E S T O N I A N   T O U R N A M E N T   B R I D G E   L E A G U E
B R I D G E   F E S T I V A L   " P Ä R N U   2 0 1 6 "   -   B A M
R E S U L T S   P R O D U C E D   B Y   V A M B O L A   K A S E   -   B R I D G E   C A L C U L A T I O N S   P R O G R A M  CLICK RESULTS BUTLER RESULTS
G E N E R A T E D   :   1 0 . 0 7 . 2 0 1 6   1 4 : 1 3 : 1 8
TBL S U M M A N R T E A M   N A M E P L A Y E R   N A M E S 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
1. 37,00 6 DRUVA Vassili Levenko Sven Sester 4,00 2,00 7,00 8,00 5,00 6,00 5,00
Leo Luks Lauri Naber TEAM PROTOCOL 1 BOARD PROTOCOL 1
+2660 TALLINN-TARTU-PÄRNU Olavi Oja   +540 -900 +800 +1720 +550 +220 -270
2. 34,00 5 KALMAAR Vahur Kurig Jüri Aava 4,00 6,00 6,00 4,00 5,00 4,00 5,00
Ivar Kalma Mart Maastik TEAM PROTOCOL 2 BOARD PROTOCOL 2
+2750 TALLINN-KARALA     -540 +760 +1140 +490 +430 +220 +250
3. 32,00 7 MURUNIIDUK Arvo Priimägi Pasi Kuokkanen 3,00 6,00 7,00 5,00 3,00 5,00 3,00
Martin Maasik Manglus Lember TEAM PROTOCOL 3 BOARD PROTOCOL 3
+50 FIN-PÄRNU-TARTU     -90 +900 +1060 +330 -430 -1200 -520
4. 30,00 1 MÄRJAMAA Fred Lindepuu Joel Aaasmäe 7,00 3,00 1,00 4,00 5,00 7,00 3,00
Valev Parker Mikk Mirme TEAM PROTOCOL 4 BOARD PROTOCOL 4
-1240 TARTU-TALLINN-MÄRJAMAA-KEILA     +490 -730 -1770 -490 +30 +960 +270
5. 28,00 3 PUNANE JA MUST Mirjam Iher Rasmus Maide 5,00 5,00 7,00 3,00 3,00 4,00 1,00
Kati Iher Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht TEAM PROTOCOL 5 BOARD PROTOCOL 5
-690 TARTU-TALLINN     +100 -390 +1770 -330 -550 -220 -1070
6. 27,00 2 ISAD JA POJAD Igor Triðkin Maksim Karpov 1,00 8,00 1,00 6,00 6,00 2,00 3,00  
Jaan Linnamägi Hannes Linnamägi   TEAM PROTOCOL 6 BOARD PROTOCOL 6
+100 PÄRNU-TALLINN-RAKVERE     -490 +590 -1060 +1400 +130 -220 -250  
7. 24,00 9 WILDCARD Milvi Prii Martin Vasar 3,00 0,00 3,00 5,00 3,00 3,00 7,00
Susanna Laan Rao Zvorovski TEAM PROTOCOL 7 BOARD PROTOCOL 7
+1340 TARTU-TALLINN     -580 -590 -30 +300 -30 +1200 +1070
8. 23,00 10 AUDRU VALLAVANEM Andrias Heinlaid Ain Aspre 5,00 5,00 2,00 0,00 3,00 3,00 5,00
Enn Maalder Teet Kuusemaa
-720 PÄRNU-TALLINN Raini Lelle   +580 +730 -1140 -1720 +70 +240 +520
9. 23,00 4 AMMUMEHED Peeter Kallakas Jaan Oja 3,00 2,00 5,00 2,00 5,00 1,00 5,00
Veli Randmer Jaak Känd
-3560 PÄRNU BK     -100 -760 +30 -1400 -70 -960 -300
10. 22,00 8 AKQJ Ivars Bebriss Gints Vilnis 5,00 3,00 1,00 3,00 2,00 5,00 3,00
Imants Bendiks Anita Folkmane
-690 RSBK     +90 +390 -800 -300 -130 -240 +300