E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   13 Q4               HOME
Torv-Lutter 41,5 18 110 2♠ S = A   1 66,5 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: N T76532       OPT. RES FOR NS
Aava-Kurig 108,0 3 1070 2♠x S +2 ♠3   21 0,0 Veer-Ostapenko   ALL T      
Lõhmus-Ley 87,2 5 200 1Nt W -2 ♠Q   8 20,8 Jakobson-Maalder     K876       +110 PREV
Maripuu-Karpov 71,6 7 140 2 S +1 K   10 36,4 Sester-Levenko   6532     K9  
Kalma-Rummel 41,5 9 110 1♠ S +1 Q   11 66,5 Leis-Mirme   Q8     AJ94     N S E W
Hein-Kukk 58,2 12 120 1Nt N +1 4   2 49,8 Piibeleht-Ründal   AK73     Q852   8 8 5 5 NEXT
Suba-Lukk 20,8 13 80 1♠ S = A   14 87,2 Tiirmaa-Sammel   Q43     JT9   5 5 8 8
Teras-Lauri 13,5 4   2 N -1 ♣J 100 15 94,5 Kuld-Lüütre           AJT87       8 8 5 5
Lume-Uibu 13,5 20   2♠ S -1 ♣3 100 17 94,5 Külaviir-Hibus     K   8 8 5 5 END
Niit-Ostra 41,5 6 110 2 N = ♣J   19 66,5 Vain-Tekko     J964   NT 6 6 6 6
Lehesalu-Laanemäe 41,5 22 110 2 N = ♣J   16 66,5 Kuusk-Kolk           A52            
Koido-Kask 71,6 23 140 1♠ S +2 Q   39 36,4 Pauman-Iher  
Tani-Lellep 13,5 38   2 S -1 A 100 41 94,5 Tenn-Jullis  
Mikelsaar-Viil 105,9 25 730 3♠x S = A   24 2,1 Saks-Ulp  
Laan-Naber 87,2 26 200 2Nt W -2 ♠Q   33 20,8 Ruus-Tungel  
Pärna-Reinet 58,2 27 120 2Nt S = ♣3   35 49,8 Palm-Lainemäe  
Kuldkepp-Loper 41,5 28 110 2 N = ♣J   37 66,5 Nirk-Riisalu  
Vasar-Zvorovski 41,5 40 110 2♠ S = ♠3   29 66,5 Nigul-Toomere  
Pleksepp-Padari 71,6 30 140 2♠ S +1 Q   42 36,4 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Oras-Iher 41,5 31 110 2♠ S = K   32 66,5 Taube-Zalitis  
Klaos-Kalma 97,6 36 300 1Nt W -3 ♠Q   34 10,4 Vähk-Vähk  
Kork-Varkki 71,6 55 140 2♠ S +1 A   49 36,4 Relli-Helm  
Laidroo-Zahartsenko 97,6 43 300 3Nt E -3 K   51 10,4 Jullinen-Virves  
Strandberg-Maastik 87,2 56 200 2Nt E -2 ♠T   44 20,8 Kork-Uus  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 41,5 57 110 1♠ S +1 A   50 66,5 Talv-Nirgi  
Vaher-Kuusk 97,6 46 300 2Nt W -3 ♠Q   53 10,4 Tamm-Lootus  
Linnamägi-Saremat 87,2 58 200 2Nt E -2 ♠J   54 20,8 Sillamaa-Mones  
Juhkami-Pentel 71,6 59 140 1♠ S +2 A   45 36,4 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Lall-Palmiste 97,6 48 300 2Nt W -3 ♠Q   47 10,4 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Õunapuu-Muru 64,8 52 60%         60% 65 64,8 Küttis-Kaarjas  
Viigand-Ojassalu 87,2 68 200 1Nt W -2 ♠Q   62 20,8 Reimaa-Talp  
Ritson-Saul 41,5 64 110 1♠ S +1 A   63 66,5 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Lapp-Müürisepp 5,2 60   2♠x S -1 A 200 67 102,8 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Jents-Jents 71,6 70 140 2♠ S +1 K   61 36,4 Grünbaum-Jalak  
Kustavus-Roslender 41,5 69 110 2 N = ♣J   66 66,5 Pari-Taidur  
Kesküla-Küünarpuu 18,7 72   2 E = 4 90 73 89,3 Kink-Lüdig  
Rotmeister-Suurväli 24,9 75 100 3 E -1 ♣2   77 83,1 Oja-Saul  
Kukk-Soomets 71,6 71 140 1♠ S +2 A   74 36,4 Aaspere-Philips  
Kaldo-Maasik 71,6 79 140 2 S +1 ♣3   76 36,4 Känd-Rees  
Link-Randmer 0,0 80   4♠x S -2 ♠3 500 78 108,0 Parker-Tammel  
Talumaa-Seman 5,2 86   3♣ N -2   200 88 102,8 Lemkov-Asumets  
Smill-Leigri 24,9 83 100 3 E -1     84 83,1 Martin-Uuskari  
Tisler-Tisler 41,5 82 110 2♠ S =     87 66,5 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Lees-Saarna 71,6 89 140 2♠ S +1     81 36,4 Bürkland-Priit  
Mänd-Lillo 13,5 90   3♠ S -1   100 85 94,5 Tikerpuu-Pisa  
Unt-Mõttus 41,5 98 110 1♠ S 1 A   92 66,5 Mere-Kull  
Petrov-Midri 103,8 97 400 2 E -4 ♠A   96 4,2 Savi-Hanimägi  
Udras-Maiberg 97,6 91 300 2Nt W -3 ♠Q   93 10,4 Sula-Lüüs  
Leotoots-Mardim 5,2 94   3♠ S -2 ♠2 200 95 102,8 Lõiv-Kornel  
Kööp-Mölder 24,9 99 100 3 E -1 ♠A   101 83,1 Tross-Nurm  
Polt-Laja 41,5 102 110 1♠ S +1   100 66,5 Mängel-Luht  
Janson-Sõrm 71,6 104 140 1♠ S +2 A   105 36,4 Niit-Jakson  
Loorpuu-Tiitson 58,2 107 120 1Nt N +1 A   103 49,8 Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid  
Mehik-Tamm 5,2 108   3♠ S -2 A 200 106 102,8 Pära-Pära  
Äär-Püüding 64,8 109 60%         0% 110 0,0