JOGEVA BK U21 MV 2019 9.03.2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Director: Ü.Riisalu Received 264 of 264 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS] Sess1 Sess2 Bds Total Max %Score
1 1 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 149,00 133,00 44 282,00 440 64,09
2 9 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins 127,00 154,00 44 281,00 440 63,86
3 8 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson 113,00 138,00 44 251,00 440 57,05
4 5 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi 116,00 128,00 44 244,00 440 55,45
5 4 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg 134,00 100,00 44 234,00 440 53,18
6= 7 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus 96,00 135,00 44 231,00 440 52,50
6= 10 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu 126,00 105,00 44 231,00 440 52,50
8 11 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare 88,00 98,00 44 186,00 440 42,27
9= 6 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram 81,00 99,00 44 180,00 440 40,91
9= 2 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk 116,00 64,00 44 180,00 440 40,91
11 3 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar 91,00 87,00 44 178,00 440 40,45
12 12 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa 83,00 79,00 44 162,00 440 36,82

(printed 18:17:57 9.03.2019 PairsScorer7.3.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section V

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJ76
A4
AJ96
♣A97
 
♠AT
QJT63
T3
♣Q865
  ♠54
9875
Q8742
♣K2
   17     
 9 HCP 5  
    9     

♠Q9832
K2
K5
♣JT43
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 4 - 2 4
S 4 4 - 2 4
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3NT= N H9 400   0 10 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 1 4S+1 S HQ 450   10 0 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 3 4S= S H10 420   5 5 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 5 4S= S D10 420   5 5 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 9 4S= S D10 420   5 5 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 4 4S= N CK 420   5 5 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠J8
KQ4
QJ4
♣QT973
 
♠KT4
653
A982
♣K82
  ♠752
AT
K653
♣J654
   11     
10 HCP 8  
   11     

♠AQ963
J9872
T7
♣A
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 3 - -
S 1 2 3 - -
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 3NT-2 N C6   200 0 10 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 1 3H-1 N S5   100 6 4 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 3 3NT-1 N D3   100 6 4 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 5 3NT-1 N D3   100 6 4 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 9 4H-1 S S4   100 6 4 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 4 4H-1 S DA   100 6 4 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AJT865
K962
Q
♣T8
 
♠Q73
85
AKJT43
♣53
  ♠42
AQJT3
876
♣Q97
   10     
10 HCP 9  
   11     

♠K9
74
952
♣AKJ642
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 1 - 3
S - 3 - - 3
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 1 4C-2 S DA   100 4 6 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 2 2S+1 N H10 140   8 2 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 4 4D-1 W   100   6 4 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 6 3S+3 N D8 230   10 0 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 10 3H-7 N D8   350 0 10 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
12 5 2D+2 W C8   130 2 8 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠K8
A742
QJ7
♣KQ74
 
♠AQJ
QT95
854
♣A62
  ♠9653
J83
K92
♣JT9
   15     
13 HCP 5  
    7     

♠T742
K6
AT63
♣853
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 3 4 4
S 3 3 3 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 1 2D+1 S H5 110   4 6 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 2 3NT-1 N H10   100 2 8 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 4 1NT+2 N D3 150   7 3 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 6 3Sx-5 E C3 1400   10 0 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 10 1NT+2 N S6 150   7 3 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
12 5 3H-2 N D2   200 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠92
AK62
Q3
♣87532
 
♠KT73
3
8654
♣AK96
  ♠A54
QJT97
J2
♣QT4
    9     
10 HCP 10 
   11     

♠QJ86
854
AKT97
♣J
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 2 -
S 1 - - 2 -
E - 1 1 - 2
W - 1 1 - 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 1NT= N C10 90   9 1 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
4 2 4Hx-4 N C4   1100 0 10 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 3 2D-1 S CA   100 4 6 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 5 2D= S C6 90   9 1 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 7 2D-2 S CA   200 2 8 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 6 2S-1 W D3 50   6 4 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AQT9
6
KJ9
♣QJ842
 
♠J852
AQT92
653
♣3
  ♠K7
J753
A4
♣KT975
   13     
 7 HCP 11 
    9     

♠643
K84
QT872
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 3 -
S - 1 - 3 -
E - - 3 - -
W - - 3 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3C-2 N H5   100 4 6 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
4 2 3S-3 N H3   150 2 8 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 3 3D= S C3 110   9 1 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 5 3S-1 N DA   50 6 4 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 7 2D+1 N C5 110   9 1 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 6 3S-4 N DA   200 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠KJ832
9
A962
♣974
 
♠A7
K82
QT853
♣T82
  ♠Q54
QJ753
K74
♣QJ
    8     
 9 HCP 11 
   12     

♠T96
AT64
J
♣AK653
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 - - 3
S - 4 - - 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3S+1 N CQ 170   6 4 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
5 3 3Dx-2 W H9 500   9 1 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 4 3NT-4 S HK   400 2 8 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 6 4D-5 W H9 500   9 1 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 8 4S-3 N H3   300 4 6 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 7 3NT-5 S DK   500 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠KT764
QT93
K2
♣T9
 
♠QJ5
K82
J7
♣KJ843
  ♠92
54
A93
♣AQ7652
    8     
11 HCP 10 
   11     

♠A83
AJ76
QT8654
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 5 4 -
S - 4 5 4 -
E 1 - - - 3
W 1 - - - 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 1NT= E D4   90 0 10 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
5 3 4C-1 W DK 50   5 5 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 4 5C-1 E D4 50   5 5 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 6 2NT-1 E D6 50   5 5 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 8 4C-2 E D10 100   10 0 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 7 4C-1 W D2 50   5 5 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AJ82
QT954
JT
♣K8
 
♠964
863
97542
♣32
  ♠KQT53
-
A63
♣QT974
   11     
 0 HCP 11 
   18     

♠7
AKJ72
KQ8
♣AJ65
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 6 2 3
S 4 1 6 1 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 6H= N SK 980   8 2 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 2 3H+2 S C2 200   2 8 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
6 4 4H-1 N SK   50 0 10 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 5 6H= N SK 980   8 2 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 7 4H+2 N SK 480   4 6 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 8 6H= N SK 980   8 2 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠5
A6
K9852
♣KQJ76
 
♠Q97632
QJ984
A
♣9
  ♠AT
KT753
JT
♣T853
   13     
 9 HCP 8  
   10     

♠KJ84
2
Q7643
♣A42
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 5 4
S 1 - - 5 4
E - 3 4 - -
W - 3 4 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3NT+1 S S2 630   10 0 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 2 3D+2 S C9 150   8 2 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
6 4 3NT-3 N SA   300 2 8 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 5 4C= N SA 130   6 4 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 7 3S= W H6   140 4 6 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 8 4H+1 E S3   650 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠54
KJ74
T84
♣AQ65
 
