E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   17 J53             HOME
Sester-Levenko 0,0 10   2x W = Q 470 1 108,0 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: N K       OPT. RES FOR NS
Tiirmaa-Sammel 71,6 14 50 3 W -1 Q   3 36,4 Aava-Kurig   --- QJ93      
Veer-Ostapenko 71,6 21 50 1♠ E -1 ♠2   5 36,4 Lõhmus-Ley     AJ832       +90 PREV
Maripuu-Karpov 87,2 7 100 4 W -2 Q   11 20,8 Leis-Mirme   AT     K9864  
Kalma-Rummel 105,9 9 150 2Nt S +1 6   2 2,1 Piibeleht-Ründal   JT8653     94     N S E W
Niit-Ostra 16,6 6   2 W +1 Q 140 4 91,4 Teras-Lauri   865     AK   6 6 6 6 NEXT
Suba-Lukk 99,7 13 120 2Nt S = J   12 8,3 Hein-Kukk   75     QT94   8 8 4 4
Kuld-Lüütre 99,7 15 120 2Nt S = 6   20 8,3 Lume-Uibu           Q72       5 5 7 7
Külaviir-Hibus 8,3 17   2Nt S -3 ♠A 150 18 99,7 Torv-Lutter     AQ72   6 6 7 7 END
Kuusk-Kolk 87,2 16 100 2♠x E -1 ♣K   19 20,8 Vain-Tekko     T742   NT 7 7 6 6
Lehesalu-Laanemäe 99,7 22 120 2Nt S = J   8 8,3 Jakobson-Maalder           K6              
Koido-Kask 79,9 23 90 2 N = ♠4   37 28,1 Nirk-Riisalu  
Klaos-Kalma 92,4 36 110 2 N +1 9   39 15,6 Pauman-Iher  
Mikelsaar-Viil 8,3 25   3♣ N -3 A 150 41 99,7 Tenn-Jullis  
Laan-Naber 99,7 26 120 1Nt N +1 ♣T   24 8,3 Saks-Ulp  
Pärna-Reinet 8,3 27   3Nt S -3 ♠A 150 33 99,7 Ruus-Tungel  
Kuldkepp-Loper 79,9 28 90 2 N = ♠4   35 28,1 Palm-Lainemäe  
Nigul-Toomere 87,2 29 100 2♠x E -1 ♠2   38 20,8 Tani-Lellep  
Pleksepp-Padari 54,0 30   3 N -1 ♠6 50 40 54,0 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Elismäe-Prieditis 54,0 42   3♣ N -1 A 50 31 54,0 Oras-Iher  
Vähk-Vähk 30,1 34   1Nt S -2 ♠A 100 32 77,9 Taube-Zalitis  
Kork-Varkki 8,3 55   3Nt S -3 ♠A 150 51 99,7 Jullinen-Virves  
Roosipuu-Mestilainen 54,0 45   1Nt S -1 ♠A 50 53 54,0 Tamm-Lootus  
Strandberg-Maastik 108,0 56 300 3♠x E -2 4   46 0,0 Vaher-Kuusk  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 64,8 57 60%         60% 66 64,8 Pari-Taidur  
Lall-Palmiste 8,3 48   3Nt N -3 ♠4 150 43 99,7 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Linnamägi-Saremat 54,0 58   2Nt S -1 J 50 44 54,0 Kork-Uus  
Juhkami-Pentel 18,7 59   2 W = Q 110 47 89,3 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Talv-Nirgi 30,1 50   3Nt S -2 ♠A 100 49 77,9 Relli-Helm  
Õunapuu-Muru 8,3 52   3Nt S -3 ♠A 150 54 99,7 Sillamaa-Mones  
Lapp-Müürisepp 30,1 60   2Nt S -2 6 100 63 77,9 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Küttis-Kaarjas 54,0 65   2Nt S -1 ♣7 50 64 54,0 Ritson-Saul  
Grünbaum-Jalak 54,0 61   3 N -1 A 50 68 54,0 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Jents-Jents 8,3 70   3Nt S -3 6 150 62 99,7 Reimaa-Talp  
Kustavus-Roslender 79,9 69 90 2♣ N = 9   67 28,1 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Link-Randmer 30,1 80   3Nt S -2 ♠A 100 71 77,9 Kukk-Soomets  
Kaldo-Maasik 92,4 79 110 3 N = 9   77 15,6 Oja-Saul  
Kink-Lüdig 30,1 73   2 S -2 ♠A 100 74 77,9 Aaspere-Philips  
Känd-Rees 54,0 76   2Nt S -1 J 50 78 54,0 Parker-Tammel  
Kesküla-Küünarpuu 54,0 72   4 N -1 A 50 75 54,0 Rotmeister-Suurväli  
Remmelkoor-Stomma 71,6 87 50 3 W -1     81 36,4 Bürkland-Priit  
Martin-Uuskari 30,1 84   2Nt S -2   100 85 77,9 Tikerpuu-Pisa  
Smill-Leigri 71,6 83 50 3 W -1     88 36,4 Lemkov-Asumets  
Lees-Saarna 54,0 89   3♣ N -1   50 82 54,0 Tisler-Tisler  
Mänd-Lillo 54,0 90   3♣ N -1   50 86 54,0 Talumaa-Seman  
Petrov-Midri 54,0 97   3♣ N -1 9 50 98 54,0 Unt-Mõttus  
Sula-Lüüs 54,0 93   3Nt S -1 ♠A 50 95 54,0 Lõiv-Kornel  
Savi-Hanimägi 30,1 96   3♣ N -2 A 100 92 77,9 Mere-Kull  
Udras-Maiberg 30,1 91   4 S -2 ♠A 100 94 77,9 Leotoots-Mardim  
Kööp-Mölder 54,0 99   3♣ N -1 9 50 102 54,0 Polt-Laja  
Mängel-Luht 99,7 100 120 2Nt S = A   101 8,3 Tross-Nurm  
Mehik-Tamm 30,1 108   3♣ N -2 A 100 107 77,9 Loorpuu-Tiitson  
Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid 30,1 103   1Nt S -2 ♠A 100 104 77,9 Janson-Sõrm  
Äär-Püüding 79,9 109 90 2♣ N = 2   105 28,1 Niit-Jakson  
Pära-Pära 64,8 106 60%         0% 110 0,0