (2) FIN Koistinen, Nyberg, Mattila, Noponen 2002 (2) EST Allik, Naber, Suits, Harju
2003 (3) SWE Bergström, Sjöberg, Strääf, Thomassen 2003 (3) FIN Ahonen, Nurmi, Kanervo, Kinnunen
2004 (2) FIN Koistinen, Nyberg, Leikola, Noponen 2004 (2) FIN Ahonen, Pölkki, Kanervo, Kinnunen
2005 (4) BLR Orlovich,  Zhukov, Karbanovich, Zhuravel 2005 (3) SWE S.Ryman, F.Andersson, B.Andersson, T.Andersson
2006 (3) BLR Orlovich,  Zhukov, Karbanovich, Zhuravel 2006 (4) FIN Karhulahti, Sauvola, Kaunisto, Patana
2007 (8) EST Laanemäe, Marek Kolk, J.Aava, Jakobson 2007 (4) EST Kuldkepp, Loper, Liivak, Viilup
2008 (10) RUS-SWE Balicki, Zmudzinski, Bertheau, Nyström 2008 (6) RUS Dobrin, Osipov, Volzhenin, Veselov
2009 (7) SWE Strääf, Thomasson, Sjöberg, Bergström 2009 (2) FIN Nieminen, Granström, Mäkela, Fagerlund
2010 (5) FIN Koistinen, Leskelä, Granström, Patana 2010 (2) EST Tamm, Teinemaa, Suluste, Tiitsaar
2011 (7) LAT Jansons, Smilgais, Germanis, I.Rubenis  2011 (2) FIN Fagerlund, Orkoneva, Aimala, Mäki
2012 (14) EST Laanemäe, Karpov, Levenko, Sester, Maripuu 2012 (2) FIN Fagerlund, Aimala, Mylläri, Koivu
2013 (5) SWE-EST Hayes, Olafsson, J.Aava, Kurig 2013 (3) FIN Fagerlund, Aimala, Fagerlund, Koivu
2014 (4) LAT Jansons, J.Bethers, Lorencs, I.Rubenis 2014 (2) FIN Fagerlund, Aalto, Sammalisto, Koivu
2015 (4) EST Laanemäe, Karpov, J.Aava, Kurig, Sester, Levenko 2015 (2) FIN Fagerlund, Kauppila Sammalisto, Koivu
2016 (4) FIN Utter, Parviainen, Nyberg, Leskelä 2016 (2) FIN Aalto, Nieminen, Huhtamäki, Koivu
2017 (6) LTU-POL V.Vainikonis, Olanski, Kowalski, Russyan 2017 (2) EST Zvorovski, Piibeleht, M.Iher, Maide
2018 (4) UKR-LTU Chumak, Michailovas, Babickas, Zencevicius 2018 (2) EST J.Prii, Torv, Luhaorg, M.Iher
2019 (3) LTU E.Vainikonis, Arlovich, Gierulski,Skrzypczak 2019 (2) EST Luhaorg, Vähk, Pedmanson, Pedmanson