2019 JÕGEVA GP 26.12.2018

Travellers

ROUND 2

Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 3N; 660:
♠K93
A976
AQ75
♣A8
♠JT862
T54
J4
♣752
  ♠A54
832
K83
♣J643
   17     
 2 HCP 8  
   13     

♠Q7
KQJ
T962
♣KQT9
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 3 5 5 5
S 5 3 5 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133NT+3NH3690 286 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
2243NT+2NH8660 1222 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
3573NT+2NC3660 1222 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
4683NT+1SS6630 232 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus PruulReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
59113NT+3NC3690 286 Ants Urb & Ants TederMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
610123NT+2NC4660 1222 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
713153NT+3NH3690 286 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMargus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
814163NT+2SS6660 1222 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
917193NT+3NH2690 286 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaValev Parker & Andres Saul
1018203NT+3NC3690 286 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
1121233NT+2NC3660 1222 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1222243NT+2NS5660 1222 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1325273NT+3NS4690 286 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
1426283NT+2NC3660 1222 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1529313NT+2NC3660 1222 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1630323NT+3NC3690 286 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1733353NT+2NS4660 1222 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
1834366NT-1NH8 100034 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 3C; 110:
♠AKQ98
QT97
64
♣74
♠J2
AKJ43
KT32
♣T6
  ♠7653
852
Q985
♣AK
   11     
12 HCP 9  
    8     

♠T4
6
AJ7
♣QJ98532
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 3
S - 1 - - 3
E 1 - 2 2 -
W 1 - 2 2 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1133C-1SHA 50925 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
2243C=SHK110 1618 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
3573C=SHA110 1618 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
4683Hx-2WSK500 277 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus PruulReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
59114Hx-2WSA500 277 Ants Urb & Ants TederMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
610124H-2WSK200 2311 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
713154C-2NHK 100232 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMargus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
814163C-1NS6 50925 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
917193C-1SHK 50925 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaValev Parker & Andres Saul
1018203C-1SHA 50925 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
1121234Cx-1SHK 100232 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1222244Hx-4WSK1100 340 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1325273C=SHK110 1618 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
1426283H-2WSA200 2311 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1529314Hx-3WSK800 313 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1630324C-2SHA 100232 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1733354Hx-3WSK800 313 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
1834363S=NCA140 2014 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 4H; -620:
♠T65
K43
QT8632
♣2
♠AJ742
AJ87
J
♣AQ4
  ♠-
Q65
K975
♣KJT973
    5     
17 HCP 9  
    9     

♠KQ983
T92
A4
♣865
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 1 4 1 5
W 3 1 4 1 5
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1135C=WD3 6002212 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
2246C=WH3 1370034 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
3575C=WC2 6002212 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
4685C=WD8 6002212 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus PruulReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
59116C-1EDA100 313 Ants Urb & Ants TederMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
610123NT+1EDA 630826 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
713154H=WC2 6201618 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMargus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
814163NT+1WH4 630826 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
917193NT+1WS5 630826 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaValev Parker & Andres Saul
1018203NT+1EH10 630826 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
1121232Sx-2SDJ 500268 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1222243NT+1EDA 630826 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1325274H=WC2 6201618 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
1426282Sx-1SDJ 200286 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1529314H-2WC2200 340 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1630324H=WC2 6201618 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1733356C-1WD6100 313 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
1834365Cx=WD8 750232 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
EW 6C,EW 6D; -920:
♠AJT9
862
T3
♣T632
♠KQ
AJ
AQ64
♣AQJ94
  ♠6
T974
KJ752
♣K85
    5     
23 HCP 7  
    5     

♠875432
KQ53
98
♣7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 5 - 3 6 6
W 5 - 3 6 6
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1135D+1EC7 420304 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
2246D=EC7 920430 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
3573NT+3WS9 4901915 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
4686D=EHK 920430 Martin Maasik & Karl - Markus PruulReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
59113NT+3WSJ 4901915 Ants Urb & Ants TederMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
610123NT+3WS9 4901915 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
713154Sx-3ND2 500925 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMargus Tuvikene & Mihkel Allik
814163NT+3WH6 4901915 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
917193NT+3ES5 4901915 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaValev Parker & Andres Saul
1018205D+1ES8 420304 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
1121235C+1WSA 420304 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1222246NT=WC2 990034 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1325276D=EC7 920430 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
1426283NT+3WSJ 4901915 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1529315Sx-3NCK 500925 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1630323NT+3WSA 4901915 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1733356NT-1WH650 340 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
1834363NT+3WSJ 4901915 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis