2019 JÕGEVA GP 26.12.2018

Travellers

ROUND 6

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 4H; 650:
♠AKJ32
AQ73
T95
♣7
♠T65
5
KQ2
♣AT6543
  ♠Q984
642
J873
♣J8
   14     
 9 HCP 4  
   13     

♠7
KJT98
A64
♣KQ92
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 5 2 -
S 3 2 5 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162344H+1SDK650 277 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
64184H+1NH2650 277 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
9714H+1NCJ650 277 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
159194H=SDQ620 1123 Ants Urb & Ants TederValev Parker & Andres Saul
31253NT+1SC5630 2014 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
713306H-1SDK 100232 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
814264H=SDK620 1123 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
115106H-2SDK 200034 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
142034H+1SDK650 277 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1821114H+1SDK650 277 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
422294H=SDK620 1123 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaarja Oras & Lauri Naber
223364H=SS5620 1123 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1125174H=SDK620 1123 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
1227244H+1SDK650 277 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
102864H=SDK620 1123 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
133184H+2NCJ680 340 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1732354H=SDK620 1123 Toomas Kork & Jüri SiimAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
533164H=SDK620 1123 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
S 6HX,S 6SX; -800:
♠Q7
QJ974
82
♣QT93
♠K82
AK65
AJT976
♣-
  ♠95
8
KQ543
♣K7654
    7     
15 HCP 8  
   10     

♠AJT643
T32
-
♣AJ82
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - 1
S - 2 2 - 1
E 3 - - 6 -
W 2 - - 6 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162345D+1WSQ 6201915 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
64185D+1WSQ 6201915 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
9715D+1WSQ 6201915 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
159196D=WSQ 1370529 Ants Urb & Ants TederValev Parker & Andres Saul
31256D=ESA 1370529 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
713305Hx-3NHK 500295 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
814265D+1WHQ 6201915 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
115106Dx=WHQ 1540034 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
142036D=WSQ 1370529 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1821115D+1EC2 6201915 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
422296Hx-3NDK 500295 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaarja Oras & Lauri Naber
223365Hx-5NDK 11001024 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1125175D+1WHQ 6201915 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
1227245D+1ESA 6201915 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
102864D+2WSQ 170340 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
133184Hx-2NDK 300322 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1732356D=WSQ 1370529 Toomas Kork & Jüri SiimAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
533165D+1WS5 6201915 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
Opt
NS 1S; 140:
♠QT85
9762
86
♣AQ2
♠J964
KJT43
K72
♣9
  ♠K2
Q8
T53
♣JT8653
    8     
 8 HCP 6  
   18     

♠A73
A5
AQJ94
♣K74
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 2 4 2
S 2 3 2 4 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162343NT+1NC6630 2212 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
64183NT=SDK600 1618 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
9713NT-1SH4 100628 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
159194S-2NHQ 200034 Ants Urb & Ants TederValev Parker & Andres Saul
31253NT+2SD2660 268 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
713303NT+2SD2660 268 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
814263NT=NCJ600 1618 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
115103NT+2NC6660 268 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
142033NT-1NHQ 100628 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1821113NT-1NHQ 100628 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
422293NT-1SH4 100628 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaarja Oras & Lauri Naber
223363NT-1SH4 100628 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1125173NT=SH10600 1618 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
1227243NT+3SS4690 322 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
102863NT=NC3600 1618 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
133183NT+3NC6690 322 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1732353NT=SHJ600 1618 Toomas Kork & Jüri SiimAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
533163NT+3SS4690 322 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
Opt
W 3DX,EW 3SX,EW 3NX; 100:
♠9853
Q7
A5
♣KJ854
♠KQJT62
AT6
76
♣A7
  ♠A4
984
QJT984
♣QT
   10     
14 HCP 9  
    7     

♠7
KJ532
K32
♣9632
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 3
S - - 1 - 3
E 2 2 - 1 -
W 2 2 - 2 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162342S=WDA 1101024 Margus Voolma & Annemari MättikIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
64183NT-1EH350 2212 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
9714S-1WC550 2212 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
159195Cx-3NSA 500232 Ants Urb & Ants TederValev Parker & Andres Saul
31253NT-2EH2100 295 Jaak Simm & Jüri PakostaTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
713304S-2WHQ100 295 Pihel Kuusk & Indrek KuuskMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
814262S=WHQ 1101024 Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain MürkhainJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
115103Sx=WC4 530034 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikToomas Vaher & Mihkel Oras
142032S=WDA 1101024 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällSusanna Laan & Kaarel Piip
1821114C=NSA130 340 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMarion Ründal & Peeter Lüdig
422295Cx-1NSA 1001618 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaarja Oras & Lauri Naber
223365Cx-2NSA 300430 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1125174S-1WC450 2212 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
1227242S=WDA 1101024 Johanna Piibor & Aleksis ZalitisInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
102864C-1NDQ 501816 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
133184S-2WHQ100 295 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1732354S-2WDA100 295 Toomas Kork & Jüri SiimAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
533162S=WHQ 1101024 Manglus Lember & Tõnis PlekseppKati Iher & Mirjam Iher