E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   18 T                 HOME
Sester-Levenko 76,8 10   4♠ W = ♠T 420 1 31,2 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: E J54       OPT. RES FOR NS
Tiirmaa-Sammel 76,8 14   4♠ W = 4 420 3 31,2 Aava-Kurig   N-S 654      
Veer-Ostapenko 91,4 21   3Nt W = ♣3 400 5 16,6 Lõhmus-Ley     AQ8732       -420 PREV
Maripuu-Karpov 58,2 7   3Nt W +1 4 430 11 49,8 Leis-Mirme   KJ97     Q653  
Kalma-Rummel 30,1 9   4♠ W +1 4 450 2 77,9 Piibeleht-Ründal   A92     K8     N S E W
Niit-Ostra 30,1 6   4♠ E +1 7 450 4 77,9 Teras-Lauri   Q98     AKJT32   8 8 5 5 NEXT
Suba-Lukk 30,1 13   4♠ W +1 4 450 12 77,9 Hein-Kukk   KJT     9   2 2 10 10
Kuld-Lüütre 30,1 15   4♠ W +1 6 450 20 77,9 Lume-Uibu           A842       7 7 6 6
Külaviir-Hibus 30,1 17   4♠ W +1 4 450 18 77,9 Torv-Lutter     QT763   2 2 10 10 END
Kuusk-Kolk 1,1 16   3Nt W +3 ♠T 490 19 106,9 Vain-Tekko     7   NT 3 3 9 9
Lehesalu-Laanemäe 58,2 22   3Nt W +1 5 430 8 49,8 Jakobson-Maalder           654            
Koido-Kask 76,8 23   4♠ W = 4 420 37 31,2 Nirk-Riisalu  
Klaos-Kalma 30,1 36   4♠ W +1 4 450 39 77,9 Pauman-Iher  
Mikelsaar-Viil 58,2 25   3Nt W +1 ♣2 430 41 49,8 Tenn-Jullis  
Laan-Naber 58,2 26   3Nt W +1 ♣7 430 24 49,8 Saks-Ulp  
Pärna-Reinet 76,8 27   4♠ E = 7 420 33 31,2 Ruus-Tungel  
Kuldkepp-Loper 58,2 28   3Nt W +1 4 430 35 49,8 Palm-Lainemäe  
Nigul-Toomere 106,9 29 100 3Nt W -2 ♣7   38 1,1 Tani-Lellep  
Pleksepp-Padari 101,7 30 50 5♠ W -1 4   40 6,3 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Elismäe-Prieditis 101,7 42 50 6♠ W -1 5   31 6,3 Oras-Iher  
Vähk-Vähk 76,8 34   4♠ W = 5 420 32 31,2 Taube-Zalitis  
Kork-Varkki 9,4 55   3Nt W +2 ♣7 460 51 98,6 Jullinen-Virves  
Roosipuu-Mestilainen 76,8 45   4♠ W = 5 420 53 31,2 Tamm-Lootus  
Strandberg-Maastik 30,1 56   4♠ W +1 4 450 46 77,9 Vaher-Kuusk  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 64,8 57 60%         60% 66 64,8 Pari-Taidur  
Lall-Palmiste 58,2 48   3Nt W +1 ♠T 430 43 49,8 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Linnamägi-Saremat 30,1 58   4♠ W +1 4 450 44 77,9 Kork-Uus  
Juhkami-Pentel 30,1 59   4♠ W +1 4 450 47 77,9 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Talv-Nirgi 30,1 50   4♠ W +1 ♣A 450 49 77,9 Relli-Helm  
Õunapuu-Muru 76,8 52   4♠ W = 4 420 54 31,2 Sillamaa-Mones  
Lapp-Müürisepp 9,4 60   3Nt W +2 ♣3 460 63 98,6 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Küttis-Kaarjas 106,9 65 100 3Nt W -2 ♣3   64 1,1 Ritson-Saul  
Grünbaum-Jalak 76,8 61   4♠ W = 5 420 68 31,2 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Jents-Jents 58,2 70   3Nt W +1 ♣7 430 62 49,8 Reimaa-Talp  
Kustavus-Roslender 91,4 69   3Nt W = ♣2 400 67 16,6 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Link-Randmer 5,2 80   4♠ W +2 4 480 71 102,8 Kukk-Soomets  
Kaldo-Maasik 30,1 79   4♠ W +1 4 450 77 77,9 Oja-Saul  
Kink-Lüdig 97,6 73   3♠ E +2 7 200 74 10,4 Aaspere-Philips  
Känd-Rees 30,1 76   4♠ W +1 ♠T 450 78 77,9 Parker-Tammel  
Kesküla-Küünarpuu 30,1 72   4♠ W +1 ♣A 450 75 77,9 Rotmeister-Suurväli  
Remmelkoor-Stomma 76,8 87   4♠ W =   420 81 31,2 Bürkland-Priit  
Martin-Uuskari 58,2 84   3Nt W +1   430 85 49,8 Tikerpuu-Pisa  
Smill-Leigri 91,4 83   3Nt W =   400 88 16,6 Lemkov-Asumets  
Mänd-Lillo 30,1 90   4♠ W +1   450 86 77,9 Talumaa-Seman  
Lees-Saarna 58,2 89   3Nt W +1   430 82 49,8 Tisler-Tisler  
Petrov-Midri 5,2 97   4♠ W 2 ♠T 480 98 102,8 Unt-Mõttus  
Sula-Lüüs 30,1 93   5♠ W = 4 450 95 77,9 Lõiv-Kornel  
Savi-Hanimägi 91,4 96   3Nt W = ♣2 400 92 16,6 Mere-Kull  
Udras-Maiberg 91,4 91   3Nt W = ♣7 400 94 16,6 Leotoots-Mardim  
Kööp-Mölder 30,1 99   4♠ W +1 x 450 102 77,9 Polt-Laja  
Mängel-Luht 30,1 100   5♠ W = ♠t 450 101 77,9 Tross-Nurm  
Mehik-Tamm 30,1 108   5♠ W = x 450 107 77,9 Loorpuu-Tiitson  
Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid 1,1 103   3Nt W +3 ♣Q 490 104 106,9 Janson-Sõrm  
Äär-Püüding 101,7 109 50 2♠ W -1 4   105 6,3 Niit-Jakson  
Pära-Pära 64,8 106 60%         0% 110 0,0