♠AKJ8
T32
AJ73
♣T8
  ♠QT72
A98
Q65
♣432
   10     
13 HCP 8  
    9     

♠963
Q65
K92
♣KJ97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 2
S - - 1 - 2
E 1 2 - 2 -
W 1 2 - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3S-1 E H3 50   7 3 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
2 10 2S+1 E D2   140 2 8 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 3 PASS N   Pass   4 6 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
7 5 2S+2 E C7   170 0 10 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 6 4S-2 E C7 100   10 0 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 9 3S-1 E H5 50   7 3 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠QJ2
A73
Q6
♣KQ643
 
♠64
64
AKT532
♣752
  ♠T973
Q82
J74
♣AT8
   14     
 7 HCP 7  
   12     

♠AK85
KJT95
98
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 4 - 4
S - 4 4 - 4
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4H= N D4 620   8 2 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
2 10 2NT+2 N D4 180   6 4 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 3 4H+1 S DA 650   10 0 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
7 5 4S-1 S DA   100 1 9 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 6 3H+1 S DA 170   4 6 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 9 4H-1 N D4   100 1 9 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠K9432
Q984
Q2
♣T2
 
♠6
AK
K97643
♣AKQ7
  ♠J85
6532
JT85
♣43
    7     
19 HCP 2  
   12     

♠AQT7
JT7
A
♣J9865
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 1 - -
S - 3 1 - -
E 1 - - 5 -
W 1 - - 5 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4S-2 S HA   200 4 6 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
2 9 2D+2 W C10   130 7 3 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 11 4S-1 S CA   100 10 0 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 4 5D= W C10   600 0 10 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
8 6 4D= W C10   130 7 3 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 10 3S-4 N C4   400 2 8 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠KJ
Q75
AT8
♣A9652
 
♠AQ9865
-
KJ53
♣KQ3
  ♠7
AJT9632
97
♣T87
   14     
15 HCP 5  
    6     

♠T432
K84
Q642
♣J4
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - - -
S 1 - - - -
E - 1 2 1 -
W - 1 2 1 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT-3 W CA 150   8 2 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
2 9 3NT-2 W C2 100   6 4 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 11 5Sx-3 W DA 500   10 0 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 4 4S-1 W DA 50   2 8 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
8 6 3H-1 E C4 50   2 8 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 10 3S-1 W DA 50   2 8 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠J2
T754
QJT7
♣QJ8
 
♠7654
K3
AK98
♣K52
  ♠Q
AQ92
542
♣A9764
    7     
13 HCP 12 
    8     

♠AKT983
J86
63
♣T3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 2 4 5
W 1 1 3 4 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 2S-1 S C2   100 10 0 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
3 10 4Cx= E SA   510 0 10 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 1 4C+1 E SA   150 3 7 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 5 3C+2 E SA   150 3 7 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
9 7 3C= E D6   110 8 2 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 11 3C+1 E SK   130 6 4 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠98742
JT8
Q6
♣QJ4
 
♠T5
96
AKJT32
♣963
  ♠AK
AQ742
9875
♣AK
    6     
 8 HCP 20 
    6     

♠QJ63
K53
4
♣T8752
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 - 5 6 1
W 5 - 5 6 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 3NT+3 E C2   690 4 6 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
3 10 4NT+2 E S3   690 4 6 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 1 6D= W S2   1370 0 10 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 5 3NT+3 E C5   690 4 6 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
9 7 3NT+2 E C2   660 8 2 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 11 5D+1 W H8   620 10 0 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠Q
QT753
KT93
♣J83
 
♠973
AJ962
AJ2
♣97
  ♠A864
K
Q654
♣T542
    8     
10 HCP 9  
   13     

♠KJT52
84
87
♣AKQ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 1 1 2
S 2 2 1 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 9 1H= N* D4 80   2 8 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
4 11 2C= S DJ 90   4 6 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 2 2NT+1 N D5 150   8 2 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 6 4D-4 E CA 200   10 0 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
10 8 1S+2 S C7 140   6 4 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 1 2H-1 W* SQ 50   0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠7542
KT654
Q
♣KQ9
 
♠KT63
A92
A9
♣J732
  ♠J98
Q3
K8542
♣T85
   10     
12 HCP 6  
   12     

♠AQ
J87
JT763
♣A64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 2 -
S - - 1 1 -
E - 1 - - 1
W - 1 - - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 9 1H= N D2 80   4 6 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
4 11 2H+2 N D2 170   8 2 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 2 4H-2 N S8   200 0 10 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 6 3D-5 E* H7 250   10 0 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
10 8 2H= N C5 110   6 4 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 1 2D-1 S* C7   100 2 8 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠72
KQT2
T94
♣AT92
 
♠J
98653
KJ5
♣Q543
  ♠KT9843
J
863
♣876
    9     
 7 HCP 4  
   20     

♠AQ65
A74
AQ72
♣KJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 1 4 4 4
S 5 1 5 4 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 10 3NT+3 S C3 490   10 0 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 1 3NT= S H9 400   5 5 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 3 3NT= N S3 400   5 5 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 7 3NT+1 S H3 430   8 2 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
11 9 3NT-1 N S3   50 1 9 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 2 4H-1 N C6   50 1 9 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠K72
A42
K62
♣KT85
 
♠Q653
KT83
J543
♣2
  ♠AJT84
QJ97
7
♣963
   13     
 6 HCP 8  
   13     

♠9
65
AQT98
♣AQJ74
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 - - 5 6
S 2 - - 5 6
E - 3 2 - -
W - 3 2 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 10 3NT+3 N S4 690   10 0 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 1 4D+1 S SA 150   2 8 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 3 5D+1 S S3 620   5 5 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 7 3NT+2 S H8 660   8 2 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
11 9 2C+2 S S3 130   0 10 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 2 5C+1 S S5 620   5 5 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠53
QJ94
QT2
♣AJ95
 
♠-
T8752
AJ974
♣872
  ♠AK974
K63
3
♣KT43
   10     
 5 HCP 13 
   12     

♠QJT862
A
K865
♣Q6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 - 1 -
S 2 2 - 1 -
E - - 2 - 1
W - - 2 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 2Sx-3 E HA 500   8 2 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 11 3H-4 W S5 200   6 4 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 2 3D-2 S C2   200 0 10 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 4 2C-1 E HA 50   2 8 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 8 2NT-3 E* SQ 150   4 6 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 3 3NT= N* DA 600   10 0 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AK976
T98
KQJT
♣A
 
