E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   6 AT               HOME
Heinlo-Heinlo 23,9 1 480 4♠ S +2 K   4 84,1 Teras-Lauri   D: E T4       OPT. RES FOR NS
Aava-Kurig 75,8 3 920 6 N = 8   16 32,2 Kuusk-Kolk   E-W QJ42      
Lõhmus-Ley 75,8 5 920 6 N = 3   6 32,2 Niit-Ostra     AJ764       +1520 PREV
Lume-Uibu 56,1 20 510 4♠ S +3 Q   7 51,9 Maripuu-Karpov   8     J63  
Torv-Lutter 23,9 18 480 4♠ S +2 K   9 84,1 Kalma-Rummel   KQ75     J98632     N S E W
Veer-Ostapenko 23,9 21 480 4♠ S +2 K   10 84,1 Sester-Levenko   T97     K3   9 9 3 3 NEXT
Jakobson-Maalder 90,3 8 980 6♠ S = K   13 17,7 Suba-Lukk   QT853     92   12 12 1 1
Leis-Mirme 75,8 11 920 6 N = J   15 32,2 Kuld-Lüütre           KQ97542       6 6 7 7
Piibeleht-Ründal 56,1 2 510 4♠ S +3 K   17 51,9 Külaviir-Hibus     A   13 13 0 0 END
Vain-Tekko 56,1 19 510 4♠ S +3 ♣5   14 51,9 Tiirmaa-Sammel     A865   NT 13 13 0 0
Hein-Kukk 56,1 12 510 4♠ S +3 K   22 51,9 Lehesalu-Laanemäe           K                
Koido-Kask 90,3 23 980 6♠ S = K   24 17,7 Saks-Ulp  
Elismäe-Prieditis 56,1 42 510 4♠ S +3 T   33 51,9 Ruus-Tungel  
Mikelsaar-Viil 4,2 25   5♣ N -1 ♠8 50 35 103,8 Palm-Lainemäe  
Nirk-Riisalu 75,8 37 920 6 N = 8   26 32,2 Laan-Naber  
Pärna-Reinet 23,9 27 480 4♠ S +2 K   39 84,1 Pauman-Iher  
Kuldkepp-Loper 90,3 28 980 6♠ N = 2   41 17,7 Tenn-Jullis  
Nigul-Toomere 90,3 29 980 6♠ S = K   32 17,7 Taube-Zalitis  
Pleksepp-Padari 38,4 30 500 4x E -2 A   34 69,6 Vähk-Vähk  
Oras-Iher 56,1 31 510 4♠ S +3 T   36 51,9 Klaos-Kalma  
Vasar-Zvorovski 90,3 40 980 6♠ S = K   38 17,7 Tani-Lellep  
Kork-Varkki 104,8 55 1010 6♠ S +1 K   45 3,2 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Jullinen-Virves 56,1 51 510 4♠ S +3 ♠8   47 51,9 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Strandberg-Maastik 64,8 56 60%         60% 62 64,8 Reimaa-Talp  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 23,9 57 480 4♠ S +2 K   46 84,1 Vaher-Kuusk  
Sillamaa-Mones 56,1 54 510 4♠ S +3 T   49 51,9 Relli-Helm  
Linnamägi-Saremat 38,4 58 500 5x E -2 ♣K   50 69,6 Talv-Nirgi  
Juhkami-Pentel 56,1 59 510 4♠ S +3 T   53 51,9 Tamm-Lootus  
Kork-Uus 56,1 44 510 4♠ S +3 T   43 51,9 Laidroo-Zahartsenko  
Õunapuu-Muru 0,0 52   7Nt N -2 ♣9 100 48 108,0 Lall-Palmiste  
Küttis-Kaarjas 4,2 65   7♠ S -1 K 50 68 103,8 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Grünbaum-Jalak 56,1 61 510 4♠ S +3 T   60 51,9 Lapp-Müürisepp  
Pari-Taidur 90,3 66 980 6♠ S = K   64 17,7 Ritson-Saul  
Jents-Jents 56,1 70 510 4♠ S +3 T   67 51,9 Raudsepp-Friberg  
Kustavus-Roslender 23,9 69 480 4♠ S +2 ♠8   63 84,1 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Känd-Rees 56,1 76 510 4♠ S +3 T   71 51,9 Kukk-Soomets  
Kaldo-Maasik 90,3 79 980 6♠ S = K   73 17,7 Kink-Lüdig  
Link-Randmer 10,4 80 460 3Nt N +2 3   75 97,6 Rotmeister-Suurväli  
Oja-Saul 8,3 77 170 3 S +3 K   78 99,7 Parker-Tammel  
Kesküla-Küünarpuu 23,9 72 480 4♠ S +2 ♣5   74 84,1 Aaspere-Philips  
Remmelkoor-Stomma 56,1 87 510 4♠ S +3     84 51,9 Martin-Uuskari  
Mänd-Lillo 23,9 90 480 4♠ S +2     82 84,1 Tisler-Tisler  
Lees-Saarna 23,9 89 480 4♠ S +2     86 84,1 Talumaa-Seman  
Smill-Leigri 104,8 83 1010 6♠ S +1     85 3,2 Tikerpuu-Pisa  
Lemkov-Asumets 90,3 88 980 6♠ S =     81 17,7 Bürkland-Priit  
Sula-Lüüs 23,9 93 480 4♠ S 2 K   94 84,1 Leotoots-Mardim  
Udras-Maiberg 23,9 91 480 4♠ S 2 ♣3   95 84,1 Lõiv-Kornel  
Unt-Mõttus 104,8 98 1010 6♠ S 1 K   96 3,2 Savi-Hanimägi  
Mere-Kull 23,9 92 480 4♠ S 2 ♠8   97 84,1 Petrov-Midri  
Kööp-Mölder 90,3 99 980 6♠ S = t   100 17,7 Mängel-Luht  
Tross-Nurm 90,3 101 980 6♠ S = t   102 17,7 Polt-Laja  
Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid 56,1 103 510 4♠ S +3 x   108 51,9 Mehik-Tamm  
Pära-Pära 4,2 106   6♠ N -1 2 50 105 103,8 Niit-Jakson  
Loorpuu-Tiitson 104,8 107 1010 6♠ S +1 T   109 3,2 Äär-Püüding  
Janson-Sõrm 64,8 104 60%         0% 110 0,0