E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   4 AT52             HOME
Heinlo-Heinlo 70,6 1 100 2Nt E -1 T   6 37,4 Niit-Ostra   D: W QT7       OPT. RES FOR NS
Aava-Kurig 90,3 3 200 3Nt E -2 ♣T   4 17,7 Teras-Lauri   ALL QJ86      
Piibeleht-Ründal 70,6 2 100 2Nt E -1 ♣3   5 37,4 Lõhmus-Ley     54       -110 PREV
Kuusk-Kolk 4,2 16   2x N -2 ♣K 500 7 103,8 Maripuu-Karpov   984     QJ3  
Jakobson-Maalder 90,3 8 200 2Nt E -2 ♣T   9 17,7 Kalma-Rummel   AK95     832     N S E W
Torv-Lutter 56,1 18   Pass         21 51,9 Veer-Ostapenko   K43     A952   6 6 6 6 NEXT
Lume-Uibu 20,8 20   1Nt W +1 6 120 13 87,2 Suba-Lukk   J86     KQ7   6 6 7 7
Tiirmaa-Sammel 20,8 14   1Nt W +1 6 120 15 87,2 Kuld-Lüütre           K76       5 5 8 8
Külaviir-Hibus 20,8 17   2Nt E = ♣3 120 12 87,2 Hein-Kukk     J64   7 7 6 6 END
Vain-Tekko 20,8 19   2Nt E = ♣3 120 10 87,2 Sester-Levenko     T7   NT 5 5 7 7
Leis-Mirme 20,8 11   2Nt E = ♣2 120 22 87,2 Lehesalu-Laanemäe           AT932          
Koido-Kask 20,8 23   1Nt E +1 ♣3 120 32 87,2 Taube-Zalitis  
Saks-Ulp 90,3 24 200 2Nt E -2 ♣2   34 17,7 Vähk-Vähk  
Klaos-Kalma 36,4 36   1 W +1 ♣5 110 25 71,6 Mikelsaar-Viil  
Laan-Naber 90,3 26 200 3Nt E -2 ♣3   38 17,7 Tani-Lellep  
Pärna-Reinet 70,6 27 100 3Nt E -1 ♣3   40 37,4 Vasar-Zvorovski  
Kuldkepp-Loper 103,8 28 300 2Nt E -3 ♣3   42 4,2 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Nigul-Toomere 20,8 29   1Nt W +1 ♠2 120 33 87,2 Ruus-Tungel  
Pleksepp-Padari 20,8 30   2Nt E = ♣3 120 35 87,2 Palm-Lainemäe  
Oras-Iher 56,1 31   Pass         37 51,9 Nirk-Riisalu  
Tenn-Jullis 20,8 41   2Nt E = ♠7 120 39 87,2 Pauman-Iher  
Kork-Varkki 1,1 55   3Nt E = ♠6 600 44 106,9 Kork-Uus  
Talv-Nirgi 103,8 50 300 3Nt E -3 ♣3   46 4,2 Vaher-Kuusk  
Jullinen-Virves 103,8 51 300 3Nt E -3 ♣2   56 4,2 Strandberg-Maastik  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 20,8 57   1Nt E +1 ♣3 120 45 87,2 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Tamm-Lootus 70,6 53 100 2Nt E -1 ♣3   48 37,4 Lall-Palmiste  
Linnamägi-Saremat 6,3 58   1 W +2 ♣5 140 49 101,7 Relli-Helm  
Juhkami-Pentel 64,8 59 60%         60% 62 64,8 Reimaa-Talp  
Laidroo-Zahartsenko 46,7 43   1Nt E = ♣3 90 54 61,3 Sillamaa-Mones  
Õunapuu-Muru 1,1 52   3Nt E = ♣3 600 47 106,9 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Küttis-Kaarjas 70,6 65 100 2Nt E -1 ♣T   68 37,4 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Grünbaum-Jalak 70,6 61 100 2Nt E -1 ♣3   60 37,4 Lapp-Müürisepp  
Pari-Taidur 36,4 66   2 W = ♣5 110 64 71,6 Ritson-Saul  
Jents-Jents 90,3 70 200 2Nt E -2 ♣3   67 17,7 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Kustavus-Roslender 46,7 69   1Nt W = ♠2 90 63 61,3 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Känd-Rees 20,8 76   1Nt W +1 6 120 71 87,2 Kukk-Soomets  
Kaldo-Maasik 70,6 79 100 2Nt E -1 ♣2   73 37,4 Kink-Lüdig  
Link-Randmer 20,8 80   2Nt E = ♣3 120 75 87,2 Rotmeister-Suurväli  
Oja-Saul 40,5 77   1♠ S -1 K 100 78 67,5 Parker-Tammel  
Kesküla-Küünarpuu 51,9 72   1 W = Q 80 74 56,1 Aaspere-Philips  
Remmelkoor-Stomma 90,3 87 200 3Nt E -2     84 17,7 Martin-Uuskari  
Lees-Saarna 90,3 89 200 2Nt E -2     86 17,7 Talumaa-Seman  
Mänd-Lillo 70,6 90 100 2Nt E -1     82 37,4 Tisler-Tisler  
Smill-Leigri 46,7 83   1Nt E =   90 85 61,3 Tikerpuu-Pisa  
Lemkov-Asumets 90,3 88 200 3Nt W -2     81 17,7 Bürkland-Priit  
Udras-Maiberg 40,5 91   2♠ N -1 2 100 92 67,5 Mere-Kull  
Lõiv-Kornel 46,7 95   1Nt E = ♣3 90 97 61,3 Petrov-Midri  
Savi-Hanimägi 103,8 96 300 3Nt E -3 ♣T   94 4,2 Leotoots-Mardim  
Unt-Mõttus 70,6 98 100 2 W -1 ♣5   93 37,4 Sula-Lüüs  
Kööp-Mölder 70,6 99 100 2Nt W -1 x   100 37,4 Mängel-Luht  
Tross-Nurm 103,8 101 300 3Nt E -3 ♣t   102 4,2 Polt-Laja  
Äär-Püüding 20,8 109   1Nt W +1 6 120 106 87,2 Pära-Pära  
Loorpuu-Tiitson 56,1 107   Pass         104 51,9 Janson-Sõrm  
Niit-Jakson 70,6 105 100 3Nt W -1 ♠A   108 37,4 Mehik-Tamm  
Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid 64,8 103 60%         0% 110 0,0