♠QJT43
AQ65
532
♣4
  ♠852
KJ73
74
♣K975
   17     
 9 HCP 7  
    7     

♠-
42
A986
♣QJT8632
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 - 4 4
S 1 1 - 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 5D-1 N D7   50 5 5 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 11 4C+2 S D5 170   9 1 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 2 3C+3 S SQ 170   9 1 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 4 5Cx-2 S HA   300 0 10 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 8 3NT-2 S S3   100 2 8 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 3 6D-1 N HA   50 5 5 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar

Session 2 Section V

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AQT832
AQ9875
4
♣-
 
♠765
-
AK763
♣AK983
  ♠KJ94
62
Q985
♣QT4
   12     
14 HCP 8  
    6     

♠-
KJT43
JT2
♣J7652
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 6 - -
S - - 6 - -
E - - - 4 4
W - - - 3 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 4H+1 N C4 450   0 10 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 1 4H+2 N D5 480   4 6 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 3 5H+1 N D9 480   4 6 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 5 4Hx+2 N D5 790   10 0 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 9 4H+2 N D9 480   4 6 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 4 5Hx+1 N S9 750   8 2 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ872
QJT3
986
♣A
 
♠J9
K9
7542
♣J7643
  ♠5
8752
AKQT
♣KT82
   13     
 5 HCP 12 
   10     

♠KT643
A64
J3
♣Q95
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 4 2 - -
S 1 4 2 - -
E - - - 2 3
W - - - 2 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 11 2C+1 W SA   110 0 10 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 1 4C-1 W SA 50   3 7 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 3 4S+1 S C3 650   10 0 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 5 4S= N DA 620   7 3 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 9 1NT-1 W S2 50   3 7 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 4 4S= N DA 620   7 3 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠KQ73
-
KQ9832
♣972
 
♠A2
KJ92
A74
♣KQ84
  ♠J85
AQ87653
-
♣T65
   10     
17 HCP 7  
    6     

♠T964
T4
JT65
♣AJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 3 -
S - 1 - 3 -
E 3 - 5 - 3
W 3 - 5 - 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 1 4H+2 E D5   680 2 8 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 2 6H-1 E D5 100   10 0 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 4 4H+1 E D5   650 5 5 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 6 5D-2 N HA   100 8 2 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 10 4H+1 E D5   650 5 5 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
12 5 6H= E CA   1430 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠T63
QJ87
AT96
♣KT
 
♠-
KT543
K3
♣QJ7532
  ♠K872
62
Q874
♣A96
   10     
 9 HCP 9  
   12     

♠AQJ954
A9
J52
♣84
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 2 -
S - 3 - 2 -
E - - 3 - 4
W - - 1 - 4
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 1 4Sx-1 S CQ   200 0 10 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
7 2 3Sx= S H3 730   10 0 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 4 3NT-5 E SA 500   8 2 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 6 4C-2 W S10 200   6 4 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 10 4S-1 S H3   100 2 8 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
12 5 3S+1 S D3 170   4 6 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AK8
K94
KJ54
♣QJ9
 
♠Q53
J7
T8632
♣AT4
  ♠J2
AQT32
AQ97
♣K3
   17     
 7 HCP 16 
    0     

♠T9764
865
-
♣87652
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 1
S - 1 - - -
E 4 - 3 4 -
W 4 - 2 4 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4D-3 W SK 150   10 0 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
4 2 3Hx-1 E S4 100   6 4 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 3 1NTx-1 N DA   200 0 10 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 5 3S= N DA 140   8 2 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 7 3H+1 E S4   170 2 8 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 6 3D+2 E H5   150 4 6 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠A842
AQ63
-
♣T8643
 
♠KJ3
9
Q9762
♣AQJ7
  ♠T7
KT5
AJT83
♣952
   10     
13 HCP 8  
    9     

♠Q965
J8742
K54
♣K
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 3 - -
S - 2 3 - -
E 1 - - 3 2
W 1 - - 3 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 5Dx-2 E CK 500   8 2 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
4 2 1NT-1 E H2 100   6 4 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
8 3 2D= E CK   90 4 6 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 5 3Hx= S S3 530   10 0 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
10 7 3D+2 W H3   150 1 9 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 6 4D+1 E D3   150 1 9 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠J9
953
AJ4
♣KJ954
 
♠KQ6
A64
32
♣A8732
  ♠T8743
JT82
KQ9
♣T
   10     
13 HCP 6  
   11     

♠A52
KQ7
T8765
♣Q6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 1
S - - - 1 1
E 1 4 2 - -
W 1 4 2 - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 2C-2 W SJ 200   10 0 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
5 3 2NT-1 W D4 100   8 2 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 4 2S+2 E D10   170 3 7 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 6 3S+1 E D5   170 3 7 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 8 2D-2 S H4   200 0 10 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 7 2D= S SQ 90   6 4 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠AJ4
AKJ9854
T
♣98
 
♠K653
T63
AKJ93
♣7
  ♠Q9
2
Q87654
♣KQT2
   13     
11 HCP 9  
    7     

♠T872
Q7
2
♣AJ6543
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 4 - 3
S 1 1 4 - 3
E - - - 4 -
W - - - 4 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 1 3H+1 N CK 170   5 5 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
5 3 4H+1 N D2 450   9 1 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
9 4 4H+1 N SQ 450   9 1 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 6 3H+1 N SQ 170   5 5 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
11 8 4Hx-1 N DA   100 2 8 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 7 4D= W C8   130 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KJT92
Q52
Q3
♣J63
 
♠Q83
A973
52
♣AQ94
  ♠754
K864
AKJ8
♣72
    9     
12 HCP 11 
    8     

♠A6
JT
T9764
♣KT85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 - 3 2 2
W 1 - 3 2 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+1 W SJ   650 3 7 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 2 4Hx-1 W S2 200   10 0 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
6 4 4Hx= W SA   790 0 10 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 5 4H= W DQ   620 7 3 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 7 4H+1 W SJ   650 3 7 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 8 4H= W D3   620 7 3 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠92
T953
T987
♣K72
 
♠853
AK4
J65
♣AJT6
  ♠KT4
62
KQ32
♣Q985
    3     
13 HCP 10 
   14     

♠AQJ76
QJ87
A4
♣43
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 3 - -
S - 1 3 - -
E - - - 1 2
W - - - 1 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 2H= S D5 110   6 4 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 2 3NT-3 W S2 300   9 1 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
6 4 2NT-3 E H7 300   9 1 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
10 5 1NT= E S6   90 4 6 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 7 3D-1 N C3   100 1 9 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 8 2H-1 S D5   100 1 9 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠975
A92
AJ65
♣AJ9
 
