JÕGEVA BK PAJUSI GP 2019 26.12.2019

Travellers

ROUND 1

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW 3DX; 100:
♠T9
J985
72
♣J8763
♠K832
742
KT83
♣QT
  ♠J64
T3
AJ954
♣K92
    2     
 8 HCP 9  
   21     

♠AQ75
AKQ6
Q6
♣A54
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - 2
S - - 2 - 2
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122NT-2SD3 100430 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
2344H-2SD8 100430 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
3562NT=SS8120 277 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
4783H-1SH2 501519 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
59102NT-1SS2 501519 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
611122NT=SS3120 277 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
713143H-1SD3 501519 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
815164H-1SD3 501519 Maksim Karpov & Toomas KorkHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
917183H-1NH3 501519 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1019204H-2SDK 100430 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
1121222NT=SD3120 277 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1223244H-2SH4 100430 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1325264H-2SD3 100430 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1427282NT=SD3120 277 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
1529303H-1SD4 501519 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1631322NT=SS2120 277 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
1733341NT+1SS3120 277 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
1835362NT+1SS2150 340 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 5C; -400:
♠83
Q52
AKQJT9
♣87
♠AQ76
KJT9
6
♣Q642
  ♠KJ4
43
872
♣AKT53
   12     
12 HCP 11 
    5     

♠T952
A876
543
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E - 3 1 - 5
W - 3 1 - 5
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1125C=ED4 400331 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
2343C+2WDA 1501915 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
3563C+2EDQ 1501915 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
4785C=ED3 400331 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
59105C=ED3 400331 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
611123S=ED4 140304 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
713144C+1EHA 1501915 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
815162NT+1ES10 1501915 Maksim Karpov & Toomas KorkHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
917184C+2ED3 170826 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1019203C+2ED3 1501915 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
1121224C+1ED3 1501915 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1223244S-1ED350 340 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1325262S=ED4 110322 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1427284C+1ED5 1501915 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
1529304C+1ED3 1501915 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1631325C=ED3 400331 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
1733344C+1ED3 1501915 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
1835364C+1ED3 1501915 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 1S; 140:
♠KT72
K643
T
♣AQ82
♠QJ4
AQ972
A97
♣J7
  ♠953
JT5
QJ43
♣T63
   12     
14 HCP 4  
   10     

♠A86
8
K8652
♣K954
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 1 2 4
S 2 3 1 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT-2NHJ 100628 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
2342H=WD10 110133 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
3564S=NH10420 322 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
4783NT-1NHJ 501123 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
59103NT-2NHJ 100628 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
611123NT-1NHJ 501123 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
713142S+1NHJ140 1915 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
815162S+1NHJ140 1915 Maksim Karpov & Toomas KorkHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
917185C=SHA400 286 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1019203NT-2NHJ 100628 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
1121224S=SDA420 322 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1223241NT=SH790 1420 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1325264S=NHJ420 322 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1427282D+1SCJ110 1618 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
1529303C+2SSQ150 2311 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1631322H-2WD10200 268 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
1733342C+3SSQ150 2311 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
1835362H=WD10 110133 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 6H,NS 6S; 1430:
♠AQ92
AJ4
AQ2
♣975
♠J4
872
743
♣KJT84
  ♠T87
T9
J865
♣AQ32
   17     
 5 HCP 7  
   11     

♠K653
KQ653
KT9
♣6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 6 6 3 1
S 2 6 6 3 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124H+2SC4680 1519 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
2344H+1NH9650 034 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
3566S=NCA1430 322 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
4784S+2NCA680 1519 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
59104S+2SD3680 1519 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
611124S+2SH2680 1519 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
713144H+2SSJ680 1519 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
815164S+2NH10680 1519 Maksim Karpov & Toomas KorkHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
917186S=NH101430 322 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1019204H+2NS10680 1519 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
1121224S+2SD4680 1519 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1223244S+2SD3680 1519 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1325264S+2SD4680 1519 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1427284S+2NH10680 1519 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
1529304S+2SD4680 1519 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1631324S+2NCA680 1519 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
1733346H=SC101430 322 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
1835364S+2NH10680 1519 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene