E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   23 AT9743           HOME
Hein-Kukk 72,7 12 110 2♠ N = ♣K   1 35,3 Heinlo-Heinlo   D: S 6       OPT. RES FOR NS
Piibeleht-Ründal 62,3 2 100 4 W -1 3   3 45,7 Aava-Kurig   ALL Q83      
Leis-Mirme 87,2 11 200 3x W -1 3   5 20,8 Lõhmus-Ley     987       -110 PREV
Niit-Ostra 22,9 6   3♠ N -2 T 200 7 85,1 Maripuu-Karpov   K86     QJ5  
Kuusk-Kolk 62,3 16 100 3 W -1 3   9 45,7 Kalma-Rummel   AK87432     T     N S E W
Lume-Uibu 0,0 20   4♠x N -4 T 1100 8 108,0 Jakobson-Maalder   42     KJT6   6 6 7 7 NEXT
Suba-Lukk 49,8 13   2♠ N -1 T 100 4 58,2 Teras-Lauri   5     KQT42   6 6 7 7
Kuld-Lüütre 104,8 15 500 4x W -2 ♣9   21 3,2 Veer-Ostapenko           2       5 5 8 8
Külaviir-Hibus 32,2 17   3 W = ♠4 140 14 75,8 Tiirmaa-Sammel     QJ95   7 6 6 6 END
Vain-Tekko 13,5 19   3Nt S -3 A 300 18 94,5 Torv-Lutter     A975   NT 6 5 7 7
Sester-Levenko 62,3 10 100 3 W -1 ♣7   22 45,7 Lehesalu-Laanemäe           AJ63            
Vähk-Vähk 87,2 34 200 3x E -1 ♠A   23 20,8 Koido-Kask  
Ruus-Tungel 42,6 33   2 W = ♠A 110 36 65,4 Klaos-Kalma  
Mikelsaar-Viil 62,3 25 100 3 W -1 ♠A   38 45,7 Tani-Lellep  
Laan-Naber 13,5 26   2Nt S -3 4 300 40 94,5 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Pärna-Reinet 13,5 27   3Nt S -3 7 300 42 94,5 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Kuldkepp-Loper 42,6 28   2 W = 3 110 32 65,4 Taube-Zalitis  
Nigul-Toomere 22,9 29   4♠ N -2 7 200 35 85,1 Palm-Lainemäe  
Pleksepp-Padari 5,2 30   3Nt S -4 K 400 37 102,8 Nirk-Riisalu  
Oras-Iher 32,2 31   3 W = ♠A 140 39 75,8 Pauman-Iher  
Saks-Ulp 32,2 24   3 W = ♠A 140 41 75,8 Tenn-Jullis  
Sillamaa-Mones 87,2 54 200 4 W -2 ♣9   55 20,8 Kork-Varkki  
Lall-Palmiste 87,2 48 200 3Nt E -2 ♣3   44 20,8 Kork-Uus  
Strandberg-Maastik 62,3 56 100 3 W -1 3   49 45,7 Relli-Helm  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 42,6 57   2 W = 3 110 43 65,4 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Jullinen-Virves 13,5 51   3Nt S -3 A 300 46 94,5 Vaher-Kuusk  
Linnamägi-Saremat 104,8 58 500 4x W -2 ♠A   47 3,2 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Juhkami-Pentel 87,2 59 200 3x W -1 3   50 20,8 Talv-Nirgi  
Tamm-Lootus 64,8 53 60%         60% 68 64,8 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Õunapuu-Muru 87,2 52 200 4x W -1 ♠A   45 20,8 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Reimaa-Talp 104,8 62 500 4x W -2 ♠A   65 3,2 Küttis-Kaarjas  
Raudsepp-Friberg 62,3 67 100 3 W -1 ♣9   66 45,7 Pari-Taidur  
Kuusikjõe-Paju 87,2 63 200 4 W -2 ♣9   61 20,8 Grünbaum-Jalak  
Jents-Jents 87,2 70 200 3Nt E -2 4   64 20,8 Ritson-Saul  
Kustavus-Roslender 87,2 69 200 4 W -2 6   60 20,8 Lapp-Müürisepp  
Link-Randmer 62,3 80 100 3 W -1 ♠A   73 45,7 Kink-Lüdig  
Kaldo-Maasik 32,2 79   2 W +1 ♣9 140 71 75,8 Kukk-Soomets  
Rotmeister-Suurväli 49,8 75   2♠ N -1 ♣K 100 76 58,2 Känd-Rees  
Parker-Tammel 13,5 78   4♠ N -3 T 300 72 94,5 Kesküla-Küünarpuu  
Aaspere-Philips 62,3 74 100 4 W -1 ♠3   77 45,7 Oja-Saul  
Bürkland-Priit 5,2 81   4 S -4   400 83 102,8 Smill-Leigri  
Talumaa-Seman 87,2 86 200 4 W -2     87 20,8 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Tikerpuu-Pisa 62,3 85 100 3Nt E -1     82 45,7 Tisler-Tisler  
Lees-Saarna 2,1 89   3♠x N -2   500 84 105,9 Martin-Uuskari  
Mänd-Lillo 99,7 90 300 3♣ E -3     88 8,3 Lemkov-Asumets  
Savi-Hanimägi 32,2 96   2 W 1 ♠A 140 93 75,8 Sula-Lüüs  
Leotoots-Mardim 22,9 94   3♠ N -2 T 200 98 85,1 Unt-Mõttus  
Mere-Kull 32,2 92   2 W 1 ♠A 140 95 75,8 Lõiv-Kornel  
Udras-Maiberg 104,8 91 500 4x W -2 ♠A   97 3,2 Petrov-Midri  
Kööp-Mölder 42,6 99   2 W = x 110 102 65,4 Polt-Laja  
Mängel-Luht 13,5 100   2Nt S -3 x 300 101 94,5 Tross-Nurm  
Pära-Pära 49,8 106   3♠ N -1 T 100 107 58,2 Loorpuu-Tiitson  
Äär-Püüding 74,8 109 140 2♠ N +1 T   103 33,2 Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid  
Janson-Sõrm 87,2 104 200 3x W -1 ♠A   108 20,8 Mehik-Tamm  
Niit-Jakson 64,8 105 60%         0% 110 0,0