♠KJT2
K763
43
♣Q52
  ♠Q64
T854
Q2
♣K643
   14     
 9 HCP 7  
   10     

♠A83
QJ
KT987
♣T87
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 1 4 2
S 4 2 1 4 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT+2 S S2 150   5 5 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
2 10 3D+1 N S4 130   2 8 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 3 3Sx-3 W DA 500   10 0 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
7 5 2NT+1 S H4 150   5 5 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 6 2NT+3 N C4 210   8 2 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 9 3NT-1 N H4   50 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A5
QT982
642
♣J85
 
♠742
AJ7
AK3
♣AT76
  ♠KQJT86
K
75
♣K943
    7     
16 HCP 12 
    5     

♠93
6543
QJT98
♣Q2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 6 1 2 5
W 6 6 1 2 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S+1 E DQ   450 5 5 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
2 10 4S+2 E CQ   480 1 9 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 3 1S+4 E CQ   200 10 0 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
7 5 4S+1 E DQ   450 5 5 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
11 6 2S+4 E DQ   230 8 2 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 9 4S+2 W C5   480 1 9 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠QJ32
Q
AJT32
♣A92
 
♠976
KT
K76
♣QJT65
  ♠T84
876532
9
♣K43
   14     
 9 HCP 3  
   14     

♠AK5
AJ94
Q854
♣87
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 7 2 7 2
S 5 7 2 7 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT+2 S CQ 660   7 3 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
2 9 5D+1 N H8 620   4 6 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 11 3D+1 N S10 130   0 10 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 4 3NT+2 S C5 660   7 3 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
8 6 3NT+3 N C4 690   10 0 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 10 3S+3 N D9 230   2 8 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠A732
7
JT63
♣KJ75
 
♠JT65
T2
98752
♣82
  ♠Q98
QJ94
AQ4
♣963
    9     
 1 HCP 11 
   19     

♠K4
AK8653
K
♣AQT4
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 4 2 6
S 3 3 4 2 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 5C+1 N HJ 420   9 1 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
2 9 4S-1 N C9   50 0 10 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
3 11 2H+3 S D10 200   4 6 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 4 4H= S C8 420   9 1 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
8 6 3H+1 S D3 170   2 8 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
12 10 5C= S H10 400   6 4 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠-
874
AKJ862
♣A973
 
♠A32
QJ3
QT5
♣J654
  ♠KJ875
AT9
3
♣KT82
   12     
10 HCP 11 
    7     

♠QT964
K652
974
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 2 4 -
S 1 - 2 4 -
E - 1 - - 1
W - 1 - - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 3H-2 S C5   200 0 10 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
3 10 2D+1 N HA 110   7 3 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 1 3S-1 E CQ 50   4 6 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 5 2D-1 N S5   100 2 8 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
9 7 4Sx-4 E CQ 800   10 0 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 11 3D= N S5 110   7 3 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠8432
T643
AK3
♣83
 
♠76
K75
QJ75
♣K764
  ♠AQJ95
Q
T96
♣AJ95
    7     
 9 HCP 14 
   10     

♠KT
AJ982
842
♣QT2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 2 - 2 2
W - 2 - 2 2
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 8 3NT-1 W H3 100   8 2 Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
3 10 2H-1 S S7   50 6 4 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
4 1 2S= E C2   110 4 6 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 5 3S= E HA   140 1 9 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi
9 7 3NT-3 W H10 300   10 0 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
12 11 1S+2 E D2   140 1 9 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠KJ
KT5
QJT75
♣J43
 
♠QT832
A
A964
♣Q82
  ♠A654
J86
K832
♣K6
   11     
12 HCP 11 
    6     

♠97
Q97432
-
♣AT975
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 - 2
S - - 3 - 3
E - 4 - 2 -
W - 3 - 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 9 4Hx-2 S S2   300 4 6 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
4 11 4S= W H5   420 1 9 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 2 4S-1 W H5 50   10 0 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 6 2S+1 W DQ   140 6 4 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
10 8 4S= W H5   420 1 9 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 1 4Hx-1 S S2   100 8 2 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠K62
73
K9653
♣A97
 
♠Q
AKJ9642
QJ4
♣Q4
  ♠JT754
8
T2
♣KT532
   10     
15 HCP 4  
   11     

♠A983
QT5
A87
♣J86
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 2 -
S - 1 - 2 -
E - - 3 - 1
W - - 3 - 1
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 9 2H+1 W CA   140 3 7 Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
4 11 3D= S HA 110   10 0 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
5 2 3H= W C7   140 3 7 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 6 3H-1 W D3 50   8 2 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram
10 8 2H= W C7   110 6 4 Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 1 4D-2 S HA   200 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠84
A83
A98742
♣T2
 
♠AKT93
762
KT
♣A53
  ♠Q5
K
Q53
♣KJ98764
    8     
14 HCP 11 
    7     

♠J762
QJT954
J6
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 1 -
S - - 2 1 -
E - 4 - - 5
W - 4 - - 5
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 10 5C= E DJ   600 2 8 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 1 4C+1 E DJ   150 8 2 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 3 3Hx-1 S CA   100 10 0 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 7 4C+3 E HQ   190 6 4 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
11 9 4Hx-3 S SA   500 4 6 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 2 5C+1 E D6   620 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠9
95
KQ73
♣KT9854
 
♠KJT8652
A62
64
♣3
  ♠4
KQJ7
T852
♣QJ76
    8     
 8 HCP 9  
   15     

♠AQ73
T843
AJ9
♣A2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 1 3 4
S 2 - 1 3 4
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
4 10 3C-1 N S4   100 7 3 Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 1 3S= W H9   140 3 7 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 3 3NT-1 S HA   100 7 3 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
8 7 3S= W C2   140 3 7 Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus
11 9 4Hx-4 S C3   1100 0 10 Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins
12 2 3Sx-1 W H5 200   10 0 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AT8652
Q5
K42
♣T5
 
♠J
A98
AQT87
♣K874
  ♠43
JT762
J953
♣92
    9     
14 HCP 2  
   15     

♠KQ97
K43
6
♣AQJ63
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 - - 4
S 3 5 - - 4
E - - 2 2 -
W - - 2 2 -
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4S+1 N C9 650   6 4 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 11 4S+1 N HJ 650   6 4 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 2 5Dx-2 W SA 300   2 8 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 4 4Sx= N C9 790   10 0 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 8 3S+2 N C9 200   0 10 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 3 4S+1 N H2 650   6 4 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K82
K
T9865
♣AJ83
 
♠AQT9765
J87
-
♣T62
  ♠3
AT
AKQJ743
♣KQ9
   11     
 7 HCP 19 
    3     

♠J4
Q965432
2
♣754
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 1 4 3
W 4 5 1 4 3
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 5D-1 E H2 100   5 5 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg Karl-oskar Järvela & Aina Riisalu
5 11 5Dx-1 E C5 200   8 2 Andrias Adamson & Andtriine Navi Trevor Mäe & Tõnu Uustare
6 2 7NTxx-1 W CA 400   10 0 Lee Ann Madissoon & Grete Jauram Mark Olav Sepp & Oliver Valk
7 4 6S-1 W CA 100   5 5 Jürgen Smidt & Kevin Ibrus Riko Piirisild & Markus Sulg
9 8 3NT+1 E H2   630 2 8 Toms Jansons & Ralfs Rubins Kati Iher & Albert Pedmanson
12 3 3NT+2 E H9   660 0 10 Nikita Zdobnovs & Edgars Oïïa Aarne Säga & Koit Mathias Kutsar

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JASPER VÄHK-RAIGO LUHAORG   PAIR 2 MARK OLAV SEPP-OLIVER VALK  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 1 Section V   Session 1 Section V  
MPs 149 Max 220 Score 67,73%   MPs 116 Max 220 Score 52,73%  
Session Rank 1 Final Rank 1   Session Rank 5 Final Rank 9  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Madissoon
Jauram
-450 0 0,00   1 Mäe
Uustare
400 0 0,00  
2 100 4 40,00   2 -200 0 0,00  
3 Säga
Kutsar
100 6 60,00   3 Smidt
Ibrus
-140 2 20,00  
4 -110 6 60,00   4 100 8 80,00  
5 Mäe
Uustare
90 9 90,00   5 Piirisild
Sulg
1100 10 100,00  
6 -100 4 40,00   6 150 8 80,00  
7 Sepp
Valk
-170 4 40,00   7 Vähk
Luhaorg
170 6 60,00  
8 90 10 100,00   8 -90 0 0,00  
9 Jansons
Rubins
980 8 80,00   9 Säga
Kutsar
-200 8 80,00  
10 630 10 100,00   10 -150 2 20,00  
11 Iher
Pedmanson
50 7 70,00   11 Järvela
Riisalu
-140 2 20,00  
12 620 8 80,00   12 180 6 60,00  
13 Smidt
Ibrus
-200 4 40,00   13 Jansons
Rubins
-130 7 70,00  
14 150 8 80,00   14 100 6 60,00  
15 Piirisild
Sulg
150 7 70,00   15 Iher
Pedmanson
-100 10 100,00  
16 1370 10 100,00   16 -690 4 40,00  
17 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-50 10 100,00   17 Adamson
Navi
-150 2 20,00  
18 100 8 80,00   18 200 10 100,00  
19 Adamson
Navi
-400 5 50,00   19 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
50 9 90,00  
20 -150 8 80,00   20 -620 5 50,00  
21 Järvela
Riisalu
500 8 80,00   21 Madissoon
Jauram
200 10 100,00  
22 -50 5 50,00   22 -170 1 10,00  

PAIR 3 AARNE SÄGA-KOIT MATHIAS KUTSAR   PAIR 4 RIKO PIIRISILD-MARKUS SULG  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 1 Section V   Session 1 Section V  
MPs 91 Max 220 Score 41,36%   MPs 134 Max 220 Score 60,91%  
Session Rank 9 Final Rank 11   Session Rank 2 Final Rank 5  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Smidt
Ibrus
-420 5 50,00   1 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-420 5 50,00  
2 100 4 40,00   2 100 4 40,00  
3 Vähk
Luhaorg
-100 4 40,00   3 Iher
Pedmanson
-100 4 40,00  
4 110 4 40,00   4 -150 3 30,00  
5 Iher
Pedmanson
100 6 60,00   5 Sepp
Valk
-1100 0 0,00  
6 -110 1 10,00   6 -150 2 20,00  
7 Adamson
Navi
-500 1 10,00   7 Jansons
Rubins
400 8 80,00  
8 -50 5 50,00   8 -50 5 50,00  
9 Sepp
Valk
200 2 20,00   9 Madissoon
Jauram
50 10 100,00  
10 150 8 80,00   10 300 8 80,00  
11 Piirisild
Sulg
Pass 6 60,00   11 Säga
Kutsar
Pass 4 40,00  
12 -650 0 0,00   12 650 10 100,00  
13 Mäe
Uustare
-100 10 100,00   13 Adamson
Navi
600 10 100,00  
14 500 10 100,00   14 -50 8 80,00  
15 Järvela
Riisalu
-510 0 0,00   15 Vähk
Luhaorg
-150 3 30,00  
16 -690 4 40,00   16 -1370 0 0,00  
17 Jansons
Rubins
80 2 20,00   17 Mäe
Uustare
90 4 40,00  
18 80 4 40,00   18 170 8 80,00  
19 Madissoon
Jauram
-400 5 50,00   19 Järvela
Riisalu
490 10 100,00  
20 -620 5 50,00   20 690 10 100,00  
21 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-600 0 0,00   21 Smidt
Ibrus
-50 8 80,00  
22 50 5 50,00   22 300 10 100,00  

PAIR 5 ANDRIAS ADAMSON-ANDTRIINE NAVI   PAIR 6 LEE ANN MADISSOON-GRETE JAURAM  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 1 Section V   Session 1 Section V  
MPs 116 Max 220 Score 52,73%   MPs 81 Max 220 Score 36,82%  
Session Rank 5 Final Rank 4   Session Rank 12 Final Rank 9  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Iher
Pedmanson
-420 5 50,00   1 Vähk
Luhaorg
450 10 100,00  
2 100 4 40,00   2 -100 6 60,00  
3 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
130 8 80,00   3 Jansons
Rubins
-230 0 0,00  
4 200 10 100,00   4 -1400 0 0,00  
5 Jansons
Rubins
-90 1 10,00   5 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-50 4 40,00  
6 50 4 40,00   6 200 10 100,00  
7 Säga
Kutsar
500 9 90,00   7 Järvela
Riisalu
-500 1 10,00  
8 50 5 50,00   8 -50 5 50,00  
9 Järvela
Riisalu
-980 2 20,00   9 Piirisild
Sulg
-50 0 0,00  
10 -130 4 40,00   10 -300 2 20,00  
11 Smidt
Ibrus
170 10 100,00   11 Mäe
Uustare
-100 0 0,00  
12 100 9 90,00   12 -170 6 60,00  
13 Piirisild
Sulg
-600 0 0,00   13 Iher
Pedmanson
130 3 30,00  
14 50 2 20,00   14 -50 8 80,00  
15 Madissoon
Jauram
150 7 70,00   15 Adamson
Navi
-150 3 30,00  
16 690 6 60,00   16 -690 4 40,00  
17 Sepp
Valk
150 8 80,00   17 Smidt
Ibrus
-200 0 0,00  
18 -200 0 0,00   18 -250 0 0,00  
19 Vähk
Luhaorg
400 5 50,00   19 Säga
Kutsar
400 5 50,00  
20 150 2 20,00   20 620 5 50,00  
21 Mäe
Uustare
200 6 60,00   21 Sepp
Valk
-200 0 0,00  
22 170 9 90,00   22 170 9 90,00  

PAIR 7 JÜRGEN SMIDT-KEVIN IBRUS   PAIR 8 KATI IHER-ALBERT PEDMANSON  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 1 Section V   Session 1 Section V  
MPs 96 Max 220 Score 43,64%   MPs 113 Max 220 Score 51,36%  
Session Rank 8 Final Rank 6   Session Rank 7 Final Rank 3  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Säga
Kutsar
420 5 50,00   1 Adamson
Navi
420 5 50,00  
2 -100 6 60,00   2 -100 6 60,00  
3 Sepp
Valk
140 8 80,00   3 Piirisild
Sulg
100 6 60,00  
4 -100 2 20,00   4 150 7 70,00  
5 Järvela
Riisalu
200 8 80,00   5 Säga
Kutsar
-100 4 40,00  
6 -110 1 10,00   6 110 9 90,00  
7 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
500 10 100,00   7 Mäe
Uustare
300 6 60,00  
8 -50 5 50,00   8 -100 0 0,00  
9 Mäe
Uustare
-480 6 60,00   9 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-980 2 20,00  
10 140 6 60,00   10 650 10 100,00  
11 Adamson
Navi
-170 0 0,00   11 Vähk
Luhaorg
-50 3 30,00  
12 -100 1 10,00   12 -620 2 20,00  
13 Vähk
Luhaorg
200 6 60,00   13 Madissoon
Jauram
-130 7 70,00  
14 -150 2 20,00   14 50 2 20,00  
15 Jansons
Rubins
110 2 20,00   15 Sepp
Valk
100 0 0,00  
16 660 2 20,00   16 690 6 60,00  
17 Madissoon
Jauram
200 10 100,00   17 Järvela
Riisalu
-140 4 40,00  
18 250 10 100,00   18 -110 4 40,00  
19 Iher
Pedmanson
-430 2 20,00   19 Smidt
Ibrus
430 8 80,00  
20 -660 2 20,00   20 660 8 80,00  
21 Piirisild
Sulg
50 2 20,00   21 Jansons
Rubins
-150 6 60,00  
22 -300 0 0,00   22 100 8 80,00  

PAIR 9 TOMS JANSONS-RALFS RUBINS   PAIR 10 KARL-OSKAR JÄRVELA-AINA RIISALU  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 1 Section V   Session 1 Section V  
MPs 127 Max 220 Score 57,73%   MPs 126 Max 220 Score 57,27%  
Session Rank 3 Final Rank 2   Session Rank 4 Final Rank 6  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Järvela
Riisalu
-420 5 50,00   1 Jansons
Rubins
420 5 50,00  
2 100 4 40,00   2 -100 6 60,00  
3 Madissoon
Jauram
230 10 100,00   3 Mäe
Uustare
350 10 100,00  
4 1400 10 100,00   4 -150 3 30,00  
5 Adamson
Navi
90 9 90,00   5 Smidt
Ibrus
-200 2 20,00  
6 -50 6 60,00   6 110 9 90,00  
7 Piirisild
Sulg
-400 2 20,00   7 Madissoon
Jauram
500 9 90,00  
8 50 5 50,00   8 50 5 50,00  
9 Vähk
Luhaorg
-980 2 20,00   9 Adamson
Navi
980 8 80,00  
10 -630 0 0,00   10 130 6 60,00  
11 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-50 3 30,00   11 Sepp
Valk
140 8 80,00  
12 100 9 90,00   12 -180 4 40,00  
13 Sepp
Valk
130 3 30,00   13 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
400 8 80,00  
14 -100 4 40,00   14 -50 8 80,00  
15 Smidt
Ibrus
-110 8 80,00   15 Säga
Kutsar
510 10 100,00  
16 -660 8 80,00   16 690 6 60,00  
17 Säga
Kutsar
-80 8 80,00   17 Iher
Pedmanson
140 6 60,00  
18 -80 6 60,00   18 110 6 60,00  
19 Mäe
Uustare
50 9 90,00   19 Piirisild
Sulg
-490 0 0,00  
20 -130 10 100,00   20 -690 0 0,00  
21 Iher
Pedmanson
150 4 40,00   21 Vähk
Luhaorg
-500 2 20,00  
22 -100 2 20,00   22 50 5 50,00  

PAIR 11 TREVOR MÄE-TÕNU UUSTARE   PAIR 12 NIKITA ZDOBNOVS-EDGARS OÏÏA  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 1 Section V   Session 1 Section V  
MPs 88 Max 220 Score 40,00%   MPs 83 Max 220 Score 37,73%  
Session Rank 10 Final Rank 8   Session Rank 11 Final Rank 12  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Sepp
Valk
-400 10 100,00   1 Piirisild
Sulg
420 5 50,00  
2 200 10 100,00   2 -100 6 60,00  
3 Järvela
Riisalu
-350 0 0,00   3 Adamson
Navi
-130 2 20,00  
4 150 7 70,00   4 -200 0 0,00  
5 Vähk
Luhaorg
-90 1 10,00   5 Madissoon
Jauram
50 6 60,00  
6 100 6 60,00   6 -200 0 0,00  
7 Iher
Pedmanson
-300 4 40,00   7 Smidt
Ibrus
-500 0 0,00  
8 100 10 100,00   8 50 5 50,00  
9 Smidt
Ibrus
480 4 40,00   9 Iher
Pedmanson
980 8 80,00  
10 -140 4 40,00   10 -650 0 0,00  
11 Madissoon
Jauram
100 10 100,00   11 Jansons
Rubins
50 7 70,00  
12 170 4 40,00   12 -100 1 10,00  
13 Säga
Kutsar
100 0 0,00   13 Järvela
Riisalu
-400 2 20,00  
14 -500 0 0,00   14 50 2 20,00  
15 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
130 4 40,00   15 Mäe
Uustare
-130 6 60,00  
16 620 0 0,00   16 -620 10 100,00  
17 Piirisild
Sulg
-90 6 60,00   17 Vähk
Luhaorg
50 0 0,00  
18 -170 2 20,00   18 -100 2 20,00  
19 Jansons
Rubins
-50 1 10,00   19 Sepp
Valk
-50 1 10,00  
20 130 0 0,00   20 620 5 50,00  
21 Adamson
Navi
-200 4 40,00   21 Säga
Kutsar
600 10 100,00  
22 -170 1 10,00   22 -50 5 50,00  

PAIR 1 JASPER VÄHK-RAIGO LUHAORG   PAIR 2 MARK OLAV SEPP-OLIVER VALK  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 2 Section V   Session 2 Section V  
MPs 133 Max 220 Score 60,45%   MPs 64 Max 220 Score 29,09%  
Session Rank 4 Final Rank 1   Session Rank 12 Final Rank 9  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Madissoon
Jauram
-480 6 60,00   1 Mäe
Uustare
450 0 0,00  
2 -50 7 70,00   2 -110 0 0,00  
3 Säga
Kutsar
680 8 80,00   3 Smidt
Ibrus
-100 0 0,00  
4 200 10 100,00   4 -730 0 0,00  
5 Mäe
Uustare
150 10 100,00   5 Piirisild
Sulg
-100 4 40,00  
6 500 8 80,00   6 -100 4 40,00  
7 Sepp
Valk
-200 0 0,00   7 Vähk
Luhaorg
200 10 100,00  
8 -170 5 50,00   8 170 5 50,00  
9 Jansons
Rubins
-650 3 30,00   9 Säga
Kutsar
-200 0 0,00  
10 110 6 60,00   10 -300 1 10,00  
11 Iher
Pedmanson
150 5 50,00   11 Järvela
Riisalu
130 2 20,00  
12 -450 5 50,00   12 -480 1 10,00  
13 Smidt
Ibrus
660 7 70,00   13 Jansons
Rubins
620 4 40,00  
14 420 9 90,00   14 -50 0 0,00  
15 Piirisild
Sulg
-50 6 60,00   15 Iher
Pedmanson
-200 0 0,00  
16 110 6 60,00   16 100 8 80,00  
17 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
100 2 20,00   17 Adamson
Navi
-50 0 0,00  
18 200 10 100,00   18 140 7 70,00  
19 Adamson
Navi
150 2 20,00   19 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
620 10 100,00  
20 140 7 70,00   20 -200 0 0,00  
21 Järvela
Riisalu
650 6 60,00   21 Madissoon
Jauram
-300 8 80,00  
22 100 5 50,00   22 -400 0 0,00  

PAIR 3 AARNE SÄGA-KOIT MATHIAS KUTSAR   PAIR 4 RIKO PIIRISILD-MARKUS SULG  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 2 Section V   Session 2 Section V  
MPs 87 Max 220 Score 39,55%   MPs 100 Max 220 Score 45,45%  
Session Rank 10 Final Rank 11   Session Rank 7 Final Rank 5  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Smidt
Ibrus
-480 6 60,00   1 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-750 2 20,00  
2 -650 0 0,00   2 -620 3 30,00  
3 Vähk
Luhaorg
-680 2 20,00   3 Iher
Pedmanson
650 5 50,00  
4 -200 0 0,00   4 -500 2 20,00  
5 Iher
Pedmanson
200 10 100,00   5 Sepp
Valk
100 6 60,00  
6 90 6 60,00   6 100 6 60,00  
7 Adamson
Navi
-100 2 20,00   7 Jansons
Rubins
170 7 70,00  
8 -450 1 10,00   8 -450 1 10,00  
9 Sepp
Valk
200 10 100,00   9 Madissoon
Jauram
790 10 100,00  
10 300 9 90,00   10 -300 1 10,00  
11 Piirisild
Sulg
-500 0 0,00   11 Säga
Kutsar
500 10 100,00  
12 200 0 0,00   12 -200 10 100,00  
13 Mäe
Uustare
130 0 0,00   13 Adamson
Navi
-660 3 30,00  
14 200 4 40,00   14 -420 1 10,00  
15 Järvela
Riisalu
110 7 70,00   15 Vähk
Luhaorg
50 4 40,00  
16 -50 6 60,00   16 -110 4 40,00  
17 Jansons
Rubins
-300 4 40,00   17 Mäe
Uustare
-420 1 10,00  
18 -140 3 30,00   18 110 10 100,00  
19 Madissoon
Jauram
100 0 0,00   19 Järvela
Riisalu
-600 2 20,00  
20 100 3 30,00   20 -100 7 70,00  
21 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-650 4 40,00   21 Smidt
Ibrus
-790 0 0,00  
22 660 10 100,00   22 -100 5 50,00  

PAIR 5 ANDRIAS ADAMSON-ANDTRIINE NAVI   PAIR 6 LEE ANN MADISSOON-GRETE JAURAM  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 2 Section V   Session 2 Section V  
MPs 128 Max 220 Score 58,18%   MPs 99 Max 220 Score 45,00%  
Session Rank 5 Final Rank 4   Session Rank 8 Final Rank 9  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Iher
Pedmanson
-790 0 0,00   1 Vähk
Luhaorg
480 4 40,00  
2 -620 3 30,00   2 50 3 30,00  
3 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
1430 10 100,00   3 Jansons
Rubins
100 2 20,00  
4 -170 6 60,00   4 -200 4 40,00  
5 Jansons
Rubins
-140 2 20,00   5 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
150 6 60,00  
6 -530 0 0,00   6 150 9 90,00  
7 Säga
Kutsar
100 8 80,00   7 Järvela
Riisalu
170 7 70,00  
8 450 9 90,00   8 -170 5 50,00  
9 Järvela
Riisalu
620 3 30,00   9 Piirisild
Sulg
-790 0 0,00  
10 90 6 60,00   10 300 9 90,00  
11 Smidt
Ibrus
-150 5 50,00   11 Mäe
Uustare
-210 2 20,00  
12 450 5 50,00   12 230 2 20,00  
13 Piirisild
Sulg
660 7 70,00   13 Iher
Pedmanson
-690 0 0,00  
14 420 9 90,00   14 -170 8 80,00  
15 Madissoon
Jauram
100 8 80,00   15 Adamson
Navi
-100 2 20,00  
16 140 9 90,00   16 -140 1 10,00  
17 Sepp
Valk
50 10 100,00   17 Smidt
Ibrus
140 4 40,00  
18 -140 3 30,00   18 -50 2 20,00  
19 Vähk
Luhaorg
-150 8 80,00   19 Säga
Kutsar
-100 10 100,00  
20 -140 3 30,00   20 -100 7 70,00  
21 Mäe
Uustare
650 6 60,00   21 Sepp
Valk
300 2 20,00  
22 200 8 80,00   22 400 10 100,00  

