2019 JÕGEVA GP 26.12.2018

Table Scores

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 1

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 86 Prct 63,24 v 36,76 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 52,3 Prct 38,46 v 61,62
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
14S+2NDJ480  22,6311,38 14S=NSJ420  2,3831,63
23H+2SD6200  3,530,5 24H+1SDQ650  22,6311,38
31NT+2ED3 150 29,384,63 33NT+1WC6 630 9,1324,88
44S-2EDQ200  30,53,5 43S=EDQ 140 18,1315,88
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 70,3 Prct 51,69 v 48,38 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 101,8 Prct 74,85 v 25,22
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
14S+2NH3480  22,6311,38 15Sx=NCA650  32,751,25
23NT+1ND2630  12,521,5 24H+1SDQ650  22,6311,38
33NT=WC6 600 23,7510,25 33NT=ED7 600 23,7510,25
43S+1EDQ 170 11,3822,63 42S=WHJ 110 22,6311,38
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 35,4 Prct 26,03 v 73,97 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 33,1 Prct 24,34 v 75,66
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
15S+1NDJ480  22,6311,38 15S=NCA450  9,1324,88
22H+3SC2200  3,530,5 23NT+1NC6630  12,521,5
33NT+1WH3 630 9,1324,88 33NT+1WC6 630 9,1324,88
43NT+1WHJ 630 0,1333,88 44S=EDQ 620 2,3831,63
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 68 Prct 50 v 50 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 80,4 Prct 59,12 v 40,88
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
1 N 50/50  1717 14S+1NCA450  9,1324,88
2 N 50/50  1717 24H+2SC2680  33,880,13
3 N 50/50  1717 33NT-1WC6100  32,751,25
4 N 50/50  1717 43NT=WHJ 600 4,6329,38
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 81,5 Prct 59,93 v 40,07 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 88,3 Prct 64,93 v 35,15
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul
18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
15S=NC5450  9,1324,88 14S+2NDJ480  22,6311,38
24H+1SC2650  22,6311,38 23NT+2ND2660  30,53,5
33NT=EH7 600 23,7510,25 33NT+1WS2 630 9,1324,88
43S-1WD6100  268 44S-1EDQ100  268
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 32 Prct 23,53 v 76,47 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 106,3 Prct 78,16 v 21,91
21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo 23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn 24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
15S=NCA450  9,1324,88 15Sx=NCA650  32,751,25
22H+4NC10230  6,8827,13 24H+1SDQ650  22,6311,38
33NT+1ES5 630 9,1324,88 33NT-1ED7100  32,751,25
43Dx-1SSA 200 6,8827,13 42S+1WHJ 140 18,1315,88
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 73,6 Prct 54,12 v 45,88 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 54,4 Prct 40 v 60
25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe 27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
14S+2NDJ480  22,6311,38 1 N 40/60  13,620,4
23NT+2NDA660  30,53,5 2 N 40/60  13,620,4
33NT+1WC6 630 9,1324,88 3 N 40/60  13,620,4
42S+2WHJ 170 11,3822,63 4 N 40/60  13,620,4
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 88,3 Prct 64,93 v 35,15 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 66,9 Prct 49,19 v 50,81
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
14S+2NDJ480  22,6311,38 15Cx-2WSK300  0,1333,88
24H+1SDQ650  22,6311,38 23NT+1NC7630  12,521,5
33NT+1WC6 630 9,1324,88 33NT=ED10 600 23,7510,25
43NT-5WD6500  33,880,13 44S-2EDQ200  30,53,5
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 42,1 Prct 30,96 v 69,04 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 50 Prct 36,76 v 63,24
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin 36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
15S=NCA450  9,1324,88 14S+2ND4480  22,6311,38
23NT+1ND2630  12,521,5 22S+1SD7140  0,1333,88
33NT+1WC6 630 9,1324,88 33NT+1ECA 630 9,1324,88
42S+2WHJ 170 11,3822,63 43S=EDQ 140 18,1315,88

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 2

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 89 Prct 65,44 v 34,56 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 32 Prct 23,53 v 76,47
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+3NH3690  286 53NT+2NH8660  1222
63C-1SHA 50 925 63C=SHK110  1618
75C=WD3 600 2212 76C=WH3 1370 034
85D+1EC7 420 304 86D=EC7 920 430
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 69 Prct 50,74 v 49,26 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 55 Prct 40,44 v 59,56
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+2NC3660  1222 53NT+1SS6630  232
63C=SHA110  1618 63Hx-2WSK500  277
75C=WC2 600 2212 75C=WD8 600 2212
83NT+3WS9 490 1915 86D=EHK 920 430
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 105 Prct 77,21 v 22,79 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 62 Prct 45,59 v 54,41
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+3NC3690  286 53NT+2NC4660  1222
64Hx-2WSA500  277 64H-2WSK200  2311
76C-1EDA100  313 73NT+1EDA 630 826
83NT+3WSJ 490 1915 83NT+3WS9 490 1915
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 55 Prct 40,44 v 59,56 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 48 Prct 35,29 v 64,71
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+3NH3690  286 53NT+2SS6660  1222
64C-2NHK 100 232 63C-1NS6 50 925
74H=WC2 620 1618 73NT+1WH4 630 826
84Sx-3ND2 500 925 83NT+3WH6 490 1915
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 64 Prct 47,06 v 52,94 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 75 Prct 55,15 v 44,85
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+3NH2690  286 53NT+3NC3690  286
63C-1SHK 50 925 63C-1SHA 50 925
73NT+1WS5 630 826 73NT+1EH10 630 826
83NT+3ES5 490 1915 85D+1ES8 420 304
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 70 Prct 51,47 v 48,53 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 54 Prct 39,71 v 60,29
21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo 22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+2NC3660  1222 53NT+2NS5660  1222
64Cx-1SHK 100 232 64Hx-4WSK1100  340
72Sx-2SDJ 500 268 73NT+1EDA 630 826
85C+1WSA 420 304 86NT=WC2 990 034
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 64 Prct 47,06 v 52,94 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 82 Prct 60,29 v 39,71
25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe 26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis 28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+3NS4690  286 53NT+2NC3660  1222
63C=SHK110  1618 63H-2WSA200  2311
74H=WC2 620 1618 72Sx-1SDJ 200 286
86D=EC7 920 430 83NT+3WSJ 490 1915
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 86 Prct 63,24 v 36,76 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 65 Prct 47,79 v 52,21
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt
31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+2NC3660  1222 53NT+3NC3690  286
64Hx-3WSK800  313 64C-2SHA 100 232
74H-2WC2200  340 74H=WC2 620 1618
85Sx-3NCK 500 925 83NT+3WSA 490 1915
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 108 Prct 79,41 v 20,59 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 41 Prct 30,15 v 69,85
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski 36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
53NT+2NS4660  1222 56NT-1NH8 100 034
64Hx-3WSK800  313 63S=NCA140  2014
76C-1WD6100  313 75Cx=WD8 750 232
86NT-1WH650  340 83NT+3WSJ 490 1915

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 3

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 73 Prct 53,68 v 46,32 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 58 Prct 42,65 v 57,35
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
92S+4EH10 230 304 94S+2EH10 680 1321
104S+2EC10 680 1123 104S+2WHA 680 1123
11PASSN Pass  277 111Sx+1WC9 260 034
124S=SC4620  529 125Dx-4WS2800  340
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 80 Prct 58,82 v 41,18 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 47 Prct 34,56 v 65,44
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul
34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin 29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
94S+2EH10 680 1321 94S+2EH10 680 1321
105S-1EHJ100  322 105S+1EDQ 680 1123
111NT+1EH2 120 1420 113H+1WSA 170 232
124S+1ND7650  2113 124H+1SC4650  2113
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 75 Prct 55,15 v 44,85 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 53 Prct 38,97 v 61,03
36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
94S+2EH9 680 1321 94S+2EH10 680 1321
104S+1EC10 650 2014 105S+1EDQ 680 1123
111NT=EC7 90 2113 113H=WH5 140 826
124H+1SC7650  2113 124S+1SDA650  2113
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 55 Prct 40,44 v 59,56 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 48 Prct 35,29 v 64,71
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe
15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik 5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
94S+3ED9 710 232 94S+2EH10 680 1321
105S+1EH2 680 1123 104S=EDQ 620 2212
111NT=EC7 90 2113 112H+1WH7 140 826
124S+1SC10650  2113 124S=SC4620  529
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 42 Prct 30,88 v 69,12 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 74 Prct 54,41 v 45,59
32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
94S+3EH10 710 232 93S+4EH10 260 268
105Hx-2SD7 500 277 104S+2EC10 680 1123
113H=WSA 140 826 112H=WSK 110 1618
124S=SH2620  529 124S+1SDA650  2113
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 79 Prct 58,09 v 41,91 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 82 Prct 60,29 v 39,71
6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
93S+4EH10 260 268 94S+2ECA 680 1321
104S+2EH2 680 1123 104Hx-2SSA 500 277
111NT=ECQ 90 2113 111NT=EC2 90 2113
124S+1SC7650  2113 124S+1SH2650  2113
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 63 Prct 46,32 v 53,68 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 79 Prct 58,09 v 41,91
27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis 2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
93NT-2WCQ200  340 93S+2EH10 200 322
106S=EHJ 1430 034 102Hx=SC3670  340
113H=WH9 140 826 113H=WSA 140 826
124S+1SDA650  2113 124S=SC4620  529
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 81 Prct 59,56 v 40,44 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 106 Prct 77,94 v 22,06
30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt 33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll 9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
94S+1ECA 650 2212 93S+4ED10 260 268
104Hx-2SC3 500 277 104Hx-2SD5 500 277
11PASSN Pass  277 114H-1WH950  322
124S=SC7620  529 124S+1NHJ650  2113
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 88 Prct 64,71 v 35,29 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 41 Prct 30,15 v 69,85
8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig 24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
94S+2ECA 680 1321 94S+3EH9 710 232
104S+2EDQ 680 1123 105Hx-3SSA 800 232
111NT-1EC450  322 114H-1ECJ50  322
124S+2SDA680  322 124S=SDA620  529

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 4

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 47 Prct 34,56 v 65,44 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 96 Prct 70,59 v 29,41
4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
133NT=WC8 600 1519 136D-2WH7200  313
144D-1WSJ50  1717 144H-1NS4 50 925
154Sx=WDJ 590 232 154Sx-1WH3100  322
163Sx-1WCQ200  1321 164H=NSK420  2410
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 33 Prct 24,26 v 75,74 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 30 Prct 22,06 v 77,94
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
133NT+2WSQ 660 133 135D=WSK 600 1519
141NT-1WSJ50  1717 144Hx-2SSA 300 034
154S=WC2 420 1321 154S=WDJ 420 1321
164H-1NSK 50 232 164H-1NSK 50 232
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 108 Prct 79,41 v 20,59 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 95 Prct 69,85 v 30,15
15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik 22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
135C-3WSK300  340 136D-2WSK200  313
144D-2ES8100  277 141NT-2WSJ100  277
153H=NC9140  340 154S=WDJ 420 1321
163Sx-1ED2200  1321 164H=NSK420  2410
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 59 Prct 43,38 v 56,62 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 68 Prct 50 v 50
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
133NT+1WC8 630 529 133NT=WC3 600 1519
142NT-1WSJ50  1717 142C-4ES7200  340
154S=WC2 420 1321 154S=WDJ 420 1321
164H=NSK420  2410 162S-1ED2100  628
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 33 Prct 24,26 v 75,74 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 84 Prct 61,76 v 38,24
32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim 25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
133NT+2WSK 660 133 133NT=WSQ 600 1519
141NT-1WSJ50  1717 143H=NS4140  322
154S=WH2 420 1321 154S=WC2 420 1321
164H-1NSK 50 232 164H=NSK420  2410
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 34 Prct 25 v 75 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 69 Prct 50,74 v 49,26
34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin 27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
134S=WC2 620 826 133NT=ES8 600 1519
143NT-1EC850  1717 141NT-1WSJ50  1717
153Sx+1WDJ 630 034 154S=WDJ 420 1321
163H+1NSK170  925 164H=NSK420  2410
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 63 Prct 46,32 v 53,68 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 90 Prct 66,18 v 33,82
6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
133NT+1WSK 630 529 133NT-1WSK100  268
143H-1ND10 50 925 144D-2ES7100  277
152Dx-1SH7 200 259 154S=WDJ 420 1321
164H=NSK420  2410 164H=NSA420  2410
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 90 Prct 66,18 v 33,82 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 83 Prct 61,03 v 38,97
30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
135D-1WSK100  268 134H-1ES9100  268
142NT-2WC3100  277 143D=WC3 110 430
154S=WC2 420 1321 153S+1WC3 170 295
164H=NSK420  2410 164H=NSA420  2410
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 64 Prct 47,06 v 52,94 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 78 Prct 57,35 v 42,65
3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
133D+1WH7 130 2212 135D=WS6 600 1519
143D=WC3 110 430 143D=WC3 110 430
152S+2EHQ 170 295 151NT-2SS10 200 259
163H+1NSK170  925 163NT+1SS3430  340

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 5

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 89 Prct 65,44 v 34,56 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 82 Prct 60,29 v 39,71
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
173Hx-3WC5500  286 174Hx-4WDJ800  322
183S-2ED3100  1519 183S-2ECA100  1519
194S+2SHK480  286 194S+1NS2450  2212
202S+2EHK 170 1816 201NT+3WD4 180 1321
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 41 Prct 30,15 v 69,85 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 67 Prct 49,26 v 50,74
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
174S-1NH8 50 529 174Hx-4WDJ800  322
184C=SS3130  2113 185C-1SH3 100 430
194S=NHQ420  1222 194S+1NHQ450  2212
204S=EHK 620 331 203S+2ESJ 200 925
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 95 Prct 69,85 v 30,15 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 65 Prct 47,79 v 52,21
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
173NT+2NH8460  2212 175D-1SHK 50 529
184C=SS3130  2113 184C=SH3130  2113
194Sx+1SHK690  340 193NT+1SHK430  1618
202S+2EHK 170 1816 203S=WH6 140 2311
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 43 Prct 31,62 v 68,38 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 87 Prct 63,97 v 36,03
22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn 13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
174S=NH8420  1024 174NT+1SHK460  2212
185C-1SS3 100 430 184Sx-2ES4300  286
192S+2NHQ170  331 192Hx-1EHA200  727
202NT=ESJ 120 268 203S-1EHK100  304
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 87 Prct 63,97 v 36,03 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 45 Prct 33,09 v 66,91
24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork 26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo 30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
174S+1SHK450  1519 175D-1SHK 50 529
184S-3ES6150  268 183S-1ES650  1024
194S=NHQ420  1222 192D+3NHQ150  034
204S-2EHK200  340 203NT-1WH3100  304
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 73 Prct 53,68 v 46,32 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 54 Prct 39,71 v 60,29
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
174S+1SHK450  1519 174S-1SHK 50 529
184C=SS3130  2113 185C-1SH3 100 430
192Hx-2ES5500  313 194S+1NHQ450  2212
203Dx-2NHJ 500 628 202S+1EHK 140 2311
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 62 Prct 45,59 v 54,41 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 98 Prct 72,06 v 27,94
27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis 25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe
18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
173NT+2SHK460  2212 173NT+1NH8430  1222
182S=ECA 110 034 184Sx-4EDA800  340
194S+1NHK450  2212 194S+1NHQ450  2212
202S+2WH3 170 1816 204S-1EHK100  304
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 22 Prct 16,18 v 83,82 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 96 Prct 70,59 v 29,41
31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder
3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
175D-2SHK 100 034 173NT+2NH8460  2212
183S-1EDA50  1024 183NT=NSK600  304
192S+2SHK170  331 192Hx-2ES3500  313
202H-2SDQ 200 925 201NT+3ESJ 180 1321
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 39 Prct 28,68 v 71,32 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 79 Prct 58,09 v 41,91
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
173NT+2NH8460  2212 174Hx-4WD10800  322
183S-1ECA50  1024 183NTx=NSA750  322
192S+3NHQ200  727 194S=NHQ420  1222
203NT+1ESJ 630 034 204S=WDA 620 331

