E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   21 AQJ64           HOME
Leis-Mirme 22,9 11   1Nt N -2 ♠2 200 1 85,1 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: N K7       OPT. RES FOR NS
Hein-Kukk 105,9 12 180 1Ntx N = A   3 2,1 Aava-Kurig   N-S QT6      
Tiirmaa-Sammel 34,3 14   2 W +2 ♠A 170 5 73,7 Lõhmus-Ley     A98       -420 PREV
Piibeleht-Ründal 34,3 2   2 W +2 ♣A 170 7 73,7 Maripuu-Karpov       87532  
Teras-Lauri 56,1 4   1♠ E +1 9 110 9 51,9 Kalma-Rummel   QJT62     A4     N S E W
Kuusk-Kolk 71,6 16 50 2Nt W -1 6   20 36,4 Lume-Uibu   KJ95     A72   2 2 10 10 NEXT
Suba-Lukk 96,5 13 110 1♠ N +1 A   6 11,5 Niit-Ostra   QT74     KJ6   3 3 9 9
Kuld-Lüütre 47,8 15   2 W +1 ♠A 140 18 60,2 Torv-Lutter           KT9       3 3 9 10
Külaviir-Hibus 40,5 17   1Nt W +2 6 150 10 67,5 Sester-Levenko     9853   6 6 7 7 END
Vain-Tekko 89,3 19 100 4 W -2 ♠A   8 18,7 Jakobson-Maalder     843   NT 6 6 7 7
Veer-Ostapenko 61,3 21   2♠ N -1 A 100 22 46,7 Lehesalu-Laanemäe           532            
Koido-Kask 61,3 23   1Nt N -1 ♠3 100 35 46,7 Palm-Lainemäe  
Vähk-Vähk 78,9 34 80 1♠ N = A   37 29,1 Nirk-Riisalu  
Mikelsaar-Viil 103,8 25 160 1♠x N = A   39 4,2 Pauman-Iher  
Laan-Naber 2,1 26   3♠x N -2 ♠2 500 41 105,9 Tenn-Jullis  
Pärna-Reinet 85,1 27 90 1Nt N = ♠2   24 22,9 Saks-Ulp  
Kuldkepp-Loper 34,3 28   2 W +2 ♣8 170 33 73,7 Ruus-Tungel  
Nigul-Toomere 68,5 29   1♠ E = 3 80 36 39,5 Klaos-Kalma  
Pleksepp-Padari 89,3 30 100 2♠ E -2 ♠T   38 18,7 Tani-Lellep  
Oras-Iher 101,7 31 120 1Nt N +1 ♠7   40 6,3 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Taube-Zalitis 89,3 32 100 2♠ E -2 3   42 18,7 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Tamm-Lootus 47,8 53   3 W = ♣A 140 55 60,2 Kork-Varkki  
Ojaperv-Luhaste 22,9 47   3♠ N -2 A 200 43 85,1 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Strandberg-Maastik 6,3 56   4 W +2 ♠A 480 48 101,7 Lall-Palmiste  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 78,9 57 80 1♠ N = A   54 29,1 Sillamaa-Mones  
Talv-Nirgi 8,3 50   1Nt W +5 K 240 45 99,7 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Linnamägi-Saremat 47,8 58   2 W +1 6 140 46 60,2 Vaher-Kuusk  
Juhkami-Pentel 12,5 59   2 W +4 6 230 49 95,5 Relli-Helm  
Jullinen-Virves 64,8 51 60%         60% 67 64,8 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Õunapuu-Muru 71,6 52 50 2 W -1 ♣A   44 36,4 Kork-Uus  
Grünbaum-Jalak 34,3 61   3 W +1 ♠A 170 64 73,7 Ritson-Saul  
Pari-Taidur 40,5 66   4♣ E +1 ♠K 150 65 67,5 Küttis-Kaarjas  
Reimaa-Talp 78,9 62 80 1♠ N = A   60 29,1 Lapp-Müürisepp  
Jents-Jents 96,5 70 110 2♠ N = A   63 11,5 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Viigand-Ojassalu 22,9 68   2♠x N -1 A 200 69 85,1 Kustavus-Roslender  
Link-Randmer 2,1 80   4♠x N -2 A 500 72 105,9 Kesküla-Küünarpuu  
Kaldo-Maasik 12,5 79   3 W +3 6 230 78 95,5 Parker-Tammel  
Aaspere-Philips 2,1 74   2♠x N -2 A 500 75 105,9 Rotmeister-Suurväli  
Oja-Saul 78,9 77 80 1♠ N = 2   71 29,1 Kukk-Soomets  
Kink-Lüdig 66,5 73   1Nt E = ♠K 90 76 41,5 Känd-Rees  
Lemkov-Asumets 22,9 88   3 W +2   200 82 85,1 Tisler-Tisler  
Tikerpuu-Pisa 61,3 85   1Nt N -1   100 86 46,7 Talumaa-Seman  
Martin-Uuskari 61,3 84   2♠ N -1   100 81 46,7 Bürkland-Priit  
Mänd-Lillo 47,8 90   2 W +1   140 87 60,2 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Lees-Saarna 96,5 89 110 2♠ N =     83 11,5 Smill-Leigri  
Savi-Hanimägi 54,0 96   1Nt E 1 ♠K 120 93 54,0 Sula-Lüüs  
Leotoots-Mardim 96,5 94 110 2♠ N = A   98 11,5 Unt-Mõttus  
Mere-Kull 22,9 92   2♠ N -2 A 200 95 85,1 Lõiv-Kornel  
Udras-Maiberg 12,5 91   3 W 3 6 230 97 95,5 Petrov-Midri  
Kööp-Mölder 22,9 99   2 W +3 x 200 102 85,1 Polt-Laja  
Mängel-Luht 47,8 100   2♠ W +1 ♠A 140 101 60,2 Tross-Nurm  
Pära-Pära 22,9 106   2Nt S -2 2 200 107 85,1 Loorpuu-Tiitson  
Äär-Püüding 78,9 109 80 1♠ N = A   103 29,1 Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid  
Janson-Sõrm 108,0 104 670 2♠x N = A   108 0,0 Mehik-Tamm  
Niit-Jakson 64,8 105 60%         0% 110 0,0