2019 JÕGEVA GP 26.12.2018

Travellers

ROUND 5

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
NS 3N; 460:
♠QT83
AT
JT5
♣J754
♠764
KQJ9542
K
♣93
  ♠J92
87
Q974
♣T862
    8     
 9 HCP 3  
   20     

♠AK5
63
A8632
♣AKQ
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 1 5 5
S 5 5 1 5 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
5153NT+2NH8460 2212 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
172113NT+2NH8460 2212 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
169203NT+2NH8460 2212 Ants Urb & Ants TederJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
612165D-1SHK 50529 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
813194NT+1SHK460 2212 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskValev Parker & Andres Saul
41544Hx-4WDJ800 322 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
111764S+1SHK450 1519 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
1821354Hx-4WD10800 322 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
722284S=NH8420 1024 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
323104S-1NH8 50529 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
92484S+1SHK450 1519 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1425323NT+1NH8430 1222 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1026305D-1SHK 50529 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1327183NT+2SHK460 2212 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisMart Ostra & Riho Niit
129333Hx-3WC5500 286 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
153135D-2SHK 100034 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1234144S-1SHK 50529 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
23674Hx-4WDJ800 322 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 5SX; 500:
♠QT2
AT54
Q7
♣KJ94
♠J83
32
KJT962
♣T3
  ♠AK975
QJ987
84
♣Q
   12     
 5 HCP 12 
   11     

♠64
K6
A53
♣A87652
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - 1 - 4
S 3 - - - 4
E - 2 - 1 -
W - 2 - 1 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
5154C=SS3130 2113 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
172113S-1ECA50 1024 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
169203NT=NSK600 304 Ants Urb & Ants TederJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
612164C=SH3130 2113 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
813194Sx-2ES4300 286 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskValev Parker & Andres Saul
41545C-1SH3 100430 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
111764C=SS3130 2113 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
1821353NTx=NSA750 322 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
722285C-1SS3 100430 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
323104C=SS3130 2113 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
92484S-3ES6150 268 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1425324Sx-4EDA800 340 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1026303S-1ES650 1024 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1327182S=ECA 110034 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisMart Ostra & Riho Niit
129333S-2ED3100 1519 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
153133S-1EDA50 1024 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1234145C-1SH3 100430 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
23673S-2ECA100 1519 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 4S; 450:
♠AKT9
2
KJT32
♣A75
♠Q874
K9
974
♣JT43
  ♠2
QJT764
A86
♣Q62
   15     
 6 HCP 9  
   10     

♠J653
A853
Q5
♣K98
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 5 - 5 2
S 1 5 - 5 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
5154Sx+1SHK690 340 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
172112S+3NHQ200 727 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
169202Hx-2ES3500 313 Ants Urb & Ants TederJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
612163NT+1SHK430 1618 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
813192Hx-1EHA200 727 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskValev Parker & Andres Saul
41544S+1NHQ450 2212 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
111762Hx-2ES5500 313 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
1821354S=NHQ420 1222 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
722282S+2NHQ170 331 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
323104S=NHQ420 1222 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
92484S=NHQ420 1222 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1425324S+1NHQ450 2212 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1026302D+3NHQ150 034 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1327184S+1NHK450 2212 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisMart Ostra & Riho Niit
129334S+2SHK480 286 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
153132S+2SHK170 331 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1234144S+1NHQ450 2212 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
23674S+1NS2450 2212 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
EW 3N; -630:
♠K763
3
A9642
♣K96
♠QT54
A842
Q8
♣AJ2
  ♠A982
J7
KJ5
♣QT73
   10     
13 HCP 11 
    6     

♠J
KQT965
T73
♣854
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 - 2 3
W 4 4 - 2 3
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
5152S+2EHK 1701816 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
172113NT+1ESJ 630034 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
169201NT+3ESJ 1801321 Ants Urb & Ants TederJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
612163S=WH6 1402311 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
813193S-1EHK100 304 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskValev Parker & Andres Saul
41543S+2ESJ 200925 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikTuul Sepp & Andres Kuusk
111763Dx-2NHJ 500628 Vahur Kurig & Jüri AavaMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
1821354S=WDA 620331 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
722282NT=ESJ 120268 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
323104S=EHK 620331 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
92484S-2EHK200 340 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1425324S-1EHK100 304 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
1026303NT-1WH3100 304 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1327182S+2WH3 1701816 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisMart Ostra & Riho Niit
129332S+2EHK 1701816 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
153132H-2SDQ 200925 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1234142S+1EHK 1402311 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
23671NT+3WD4 1801321 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper