E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   3 8743             HOME
Heinlo-Heinlo 18,7 1   4♠ E +2 ♣8 680 6 89,3 Niit-Ostra   D: S KQT75       OPT. RES FOR NS
Aava-Kurig 57,1 3   4♠ E +1 K 650 4 50,9 Teras-Lauri   E-W 2      
Piibeleht-Ründal 57,1 2   4♠ E +1 A 650 5 50,9 Lõhmus-Ley     Q95       -1430 PREV
Kuusk-Kolk 39,5 16   4Nt W +1 2 660 7 68,5 Maripuu-Karpov   K     AQJ962  
Jakobson-Maalder 39,5 8   3Nt W +2 K 660 9 68,5 Kalma-Rummel   AJ9     864     N S E W
Torv-Lutter 69,6 18   3Nt W +1 K 630 21 38,4 Veer-Ostapenko   QT86     J   1 1 12 12 NEXT
Lume-Uibu 39,5 20   3Nt W +2 2 660 13 68,5 Suba-Lukk   AT632     KJ4   6 6 7 7
Tiirmaa-Sammel 18,7 14   4♠ E +2 A 680 15 89,3 Kuld-Lüütre           T5       4 4 8 8
Külaviir-Hibus 57,1 17   4♠ E +1 K 650 12 50,9 Hein-Kukk     32   1 1 12 12 END
Vain-Tekko 87,2 19   3Nt W = K 600 10 20,8 Sester-Levenko     AK97543   NT 1 1 11 11
Leis-Mirme 39,5 11   3Nt W +2 K 660 22 68,5 Lehesalu-Laanemäe           87              
Koido-Kask 87,2 23   3Nt W = K 600 32 20,8 Taube-Zalitis  
Saks-Ulp 39,5 24   5Nt W = 2 660 34 68,5 Vähk-Vähk  
Klaos-Kalma 87,2 36   3Nt W = 2 600 25 20,8 Mikelsaar-Viil  
Laan-Naber 69,6 26   3Nt W +1 Q 630 38 38,4 Tani-Lellep  
Pärna-Reinet 0,0 27   3Ntx W +2 2 1150 40 108,0 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Kuldkepp-Loper 101,7 28   3 S -2 ♣3 100 42 6,3 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Nigul-Toomere 105,9 29 100 4♠ E -1 A   33 2,1 Ruus-Tungel  
Pleksepp-Padari 105,9 30 100 4♠ E -1 A   35 2,1 Palm-Lainemäe  
Oras-Iher 18,7 31   4♠ E +2 K 680 37 89,3 Nirk-Riisalu  
Tenn-Jullis 87,2 41   3Nt W = Q 600 39 20,8 Pauman-Iher  
Kork-Varkki 69,6 55   3Nt W +1 2 630 44 38,4 Kork-Uus  
Talv-Nirgi 6,3 50   4♠ E +3 A 710 46 101,7 Vaher-Kuusk  
Jullinen-Virves 18,7 51   4♠ E +2 A 680 56 89,3 Strandberg-Maastik  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 87,2 57   3Nt W = K 600 45 20,8 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Tamm-Lootus 18,7 53   4♠ E +2 A 680 48 89,3 Lall-Palmiste  
Linnamägi-Saremat 39,5 58   3Nt W +2 2 660 49 68,5 Relli-Helm  
Juhkami-Pentel 64,8 59 60%         60% 61 64,8 Grünbaum-Jalak  
Laidroo-Zahartsenko 39,5 43   3Nt W +2 2 660 54 68,5 Sillamaa-Mones  
Õunapuu-Muru 39,5 52   3Nt W +2 K 660 47 68,5 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Ritson-Saul 18,7 64   4♠ E +2 A 680 67 89,3 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Lapp-Müürisepp 87,2 60   3Nt W = 2 600 68 20,8 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Küttis-Kaarjas 99,7 65   3 S -3 ♣A 150 63 8,3 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Jents-Jents 57,1 70   4♠ E +1 A 650 66 50,9 Pari-Taidur  
Reimaa-Talp 69,6 62   3Nt W +1 2 630 69 38,4 Kustavus-Roslender  
Rotmeister-Suurväli 39,5 75   3Nt W +2 2 660 78 68,5 Parker-Tammel  
Kaldo-Maasik 97,6 79   5 S -4 ♠K 200 72 10,4 Kesküla-Küünarpuu  
Link-Randmer 77,9 80   4♠ E = K 620 74 30,1 Aaspere-Philips  
Känd-Rees 8,3 76   3Nt W +3 2 690 77 99,7 Oja-Saul  
Kukk-Soomets 87,2 71   3Nt W = K 600 73 20,8 Kink-Lüdig  
Lees-Saarna 69,6 89   3Nt W +1   630 85 38,4 Tikerpuu-Pisa  
Mänd-Lillo 95,5 90   3♠ E +3   230 81 12,5 Bürkland-Priit  
Tisler-Tisler 18,7 82   4♠ E +2   680 84 89,3 Martin-Uuskari  
Remmelkoor-Stomma 4,2 87   3Nt W +4   720 88 103,8 Lemkov-Asumets  
Talumaa-Seman 57,1 86   4♠ E +1   650 83 50,9 Smill-Leigri  
Udras-Maiberg 2,1 91   4x S -4 ♠K 800 92 105,9 Mere-Kull  
Lõiv-Kornel 18,7 95   4♠ E 2 A 680 97 89,3 Petrov-Midri  
Savi-Hanimägi 105,9 96 100 4♠ E -1 A   94 2,1 Leotoots-Mardim  
Unt-Mõttus 39,5 98   3Nt W 2 2 660 93 68,5 Sula-Lüüs  
Kööp-Mölder 57,1 99   4♠ W +1 A 650 100 50,9 Mängel-Luht  
Tross-Nurm 77,9 101   4♠ E = A 620 102 30,1 Polt-Laja  
Äär-Püüding 39,5 109   3Nt W +2 2 660 106 68,5 Pära-Pära  
Loorpuu-Tiitson 69,6 107   3Nt W +1 K 630 104 38,4 Janson-Sõrm  
Niit-Jakson 18,7 105   4♠ E +2 A 680 108 89,3 Mehik-Tamm  
Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid 64,8 103 60%         0% 110 0,0