PAIR 7 JÜRGEN SMIDT-KEVIN IBRUS   PAIR 8 KATI IHER-ALBERT PEDMANSON  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 2 Section V   Session 2 Section V  
MPs 135 Max 220 Score 61,36%   MPs 138 Max 220 Score 62,73%  
Session Rank 3 Final Rank 6   Session Rank 2 Final Rank 3  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Säga
Kutsar
480 4 40,00   1 Adamson
Navi
790 10 100,00  
2 650 10 100,00   2 620 7 70,00  
3 Sepp
Valk
100 10 100,00   3 Piirisild
Sulg
-650 5 50,00  
4 730 10 100,00   4 500 8 80,00  
5 Järvela
Riisalu
170 8 80,00   5 Säga
Kutsar
-200 0 0,00  
6 150 9 90,00   6 -90 4 40,00  
7 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-90 4 40,00   7 Mäe
Uustare
200 10 100,00  
8 130 10 100,00   8 100 8 80,00  
9 Mäe
Uustare
650 7 70,00   9 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
620 3 30,00  
10 100 9 90,00   10 100 9 90,00  
11 Adamson
Navi
150 5 50,00   11 Vähk
Luhaorg
-150 5 50,00  
12 -450 5 50,00   12 450 5 50,00  
13 Vähk
Luhaorg
-660 3 30,00   13 Madissoon
Jauram
690 10 100,00  
14 -420 1 10,00   14 170 2 20,00  
15 Jansons
Rubins
-800 0 0,00   15 Sepp
Valk
200 10 100,00  
16 -300 0 0,00   16 -100 2 20,00  
17 Madissoon
Jauram
-140 6 60,00   17 Järvela
Riisalu
420 9 90,00  
18 50 8 80,00   18 110 4 40,00  
19 Iher
Pedmanson
190 4 40,00   19 Smidt
Ibrus
-190 6 60,00  
20 140 7 70,00   20 -140 3 30,00  
21 Piirisild
Sulg
790 10 100,00   21 Jansons
Rubins
-200 10 100,00  
22 100 5 50,00   22 630 8 80,00  

PAIR 9 TOMS JANSONS-RALFS RUBINS   PAIR 10 KARL-OSKAR JÄRVELA-AINA RIISALU  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 2 Section V   Session 2 Section V  
MPs 154 Max 220 Score 70,00%   MPs 105 Max 220 Score 47,73%  
Session Rank 1 Final Rank 2   Session Rank 6 Final Rank 6  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Järvela
Riisalu
-480 6 60,00   1 Jansons
Rubins
480 4 40,00  
2 -50 7 70,00   2 50 3 30,00  
3 Madissoon
Jauram
-100 8 80,00   3 Mäe
Uustare
650 5 50,00  
4 200 6 60,00   4 100 8 80,00  
5 Adamson
Navi
140 8 80,00   5 Smidt
Ibrus
-170 2 20,00  
6 530 10 100,00   6 -150 1 10,00  
7 Piirisild
Sulg
-170 3 30,00   7 Madissoon
Jauram
-170 3 30,00  
8 450 9 90,00   8 170 5 50,00  
9 Vähk
Luhaorg
650 7 70,00   9 Adamson
Navi
-620 7 70,00  
10 -110 4 40,00   10 -90 4 40,00  
11 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
50 10 100,00   11 Sepp
Valk
-130 8 80,00  
12 480 9 90,00   12 480 9 90,00  
13 Sepp
Valk
-620 6 60,00   13 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-230 8 80,00  
14 50 10 100,00   14 -400 4 40,00  
15 Smidt
Ibrus
800 10 100,00   15 Säga
Kutsar
-110 3 30,00  
16 300 10 100,00   16 50 4 40,00  
17 Säga
Kutsar
300 6 60,00   17 Iher
Pedmanson
-420 1 10,00  
18 140 7 70,00   18 -110 6 60,00  
19 Mäe
Uustare
500 6 60,00   19 Piirisild
Sulg
600 8 80,00  
20 1100 10 100,00   20 100 3 30,00  
21 Iher
Pedmanson
200 0 0,00   21 Vähk
Luhaorg
-650 4 40,00  
22 -630 2 20,00   22 -100 5 50,00  

PAIR 11 TREVOR MÄE-TÕNU UUSTARE   PAIR 12 NIKITA ZDOBNOVS-EDGARS OÏÏA  
U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019   U21 MV 2019 09/03/2019  
Session 2 Section V   Session 2 Section V  
MPs 98 Max 220 Score 44,55%   MPs 79 Max 220 Score 35,91%  
Session Rank 9 Final Rank 8   Session Rank 11 Final Rank 12  
Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent   Bd Opps Score MPs Prcent  
1 Sepp
Valk
-450 10 100,00   1 Piirisild
Sulg
750 8 80,00  
2 110 10 100,00   2 620 7 70,00  
3 Järvela
Riisalu
-650 5 50,00   3 Adamson
Navi
-1430 0 0,00  
4 -100 2 20,00   4 170 4 40,00  
5 Vähk
Luhaorg
-150 0 0,00   5 Madissoon
Jauram
-150 4 40,00  
6 -500 2 20,00   6 -150 1 10,00  
7 Iher
Pedmanson
-200 0 0,00   7 Smidt
Ibrus
90 6 60,00  
8 -100 2 20,00   8 -130 0 0,00  
9 Smidt
Ibrus
-650 3 30,00   9 Iher
Pedmanson
-620 7 70,00  
10 -100 1 10,00   10 -100 1 10,00  
11 Madissoon
Jauram
210 8 80,00   11 Jansons
Rubins
-50 0 0,00  
12 -230 8 80,00   12 -480 1 10,00  
13 Säga
Kutsar
-130 10 100,00   13 Järvela
Riisalu
230 2 20,00  
14 -200 6 60,00   14 400 6 60,00  
15 Zdobnovs
Oïïa
-110 3 30,00   15 Mäe
Uustare
110 7 70,00  
16 140 9 90,00   16 -140 1 10,00  
17 Piirisild
Sulg
420 9 90,00   17 Vähk
Luhaorg
-100 8 80,00  
18 -110 0 0,00   18 -200 0 0,00  
19 Jansons
Rubins
-500 4 40,00   19 Sepp
Valk
-620 0 0,00  
20 -1100 0 0,00   20 200 10 100,00  
21 Adamson
Navi
-650 4 40,00   21 Säga
Kutsar
650 6 60,00  
22 -200 2 20,00   22 -660 0 0,00  

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards