E E S T I   T U R N I I R I B R I D Ž I   L I I T
P A A R I D E   S I M U L T A A N   -   2 6 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8 SUMMA
G E N E R E E R I T U D   :   2 8 . 0 2 . 2 0 1 8   2 0 : 0 6 : 5 0
RESULTS PRODUCED BY VAMBOLA KASE - BRIDGE CALCULATIONS PROGRAM
P L A Y E R S P-NS NS R-NS CNT P TR L R-EW EW P-EW P L A Y E R S   9 J8654           HOME
Heinlo-Heinlo 2,1 1   4x S -4 A 800 20 105,9 Lume-Uibu   D: N KT75       OPT. RES FOR NS
Aava-Kurig 89,3 3 100 3Nt W -1 ♣7   8 18,7 Jakobson-Maalder   E-W Q8      
Lõhmus-Ley 37,4 5   3Nt W = 5 600 16 70,6 Kuusk-Kolk     74       -600 PREV
Maripuu-Karpov 15,6 7   3Nt W +1 7 630 18 92,4 Torv-Lutter   A7     KQ932  
Kalma-Rummel 15,6 9   3Nt W +1 5 630 10 92,4 Sester-Levenko   AQ63     8     N S E W
Tiirmaa-Sammel 37,4 14   3Nt W = 5 600 11 70,6 Leis-Mirme   AT63     K72   3 3 9 9 NEXT
Veer-Ostapenko 89,3 21 100 3Nt W -1 ♠8   13 18,7 Suba-Lukk   A96     T832   3 3 9 9
Piibeleht-Ründal 37,4 2   3Nt W = ♠5 600 15 70,6 Kuld-Lüütre           T       5 5 7 7
Teras-Lauri 104,8 4 200 4♠ W -2 ♣7   17 3,2 Külaviir-Hibus     J942   3 3 9 9 END
Hein-Kukk 15,6 12   3Nt W +1 5 630 19 92,4 Vain-Tekko     J954   NT 3 3 9 9
Lehesalu-Laanemäe 67,5 22   3 S -2 A 100 6 40,5 Niit-Ostra           KQJ5            
Koido-Kask 67,5 23   2x S -1 3 100 41 40,5 Tenn-Jullis  
Vasar-Zvorovski 37,4 40   3Nt W = 5 600 24 70,6 Saks-Ulp  
Mikelsaar-Viil 89,3 25 100 3Nt W -1 ♠5   33 18,7 Ruus-Tungel  
Laan-Naber 67,5 26   3 N -2 ♣6 100 35 40,5 Palm-Lainemäe  
Pärna-Reinet 37,4 27   3Nt W = 5 600 37 70,6 Nirk-Riisalu  
Pauman-Iher 37,4 39   3Nt W = 5 600 28 70,6 Kuldkepp-Loper  
Nigul-Toomere 15,6 29   3Nt W +1 ♠5 630 42 92,4 Elismäe-Prieditis  
Pleksepp-Padari 15,6 30   3Nt W +1 7 630 32 92,4 Taube-Zalitis  
Oras-Iher 37,4 31   3Nt W = ♠4 600 34 70,6 Vähk-Vähk  
Tani-Lellep 15,6 38   3Nt E +1 ♣K 630 36 92,4 Klaos-Kalma  
Kork-Varkki 0,0 55   4♣x N -5 8 1100 47 108,0 Ojaperv-Luhaste  
Tamm-Lootus 104,8 53 200 4♠ E -2 ♣K   49 3,2 Relli-Helm  
Strandberg-Maastik 74,8 56   2 S -1 ♠A 50 54 33,2 Sillamaa-Mones  
Valmra-Rootsmaa 67,5 57   2 S -2 ♠A 100 48 40,5 Lall-Palmiste  
Kork-Uus 74,8 44   2 S -1 ♠A 50 51 33,2 Jullinen-Virves  
Linnamägi-Saremat 64,8 58 60%         60% 63 64,8 Kuusikjõe-Paju  
Laidroo-Zahartsenko 49,8 43   4x S -3   500 59 58,2 Juhkami-Pentel  
Vaher-Kuusk 89,3 46 100 3Nt W -1     45 18,7 Roosipuu-Mestilainen  
Õunapuu-Muru 89,3 52 100 3Nt W -1     50 18,7 Talv-Nirgi  
Pari-Taidur 15,6 66   3Nt W +1   630 60 92,4 Lapp-Müürisepp  
Reimaa-Talp 60,2 62   2Nt W = 5 120 61 47,8 Grünbaum-Jalak  
Raudsepp-Friberg 37,4 67   3Nt W = ♠5 600 65 70,6 Küttis-Kaarjas  
Jents-Jents 37,4 70   3Nt W = 5 600 68 70,6 Viigand-Ojassalu  
Kustavus-Roslender 57,1 69   2Nt W +1 5 150 64 50,9 Ritson-Saul  
Oja-Saul 51,9 77   3x S -2 ♠A 300 72 56,1 Kesküla-Küünarpuu  
Link-Randmer 15,6 80   3Nt W +1 5 630 76 92,4 Känd-Rees  
Kaldo-Maasik 74,8 79   3 S -1 ♠A 50 74 33,2 Aaspere-Philips  
Parker-Tammel 104,8 78 200 4♣ E -2 ♠T   71 3,2 Kukk-Soomets  
Kink-Lüdig 4,2 73   3Nt W +2 ♠5 660 75 103,8 Rotmeister-Suurväli  
Lemkov-Asumets 89,3 88 100 4♠ E -1     85 18,7 Tikerpuu-Pisa  
Mänd-Lillo 89,3 90 100 4♠ W -1     83 18,7 Smill-Leigri  
Lees-Saarna 89,3 89 100 3Nt W -1     87 18,7 Remmelkoor-Stomma  
Martin-Uuskari 89,3 84 100 3Nt W -1     86 18,7 Talumaa-Seman  
Bürkland-Priit 15,6 81   3Nt W +1   630 82 92,4 Tisler-Tisler  
Lõiv-Kornel 104,8 95 200 3♠ E -2 ♣K   96 3,2 Savi-Hanimägi  
Leotoots-Mardim 89,3 94 100 3Nt W -1 ♠8   97 18,7 Petrov-Midri  
Udras-Maiberg 54,0 91   1Nt W 3 5 180 98 54,0 Unt-Mõttus  
Sula-Lüüs 37,4 93   3Nt E = ♠T 600 92 70,6 Mere-Kull  
Kööp-Mölder 15,6 99   3Nt W +1 ♠x 630 101 92,4 Tross-Nurm  
Polt-Laja 89,3 102 100 4♠ E -1 ♣K   100 18,7 Mängel-Luht  
Niit-Jakson 57,1 105   1Nt W +2 x 150 107 50,9 Loorpuu-Tiitson  
Janson-Sõrm 62,3 104   2♠ E = ♣K 110 109 45,7 Äär-Püüding  
Tšernobrovkin-Õunaid 37,4 103   3Nt W = T 600 106 70,6 Pära-Pära  
Mehik-Tamm 64,8 108 60%         0% 110 0,0