E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   22 QJ4             HOME
Leis-Mirme 39,5 11   3Nt E = ♠5 600 1 68,5 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: E JT5       OPT. RES FOR NS
Hein-Kukk 17,7 12   3Nt W +1 ♣9 630 3 90,3 Aava-Kurig   E-W KJ98      
Tiirmaa-Sammel 3,2 14   3Nt W +2 ♣5 660 5 104,8 Lõhmus-Ley     975       -600 PREV
Piibeleht-Ründal 17,7 2   3Nt E +1 ♠3 630 7 90,3 Maripuu-Karpov   T8     AK92  
Teras-Lauri 66,5 4 100 3Nt E -1 ♠6   9 41,5 Kalma-Rummel       AQ876     N S E W
Kuusk-Kolk 53,0 16   2 W +1 ♠Q 110 20 55,0 Lume-Uibu   AQ6543     T7   3 3 10 10 NEXT
Suba-Lukk 39,5 13   3Nt W = ♠Q 600 6 68,5 Niit-Ostra   KQJ84     62   3 3 10 10
Kuld-Lüütre 3,2 15   3Nt W +2 8 660 18 104,8 Torv-Lutter           7653       4 4 8 8
Külaviir-Hibus 66,5 17 100 3Nt W -1 ♣7   10 41,5 Sester-Levenko     K9432   4 4 9 9 END
Vain-Tekko 17,7 19   3Nt W +1 ♣5 630 8 90,3 Jakobson-Maalder     2   NT 4 4 9 9
Veer-Ostapenko 39,5 21   3Nt E = ♠5 600 22 68,5 Lehesalu-Laanemäe           AT3            
Koido-Kask 39,5 23   3Nt E = ♠3 600 35 68,5 Palm-Lainemäe  
Vähk-Vähk 66,5 34 100 3Nt W -1 J   37 41,5 Nirk-Riisalu  
Mikelsaar-Viil 17,7 25   3Nt E +1 2 630 39 90,3 Pauman-Iher  
Laan-Naber 17,7 26   3Nt E +1 3 630 41 90,3 Tenn-Jullis  
Pärna-Reinet 17,7 27   3Nt W +1 8 630 24 90,3 Saks-Ulp  
Kuldkepp-Loper 89,3 28 200 3Nt E -2 ♠6   33 18,7 Ruus-Tungel  
Nigul-Toomere 39,5 29   3Nt W = ♠Q 600 36 68,5 Klaos-Kalma  
Pleksepp-Padari 89,3 30 200 3Nt E -2 ♣5   38 18,7 Tani-Lellep  
Oras-Iher 89,3 31 200 3Nt W -2 ♠Q   40 18,7 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Taube-Zalitis 89,3 32 200 5♣ W -2 ♣5   42 18,7 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Tamm-Lootus 66,5 53 100 3Nt E -1 2   55 41,5 Kork-Varkki  
Ojaperv-Luhaste 39,5 47   3Nt W = ♠Q 600 43 68,5 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Strandberg-Maastik 66,5 56 100 3Nt E -1 2   48 41,5 Lall-Palmiste  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 89,3 57 200 3Nt W -2 ♠Q   54 18,7 Sillamaa-Mones  
Talv-Nirgi 66,5 50 100 3Nt E -1 ♠3   45 41,5 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Linnamägi-Saremat 39,5 58   3Nt E = 2 600 46 68,5 Vaher-Kuusk  
Juhkami-Pentel 3,2 59   3Nt E +2 2 660 49 104,8 Relli-Helm  
Jullinen-Virves 64,8 51 60%         60% 68 64,8 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Õunapuu-Muru 39,5 52   3Nt E = ♣T 600 44 68,5 Kork-Uus  
Reimaa-Talp 66,5 62 100 3Nt E -1 ♣3   65 41,5 Küttis-Kaarjas  
Raudsepp-Friberg 89,3 67 200 4♣ W -2 T   66 18,7 Pari-Taidur  
Kuusikjõe-Paju 89,3 63 200 3Nt E -2 ♣T   61 18,7 Grünbaum-Jalak  
Jents-Jents 66,5 70 100 3Nt W -1 J   64 41,5 Ritson-Saul  
Kustavus-Roslender 17,7 69   3Nt W +1 9 630 60 90,3 Lapp-Müürisepp  
Link-Randmer 39,5 80   3Nt E = ♣3 600 73 68,5 Kink-Lüdig  
Kaldo-Maasik 102,8 79 300 3Nt W -3 ♠Q   71 5,2 Kukk-Soomets  
Rotmeister-Suurväli 17,7 75   3Nt W +1 ♣9 630 76 90,3 Känd-Rees  
Parker-Tammel 89,3 78 200 5 W -2 ♠Q   72 18,7 Kesküla-Küünarpuu  
Aaspere-Philips 89,3 74 200 3Nt E -2 3   77 18,7 Oja-Saul  
Bürkland-Priit 89,3 81 200 3Nt W -2     83 18,7 Smill-Leigri  
Talumaa-Seman 89,3 86 200 3♠ E -2     87 18,7 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Tikerpuu-Pisa 17,7 85   3Nt E +1   630 82 90,3 Tisler-Tisler  
Lees-Saarna 105,9 89 400 4Nt E -4     84 2,1 Martin-Uuskari  
Mänd-Lillo 39,5 90   3Nt E =   600 88 68,5 Lemkov-Asumets  
Savi-Hanimägi 66,5 96 100 3Nt E -1 ♠3   93 41,5 Sula-Lüüs  
Leotoots-Mardim 17,7 94   3Nt W 1 9 630 98 90,3 Unt-Mõttus  
Mere-Kull 102,8 92 300 3Nt W -3 5   95 5,2 Lõiv-Kornel  
Udras-Maiberg 66,5 91 100 3Nt E -1 ♣T   97 41,5 Petrov-Midri  
Kööp-Mölder 3,2 99   3Nt W +2 x 660 102 104,8 Polt-Laja  
Mängel-Luht 39,5 100   3Nt E = x 600 101 68,5 Tross-Nurm  
Pära-Pära 66,5 106 100 4 W -1   107 41,5 Loorpuu-Tiitson  
Äär-Püüding 53,0 109   2 W +1 T 110 103 55,0 Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid  
Janson-Sõrm 108,0 104 500 4♠x W -2   108 0,0 Mehik-Tamm  
Niit-Jakson 64,8 105 60%         0% 110 0,0