2019 JÕGEVA GP 26.12.2018

Travellers

ROUND 7

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 4H; 420:
♠A7
KT9743
AKQ
♣Q7
♠J842
AJ
5
♣AKT962
  ♠T6
82
JT98764
♣83
   18     
13 HCP 1  
    8     

♠KQ953
Q65
32
♣J54
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 4 - 1
S 2 2 4 - 1
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
51134H=NC8420 2311 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandPihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
103244H=NC8420 2311 Susanna Laan & Kaarel PiipInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
94334H-1SCK 50727 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
12764S-2SCA 100034 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
148205H-1NC8 50727 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
119174H-1NC8 50727 Ants Urb & Ants TederVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
110364H+1NC8450 340 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1811324H=NC8420 2311 Marion Ründal & Peeter LüdigToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
215124H-1NC8 50727 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
818224H=NC8420 2311 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1519344H-1NDJ 50727 Valev Parker & Andres SaulIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
162124H=NC8420 2311 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMargus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
323304H=SCK420 2311 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
625164H=NC8420 2311 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
1326274H=NC8420 2311 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
728144H=NC8420 2311 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
42954H=SCK420 2311 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1731354H-1NC8 50727 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 2D; 130:
♠K
T62
J975
♣AT876
♠A7653
Q7
63
♣Q952
  ♠QT8
K943
K42
♣K43
    8     
 8 HCP 11 
   13     

♠J942
AJ85
AQT8
♣J
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 4 2
S 2 - 2 4 2
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
51134H-3E*CJ300 331 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandPihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
103243S-2WH2200 286 Susanna Laan & Kaarel PiipInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
94331NT+2NH3150 1915 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
12762D+2SC5130 1519 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
148201NT+3NH3180 2311 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
119171NT+2NH4150 1915 Ants Urb & Ants TederVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
110362S-2WH2200 286 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1811321NT+3NH3180 2311 Marion Ründal & Peeter LüdigToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
215122S-1WH6100 628 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
818223D+1SHQ130 1519 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1519342S-2WH2200 286 Valev Parker & Andres SaulIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
162123H-2S*SA 200034 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMargus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
323302D+1SS3110 1024 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
625162S-3WD7300 331 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
1326271NT+1NH3120 1222 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
728142C-1NS8 100232 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
42953S-1WH2100 628 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1731352S-1WH6100 628 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
W 4S; -420:
♠KJ
AQ9
53
♣KJT952
♠A6543
JT6
Q7
♣A73
  ♠T72
K85
AKJ98
♣Q8
   14     
11 HCP 13 
    2     

♠Q98
7432
T642
♣64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 1 3 1
W 3 4 2 4 1
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
51134S+1WCK 450034 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandPihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
103242S+1WD5 140304 Susanna Laan & Kaarel PiipInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
94334S=WD5 420826 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
12763S+1WD5 1702212 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
148203S+1WD5 1702212 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
119174S=WCJ 420826 Ants Urb & Ants TederVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
110364S=WD5 420826 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1811324S=WD5 420826 Marion Ründal & Peeter LüdigToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
215123S+1WD5 1702212 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
818223C-3NDK 150286 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1519341NT-1N*DA 50322 Valev Parker & Andres SaulIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
162123NT-1E*C650 340 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMargus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
323303NT+1W*CJ 430232 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
625163NT=W*C10 4001519 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
1326273NT=E*H7 4001519 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
728144S=WD5 420826 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
42953S+1WD5 1702212 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1731353S+1WD5 1702212 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 6HX; 1100:
♠AQJT2
JT85
K94
♣9
♠K
AKQ7432
82
♣542
  ♠986543
6
5
♣KQT73
   11     
12 HCP 5  
   12     

♠7
9
AQJT763
♣AJ86
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 - 6 1
S 4 2 - 6 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
51136D=SHA1370 30,763,24 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandPihel Kuusk & Indrek Kuusk
103245Dx+1SHA950 22,2911,71 Susanna Laan & Kaarel PiipInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
94336D=SHA1370 30,763,24 Tuul Sepp & Andres KuuskManglus Lember & Tõnis Pleksepp
1276 N 60/40 20,413,6 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMartin Maasik & Karl - Markus Pruul
148205D+1SHA620 13,8220,18 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
119176Hx-5WD41100 25,478,53 Ants Urb & Ants TederVahur Kurig & Jüri Aava
110366D=SHA1370 30,763,24 Toomas Vaher & Mihkel OrasRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
1811323Hx-2WD4300 7,4726,53 Marion Ründal & Peeter LüdigToomas Kork & Jüri Siim
215126D=SHA1370 30,763,24 Margus Tuvikene & Mihkel AllikJaak Simm & Jüri Pakosta
818224D+2SHK170 2,1831,82 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1519343Hx-2WC9300 7,4726,53 Valev Parker & Andres SaulIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
162124D+2SHA170 2,1831,82 Liidia Heinlo & Aavo HeinloMargus Voolma & Annemari Mättik
323305D+1SHA620 13,8220,18 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
625163NT+3NC7690 19,1214,88 Maksim Karpov & Vilmar VaheKati Iher & Mirjam Iher
1326275Dx+1SHK950 22,2911,71 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgJohanna Piibor & Aleksis Zalitis
728144D+2SHA170 2,1831,82 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldTiit Hendrik Piibeleht & Rain Mürkhain
42955D+1SHA620 13,8220,18 Maarja Oras & Lauri NaberTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1731355D+1SHA620 13,8220,18 Heino Lapp & Ülo MüürisseppAdeele-Ann Krigul & Rao Zvorovski