E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   19 KJT54           HOME
Tiirmaa-Sammel 31,2 14 180 2Nt N +2 ♠Q   1 76,8 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: S A2       OPT. RES FOR NS
Leis-Mirme 10,4 11 100 1♠ W -1 K   3 97,6 Aava-Kurig   E-W KQ      
Sester-Levenko 90,3 10 460 3Nt N +2 ♠Q   5 17,7 Lõhmus-Ley     AQ82       +430 PREV
Hein-Kukk 79,9 12 430 3Nt N +1 ♠7   7 28,1 Maripuu-Karpov   A98632     Q7  
Kalma-Rummel 31,2 9 180 2Nt N +2 8   6 76,8 Niit-Ostra   JT4     9876     N S E W
Teras-Lauri 61,3 4 400 3Nt N = ♠Q   16 46,7 Kuusk-Kolk   A42     T753   11 11 2 2 NEXT
Suba-Lukk 61,3 13 400 3Nt N = 9   2 46,7 Piibeleht-Ründal   J     K97   9 9 4 4
Kuld-Lüütre 79,9 15 430 3Nt N +1 ♠Q   8 28,1 Jakobson-Maalder                 9 9 4 4
Külaviir-Hibus 20,8 17 150 2♣ S +3 ♠A   21 87,2 Veer-Ostapenko     KQ53   8 8 4 4 END
Vain-Tekko 5,2 19   5♣ N -1 ♠Q 50 20 102,8 Lume-Uibu     J986   NT 10 9 3 3
Lehesalu-Laanemäe 20,8 22 150 4♣ N +1 5   18 87,2 Torv-Lutter           T6543          
Koido-Kask 20,8 23 150 2Nt N +1 ♠Q   36 87,2 Klaos-Kalma  
Palm-Lainemäe 31,2 35 180 2Nt N +2 ♠Q   38 76,8 Tani-Lellep  
Mikelsaar-Viil 20,8 25 150 3♣ S +2 ♠A   40 87,2 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Laan-Naber 90,3 26 460 3Nt N +2 ♠7   42 17,7 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Pärna-Reinet 90,3 27 460 3Nt N +2 ♠Q   32 17,7 Taube-Zalitis  
Kuldkepp-Loper 45,7 28 300 2♠ W -3 K   34 62,3 Vähk-Vähk  
Nigul-Toomere 41,5 29 210 2Nt N +3 ♠Q   37 66,5 Nirk-Riisalu  
Pleksepp-Padari 104,8 30 800 2♠x W -3 K   39 3,2 Pauman-Iher  
Oras-Iher 98,6 31 500 2♠x W -2 K   41 9,4 Tenn-Jullis  
Ruus-Tungel 98,6 33 500 2♠x W -2 A   24 9,4 Saks-Ulp  
Kork-Varkki 64,8 55 60%         60% 67 64,8 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Vaher-Kuusk 12,5 46 130 3♣ S +1 J   54 95,5 Sillamaa-Mones  
Strandberg-Maastik 98,6 56 500 2♠x W -2 K   47 9,4 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 0,0 57   3Nt N -2 ♠Q 100 53 108,0 Tamm-Lootus  
Relli-Helm 61,3 49 400 3Nt N = ♠Q   44 46,7 Kork-Uus  
Linnamägi-Saremat 61,3 58 400 3Nt N = ♠Q   45 46,7 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Juhkami-Pentel 79,9 59 430 3Nt N +1 9   48 28,1 Lall-Palmiste  
Jullinen-Virves 79,9 51 430 3Nt N +1 ♠Q   50 28,1 Talv-Nirgi  
Õunapuu-Muru 61,3 52 400 3Nt S = ♠6   43 46,7 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Grünbaum-Jalak 104,8 61 800 2♠x W -3 A   64 3,2 Ritson-Saul  
Pari-Taidur 61,3 66 400 3Nt N = ♠Q   65 46,7 Küttis-Kaarjas  
Reimaa-Talp 98,6 62 500 2♠x W -2 A   60 9,4 Lapp-Müürisepp  
Jents-Jents 61,3 70 400 3Nt S = J   63 46,7 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Viigand-Ojassalu 37,4 68 200 2♠ W -2 K   69 70,6 Kustavus-Roslender  
Link-Randmer 79,9 80 430 3Nt N +1 ♠Q   72 28,1 Kesküla-Küünarpuu  
Kaldo-Maasik 45,7 79 300 2♠ W -3 K   78 62,3 Parker-Tammel  
Aaspere-Philips 20,8 74 150 4♣ S +1 ♠A   75 87,2 Rotmeister-Suurväli  
Oja-Saul 45,7 77 300 2♠ W -3 Q   71 62,3 Kukk-Soomets  
Kink-Lüdig 61,3 73 400 3Nt N = ♠Q   76 46,7 Känd-Rees  
Lemkov-Asumets 20,8 88 150 3♣ S +2     82 87,2 Tisler-Tisler  
Tikerpuu-Pisa 5,2 85   5♣ S -1   50 86 102,8 Talumaa-Seman  
Martin-Uuskari 5,2 84   4♠ S -1   50 81 102,8 Bürkland-Priit  
Lees-Saarna 5,2 89   3Nt N -1   50 83 102,8 Smill-Leigri  
Mänd-Lillo 20,8 90 150 2Nt N +1     87 87,2 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Petrov-Midri 108,0 97 1100 3♠x W -4 K   98 0,0 Unt-Mõttus  
Sula-Lüüs 90,3 93 460 3Nt N 2 ♠Q   95 17,7 Lõiv-Kornel  
Savi-Hanimägi 61,3 96 400 3Nt N = ♠Q   92 46,7 Mere-Kull  
Udras-Maiberg 61,3 91 400 3Nt N = J   94 46,7 Leotoots-Mardim  
Kööp-Mölder 61,3 99 400 3Nt N = x   102 46,7 Polt-Laja  
Mängel-Luht 37,4 100 200 1♠x W -1 K   101 70,6 Tross-Nurm  
Mehik-Tamm 61,3 108 400 5♣ S = ♠A   107 46,7 Loorpuu-Tiitson  
Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid 37,4 103 200 2♠ W -2 A   104 70,6 Janson-Sõrm  
Äär-Püüding 79,9 109 430 3Nt S +1 ♠A   105 28,1 Niit-Jakson  
Pära-Pära 64,8 106 60%         0% 110 0,0