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 6

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 26 Prct 19,12 v 80,88 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 31 Prct 22,79 v 77,21
15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik 23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
216H-2SDK 200 034 214H=SS5620  1123
226Dx=WHQ 1540 034 225Hx-5NDK 1100 1024
233NT+2NC6660  268 233NT-1SH4 100 628
243Sx=WC4 530 034 245Cx-2NSA 300 430
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 80 Prct 58,82 v 41,18 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 62 Prct 45,59 v 54,41
12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta 22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
213NT+1SC5630  2014 214H=SDK620  1123
226D=ESA 1370 529 226Hx-3NDK 500 295
233NT+2SD2660  268 233NT-1SH4 100 628
243NT-2EH2100  295 245Cx-1NSA 100 1618
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 72 Prct 52,94 v 47,06 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 84 Prct 61,76 v 38,24
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
214H=SDK620  1123 214H+1NH2650  277
225D+1WS5 620 1915 225D+1WSQ 620 1915
233NT+3SS4690  322 233NT=SDK600  1618
242S=WHQ 110 1024 243NT-1EH350  2212
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 86 Prct 63,24 v 36,76 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 56 Prct 41,18 v 58,82
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt 26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
216H-1SDK 100 232 214H=SDK620  1123
225Hx-3NHK 500 295 225D+1WHQ 620 1915
233NT+2SD2660  268 233NT=NCJ600  1618
244S-2WHQ100  295 242S=WHQ 110 1024
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 74 Prct 54,41 v 45,59 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 79 Prct 58,09 v 41,91
7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper 28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
214H+1NCJ650  277 214H=SDK620  1123
225D+1WSQ 620 1915 224D+2WSQ 170 340
233NT-1SH4 100 628 233NT=NC3600  1618
244S-1WC550  2212 244C-1NDQ 50 1816
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 68 Prct 50 v 50 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 88 Prct 64,71 v 35,29
25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe 27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
214H=SDK620  1123 214H+1SDK650  277
225D+1WHQ 620 1915 225D+1ESA 620 1915
233NT=SH10600  1618 233NT+3SS4690  322
244S-1WC450  2212 242S=WDA 110 1024
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 127 Prct 93,38 v 6,62 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 48 Prct 35,29 v 64,71
31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo 3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
214H+2NCJ680  340 214H+1SDK650  277
224Hx-2NDK 300 322 226D=WSQ 1370 529
233NT+3NC6690  322 233NT-1NHQ 100 628
244S-2WHQ100  295 242S=WDA 110 1024
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 18 Prct 13,24 v 86,76 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 78 Prct 57,35 v 42,65
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
214H=SDQ620  1123 214H+1SDK650  277
226D=WSQ 1370 529 225D+1WSQ 620 1915
234S-2NHQ 200 034 233NT+1NC6630  2212
245Cx-3NSA 500 232 242S=WDA 110 1024
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 61 Prct 44,85 v 55,15 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 86 Prct 63,24 v 36,76
32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski 11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
214H=SDK620  1123 214H+1SDK650  277
226D=WSQ 1370 529 225D+1EC2 620 1915
233NT=SHJ600  1618 233NT-1NHQ 100 628
244S-2WDA100  295 244C=NSA130  340

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 7

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 100,8 Prct 74,12 v 25,88 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 65,8 Prct 48,38 v 51,62
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H+1NC8450  340 254H-1NC8 50 727
262S-2WH2200  286 262S-1WH6100  628
274S=WD5 420 826 273S+1WD5 170 2212
286D=SHA1370  30,763,24 286D=SHA1370  30,763,24
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 48,8 Prct 35,88 v 64,12 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 64,8 Prct 47,65 v 52,35
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber
30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt 5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H=SCK420  2311 254H=SCK420  2311
262D+1SS3110  1024 263S-1WH2100  628
273NT+1WCJ 430 232 273S+1WD5 170 2212
285D+1SHA620  13,8220,18 285D+1SHA620  13,8220,18
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 86,8 Prct 63,82 v 36,18 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 90,1 Prct 66,25 v 33,75
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H=NC8420  2311 254H=NC8420  2311
264H-3ECJ300  331 262S-3WD7300  331
274S+1WCK 450 034 273NT=WC10 400 1519
286D=SHA1370  30,763,24 283NT+3NC7690  19,1214,88
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 35,2 Prct 25,88 v 74,12 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 68,2 Prct 50,15 v 49,85
28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain 22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H=NC8420  2311 254H=NC8420  2311
262C-1NS8 100 232 263D+1SHQ130  1519
274S=WD5 420 826 273C-3NDK 150 286
284D+2SHA170  2,1831,82 284D+2SHK170  2,1831,82
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 64,8 Prct 47,65 v 52,35 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 103,3 Prct 75,96 v 24,04
4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk 3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H-1SCK 50 727 254H=NC8420  2311
261NT+2NH3150  1915 263S-2WH2200  286
274S=WD5 420 826 272S+1WD5 140 304
286D=SHA1370  30,763,24 285Dx+1SHA950  22,2911,71
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 59,5 Prct 43,75 v 56,25 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 57,4 Prct 42,21 v 57,79
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H-1NC8 50 727 254S-2SCA 100 034
261NT+2NH4150  1915 262D+2SC5130  1519
274S=WCJ 420 826 273S+1WD5 170 2212
286Hx-5WD41100  25,478,53 28 N 60/40  20,413,6
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 72,3 Prct 53,16 v 46,84 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 65,8 Prct 48,38 v 51,62
26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H=NC8420  2311 255H-1NC8 50 727
261NT+1NH3120  1222 261NT+3NH3180  2311
273NT=EH7 400 1519 273S+1WD5 170 2212
285Dx+1SHK950  22,2911,71 285D+1SHA620  13,8220,18
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 74,5 Prct 54,78 v 45,22 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 59,2 Prct 43,53 v 56,47
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin 2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H-1NDJ 50 727 254H=NC8420  2311
262S-2WH2200  286 263H-2SSA 200 034
271NT-1NDA 50 322 273NT-1EC650  340
283Hx-2WC9300  7,4726,53 284D+2SHA170  2,1831,82
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 48,8 Prct 35,88 v 64,12 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 61,5 Prct 45,22 v 54,78
31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
254H-1NC8 50 727 254H=NC8420  2311
262S-1WH6100  628 261NT+3NH3180  2311
273S+1WD5 170 2212 274S=WD5 420 826
285D+1SHA620  13,8220,18 283Hx-2WD4300  7,4726,53

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 8

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 56,5 Prct 41,54 v 58,46 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 38,6 Prct 28,38 v 71,62
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
293NT+1WD6 630 430 294H-1WD9100  1915
306NT+1EC4 1020 2212 307NT=EC2 1520 628
313H=ES2 140 2311 313NT=WSK 400 331
323D-2SSK 100 7,4726,53 324H-1NSQ 50 10,6523,35
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 35,2 Prct 25,88 v 74,12 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 86,2 Prct 63,38 v 36,62
28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
293NT+1WH6 630 430 293NT-3WD6300  304
306NT+1ES2 1020 2212 306NT+1ECJ 1020 2212
312H+3ECK 200 628 313H+1ES2 170 1321
322S=WD3 110 3,2430,76 323H+1NSQ170  21,2412,76
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 53,9 Prct 39,63 v 60,37 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 22,1 Prct 16,25 v 83,75
4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk 1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand
25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
293NT+1WHQ 630 430 292H=WCA 110 1618
306NT+1ECJ 1020 2212 307NT=WS8 1520 628
312H+2ES2 170 1321 313NT+4WS6 520 034
323S-1WD3100  14,8819,12 323S=WD3 140 0,0633,94
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 65,2 Prct 47,94 v 52,06 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 97,6 Prct 71,76 v 28,24
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
294H=WD9 620 925 294Hx-4WCA1100  340
306NT+1EHQ 1020 2212 306NT+1EC2 1020 2212
313H+1ECK 170 1321 312H+2ES2 170 1321
323H+1NSQ170  21,2412,76 324H=NSQ420  28,655,35
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 87,9 Prct 64,63 v 35,37 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 90,6 Prct 66,62 v 33,38
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
294H=WCA 620 925 293H-2WCA200  259
306NT+1EC4 1020 2212 307NT=EC4 1520 628
313H=ES2 140 2311 312NT-1ECK50  313
324Hx=NSQ590  33,940,06 324H=NSQ420  28,655,35
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 51,5 Prct 37,87 v 62,13 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 72,6 Prct 53,38 v 46,62
27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis 19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul
7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper 31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
292NT-2WD3200  259 293NT-2WD6200  259
307NT=WC9 1520 628 307NT=WD2 1520 628
312H+2ES2 170 1321 313H+1ES2 170 1321
324Hx-1NSQ 100 7,4726,53 324H=NSQ420  28,655,35
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 62,2 Prct 45,74 v 54,26 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 98,6 Prct 72,5 v 27,5
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
293NTx-2WD9500  322 294H-2WCA200  259
307NT=ED10 1520 628 306NT+1WH6 1020 2212
313NT=WD9 400 331 313H=ES2 140 2311
323H+1NSQ170  21,2412,76 324H=NSQ420  28,655,35
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 46 Prct 33,82 v 66,18 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 94,9 Prct 69,78 v 30,22
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
294Sx-3NH9 800 034 293H=WCA 140 1420
307NT=EC10 1520 628 304NT+3ED3 520 322
313H=ECK 140 2311 314D-2WCA100  340
32 N 50/50  1717 323S-1WD3100  14,8819,12
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 76,9 Prct 56,54 v 43,46 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 87,2 Prct 64,12 v 35,88
20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
293H+2WCA 200 1222 293H-1WD10100  1915
306NT+1EC4 1020 2212 307NT-1EC450  340
313D=WCA 110 286 313NT-1WSK50  313
323S-1WD3100  14,8819,12 322S=WD3 110 3,2430,76

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 9

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 55,3 Prct 40,66 v 59,34 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 61,7 Prct 45,37 v 54,63
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip 25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
335C-4NH6 200 232 335D-1NSA 50 1717
343NT+2WHJ 460 2113 343NT+3WD8 490 529
353NT=WH5 600 22,2911,71 353NT+1WH2 630 11,7122,29
362NT+2SCJ180  1024 364H+2ND2680  286
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 56,7 Prct 41,69 v 58,31 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 57,2 Prct 42,06 v 57,94
12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta 15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
335D-3NC2 150 529 334D-2NC2 100 925
343NT+1WS4 430 322 343NT+2WS5 460 2113
353NT+1WH4 630 11,7122,29 353NT+2WS7 660 3,2430,76
362H+2ND7170  826 364H+1NC6650  2410
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 45,3 Prct 33,31 v 66,69 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 95,7 Prct 70,37 v 29,63
14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain 13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
333NT-1NH8 50 1717 334D=NC2130  322
343NT+3EH10 490 529 343NT=WS5 400 340
353NT=WH5 600 22,2911,71 353NT+1WS2 630 11,7122,29
363NT-1SS2 100 133 362NT+4SCJ240  1816
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 75,7 Prct 55,66 v 44,34 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 90,9 Prct 66,84 v 33,16
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn 28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
335Dx-1NH6 100 925 333S-2EH3100  286
343NT+3EH9 490 529 343NT+3WS5 490 529
353Hx-3NCA 500 29,714,29 353NT-1WH5100  33,940,06
364H+3SD5710  322 364H+1NSA650  2410
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 75,7 Prct 55,66 v 44,34 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 56,2 Prct 41,32 v 58,68
18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
333S-2EH3100  286 335D-1EC250  2410
343NT+2WS5 460 2113 343NT+3EH9 490 529
353NT+1WS10 630 11,7122,29 353NT+2WS2 660 3,2430,76
363H+3SD5230  1519 364H+1NC6650  2410
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 84,2 Prct 61,91 v 38,09 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 80,3 Prct 59,04 v 40,96
26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
333S-2EH3100  286 335D-3NC4 150 529
343NT+2WS5 460 2113 343NT+2WHJ 460 2113
353NT+2WS7 660 3,2430,76 353NT=EH6 600 22,2911,71
364H+3SD5710  322 364H+3SD5710  322
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 80,3 Prct 59,04 v 40,96 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 28,2 Prct 20,74 v 79,26
7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
335D-1NH6 50 1717 335Cx-2SS7 300 034
343NT+2WS5 460 2113 343NT+2WS4 460 2113
353NT=WS7 600 22,2911,71 353NT+2WS2 660 3,2430,76
362H+5SD5260  2014 362S-1WH3100  430
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 73,3 Prct 53,9 v 46,1 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 70 Prct 51,47 v 48,53
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
334S-3EH3150  340 335D-1NH6 50 1717
343NT+3WS5 490 529 343NT+2EH10 460 2113
353NT=WD5 600 22,2911,71 35 N 50/50  1717
361H+4NC8200  1222 363H+3ND9230  1519
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 61,3 Prct 45,07 v 54,93 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 75,8 Prct 55,74 v 44,26
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo 11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
333NT-1NH6 50 1717 333D-1NC2 50 1717
343NT+2EH10 460 2113 343NT+2WH6 460 2113
353NT=WH4 600 22,2911,71 352NT+1ED3 150 31,822,18
363NT-1SS2 100 133 362NT=SSK120  628

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 10

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 39 Prct 28,68 v 71,32 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 47 Prct 34,56 v 65,44
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe 13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
372NT-2SC2 200 331 374Sx-1SC2 200 331
384S+1WD7 650 1618 384S+1WD7 650 1618
391NT+2WC5 150 628 392D-1SC4 100 1618
403S+2WD4 200 1420 403Cx-2SH2 300 1222
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 58 Prct 42,65 v 57,35 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 97 Prct 71,32 v 28,68
15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik 29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber
36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
372D+3ND3150  277 371S+3SD5170  322
385Hx-4NS3 800 133 384S+1WHK 650 1618
391NT-3SS8 300 232 392D-1SC4 100 1618
404Sx-1ED5100  286 404H-3ES2150  331
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 60 Prct 44,12 v 55,88 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 92 Prct 67,65 v 32,35
16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher 30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt
22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
373NT-1SC2 100 925 373D+1ND4130  1816
384S+1WHK 650 1618 384S+1WD7 650 1618
392H-1WS6100  322 392D=SC490  304
403Dx-3SCJ 500 331 406H-2ECA100  286
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 62 Prct 45,59 v 54,41 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 67 Prct 49,26 v 50,74
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
373S+1SC2170  322 373H-3EDA150  277
384S+2ED7 680 430 384S+1WHK 650 1618
391H-1SC4 100 1618 391S+1WH10 110 826
404S=WH7 420 1024 403S+1EDQ 170 1618
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 78 Prct 57,35 v 42,65 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 62 Prct 45,59 v 54,41
23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
371S+1SSK110  1321 371S+1SH4110  1321
384S=WHK 620 286 384S+1WD7 650 1618
391Hx-1SS5 200 430 391H=SSJ80  268
406H-3ECA150  331 404S+1WH5 450 727
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 77 Prct 56,62 v 43,38 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 51 Prct 37,5 v 62,5
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
371S+2SSK140  2311 371S+3SSK170  322
384S+1WHK 650 1618 385S=WHK 650 1618
392D-1SC4 100 1618 391NT-4SC4 400 034
405H-1ECA50  2212 403Dx-3SS3 500 331
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 78 Prct 57,35 v 42,65 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 97 Prct 71,32 v 28,68
26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
373D+1NS3130  1816 371S+2SSK140  2311
384S+1WD7 650 1618 383NT-1EH6100  331
391H-1SC4 100 1618 392S-2WH10200  340
404S-2WD5100  286 404S+1WH5 450 727
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 35 Prct 25,74 v 74,26 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 77 Prct 56,62 v 43,38
24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
374D=ND4130  1816 374H-2NC2 200 331
383Cx-4NS4 800 133 385Hx-3NSQ 500 304
392D-1SSJ 100 1618 391H=SC480  268
405Cx-4NS8 800 034 403S=WD5 140 1816
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 80 Prct 58,82 v 41,18 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 67 Prct 49,26 v 50,74
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
374H-1ND4 100 925 374S-2SHA 200 331
383NT-1EH6100  331 384S+1WHK 650 1618
391NT-1SS8 100 1618 391H=SC480  268
404S-1WD750  2212 404S-1WD450  2212

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 11

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 66 Prct 48,53 v 51,47 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 103 Prct 75,74 v 24,26
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H=SSA420  2212 413NT+2SHQ460  340
426S-1SCK 100 727 426S=ND71430  322
434S=SH7420  2311 434S=SCQ420  2311
442H=ECJ 110 1420 442S=WH2 110 1420
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 43 Prct 31,62 v 68,38 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 82 Prct 60,29 v 39,71
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt
16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher 3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H-1NS6 50 925 414H=SC8420  2212
423NT+2NC10660  1816 424S+2SS4680  2311
434S-1NDQ 50 232 434S=SCQ420  2311
441S+1WCA 110 1420 443C=ECJ 110 1420
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 52 Prct 38,24 v 61,76 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 43 Prct 31,62 v 68,38
36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn 18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H=SC8420  2212 414H-2ND10 100 331
424S=SH9620  1024 426S-3SCK 300 034
432S+1SC2140  628 431S+3SDA170  1123
442S=WD7 110 1420 442S-1ECK50  295
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 81 Prct 59,56 v 40,44 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 76 Prct 55,88 v 44,12
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp 23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H=SSA420  2212 414H-2SDA 100 331
426S=SCK1430  322 423NT+1SC6630  1222
434S=SCQ420  2311 434S+1SCQ450  322
442S+1WCA 140 430 443H-1ECJ50  295
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 113 Prct 83,09 v 16,91 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 71 Prct 52,21 v 47,79
1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand 26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul 24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H=SDA420  2212 414Hx-1ND10 100 331
424S+2SD7680  2311 424S+3SCK710  286
434Sx=SCQ590  340 433S+1SDA170  1123
443NT-2WD4100  340 441NT-1ED350  295
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 100 Prct 73,53 v 26,47 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 18 Prct 13,24 v 86,76
27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H=ND10420  2212 413H-1ND10 50 925
423NT+3SC6690  268 426S-2SH9 200 331
434S=SCQ420  2311 434S-1SH7 50 232
442H-1ECJ50  295 442H+1ECJ 140 430
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 57 Prct 41,91 v 58,09 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 62 Prct 45,59 v 54,41
17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava 31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
413NT=SC6400  1222 414H-2ND10 100 331
426S-1SH9 100 727 426S=SCK1430  322
433NT=SC2400  1618 434S=SDA420  2311
441NT-1NH9 100 2212 442S+1WCA 140 430
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 84 Prct 61,76 v 38,24 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 47 Prct 34,56 v 65,44
28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig 9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H=SSA420  2212 414H=SC9420  2212
423NT+2SCK660  1816 424S+1SH2650  1420
433NT+1SCQ430  304 432S+2SCQ170  1123
442S=ECJ 110 1420 443NT-2SH2 200 034
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 66 Prct 48,53 v 51,47 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 60 Prct 44,12 v 55,88
32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
414H=SC8420  2212 413NT+1NS7430  322
423NT+2SC6660  1816 426S-2SCK 200 331
434S-1NDQ 50 232 433S+1SDA170  1123
441S=WCA 80 2410 442H=ECJ 110 1420

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 12

TABLE 1 NS-MPs 67 Prct 49,26 v 50,74 TABLE 2 NS-MPs 105 Prct 77,21 v 22,79
10 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras 30 Marek Pontus & Margus Sutt
13 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk 12 Jaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
453NT-2NS3 200 1420 453D+1NS5130  313
463NT+2ND2460  286 463NT+2NS7460  286
474S=EH3 420 2014 474S=EC7 420 2014
483NT-3SS2 150 529 483D=NS6110  268
TABLE 3 NS-MPs 129 Prct 94,85 v 5,15 TABLE 4 NS-MPs 54 Prct 39,71 v 60,29
29 Maarja Oras & Lauri Naber 25 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar Vahe
16 Kati Iher & Mirjam Iher 1 Avo Trommel & Uno Viigand
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
451NT+3NS6180  340 453NT-2NH5 200 1420
463NT+2ND6460  286 463NT=ND4400  826
476S-2EC7100  340 474S=WS4 420 2014
483D+1NS6130  331 485D-2NCA 100 1222
TABLE 5 NS-MPs 87 Prct 63,97 v 36,03 TABLE 6 NS-MPs 85 Prct 62,5 v 37,5
22 Hannes Tamme & Marko Tenn 4 Tuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
36 Rein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis 27 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
451NT=NH590  268 451NT-1NH5 100 2212
463NT+2ND4460  286 463NT+1SS5430  1717
475S-1EC750  322 474S=WS2 420 2014
485Dx-2NHA 300 133 482D+1NS4110  268
TABLE 7 NS-MPs 71 Prct 52,21 v 47,79 TABLE 8 NS-MPs 60 Prct 44,12 v 55,88
5 Teno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu 3 Susanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
18 Mart Ostra & Riho Niit 15 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
453NT-3NH5 300 430 451NT-1NH5 100 2212
463NT+2ND4460  286 463NT+1NS4430  1717
474S=WS4 420 2014 474S=EH3 420 2014
484D-1NHA 50 1915 485Dx-2NHA 300 133
TABLE 9 NS-MPs 92 Prct 67,65 v 32,35 TABLE 10 NS-MPs 52 Prct 38,24 v 61,76
7 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper 23 Mait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
26 Jasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg 33 Manglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
453D+1SH8130  313 452D+1NS5110  286
463NT=SH5400  826 463NT=NS4400  826
474S=WS2 420 2014 474S+1EC7 450 430
484D=NS6130  331 485D-2NS4 100 1222
TABLE 11 NS-MPs 28 Prct 20,59 v 79,41 TABLE 12 NS-MPs 40 Prct 29,41 v 70,59
28 Enn Maalder & Enno Kuld 17 Vahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
2 Margus Voolma & Annemari Mättik 6 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
453NT-3NH7 300 430 452NT-2NS6 200 1420
463NT=ND2400  826 463NT-1NS7 50 133
474S+1WCQ 450 430 474S=WS4 420 2014
485D-2NCA 100 1222 483NT-3NDQ 150 529
TABLE 13 NS-MPs 58 Prct 42,65 v 57,35 TABLE 14 NS-MPs 76 Prct 55,88 v 44,12
24 Ines Piibeleht & Eha Kork 20 Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll
19 Valev Parker & Andres Saul 14 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
453NT-2NH5 200 1420 453NT-1NH5 100 2212
463NT+2NS2460  286 463NT=SHJ400  826
474S+1WH7 450 430 474S=EC7 420 2014
485D-2NH4 100 1222 483D=NS4110  268
TABLE 15 NS-MPs 67 Prct 49,26 v 50,74 TABLE 16 NS-MPs 44 Prct 32,35 v 67,65
9 Ants Urb & Ants Teder 32 Toomas Kork & Jüri Siim
31 Heino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp 35 Adeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
453NT-3NH3 300 430 453NT-3NH6 300 430
463NT+1ND2430  1717 463NT+1NH3430  1717
474S=EC7 420 2014 474S+1WH6 450 430
483D=NS3110  268 485D-1NHA 50 1915
TABLE 17 NS-MPs 88 Prct 64,71 v 35,29 TABLE 18 NS-MPs 21 Prct 15,44 v 84,56
34 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin 21 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo Heinlo
11 Marion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig 8 Reet Relvik & Riina Arpo
BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs BoardContractDecLeadNS+NS- NS-MPsEW-MPs
453NT-2NH5 200 1420 453NT-3NH5 300 430
463NT+2ND2460  286 463NT-1SH5 50 133
474S=WD4 420 2014 474S+1ES4 450 430
483D=NS4110  268 483NT-2SHK 100 1222