JÕGEVA BK PAJUSI GP 2019 26.12.2019

Travellers

ROUND 10

Board 37 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 4H; -420:
♠J8
987
KQ87
♣KJ75
♠32
AKQ653
32
♣Q84
  ♠AK75
J2
JT
♣A9632
   10     
11 HCP 13 
    6     

♠QT964
T4
A9654
♣T
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 2 - 4 - 4
W 2 - 4 - 4
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163122H+1EC10 1401717 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
34164H-1WDK50 268 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25152H+1WSJ 1401717 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
98184H=WDK 420430 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
119203H=WDK 1401717 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
410274H-1EDK50 268 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
61173NT=WH9 400826 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1413224H=WDK 420430 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1821193H+1WSJ 1701123 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
723303NT-1ED450 268 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
152414H=WSJ 420430 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
122522H+2WDK 1701123 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
129264C-2EDA100 331 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1032142H+1WSJ 1401717 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
533174H-1WDK50 268 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
173464H-1WSJ50 268 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1335283C-2ES4100 331 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836314H+1WDK 450034 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
Board 38 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 1S; 110:
♠AKQ2
52
754
♣T753
♠J63
AT863
K3
♣K98
  ♠987
K94
J82
♣A642
    9     
11 HCP 8  
   12     

♠T54
QJ7
AQT96
♣QJ
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 1
S - 2 - 2 1
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163121NT-1SH3 50727 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
34163NT-2SH6 100034 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25152S=NH4110 304 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
98182H-1WSA100 2410 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
119201NT=SH690 1717 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
410272H-1ESA100 2410 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
61171NT-1SH6 50727 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1413222NT-1SH6 50727 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1821192S+1SH3140 340 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
723302H-1WSA100 2410 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
152413D-1SHA 50727 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
122522D=SS390 1717 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
129262NT-1SH6 50727 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1032141NT=NH490 1717 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
533173D-1SC8 50727 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
173462S=NHK110 304 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1335281NT=SH690 1717 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836312D+1SS3110 304 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
Board 39 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 3C; -110:
♠AJ76
J864
KJ5
♣K6
♠8
K52
A862
♣QT952
  ♠KT942
AQT3
7
♣874
   13     
 9 HCP 9  
    9     

♠Q53
97
QT943
♣AJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 2 -
S 1 - - 2 -
E - - 1 - 3
W - - 1 - 3
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163122D-1N*C4 1001123 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
34161NT+1NS4120 259 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25153D+1S*S8130 304 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
98183C=WH6 110826 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
119203C-1WD5100 1816 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
410272D=S*C890 1618 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
61172NTx-1SC9 200430 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1413222NT+1NS8150 322 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1821193D=S*S8110 2014 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
723303D-2N*C4 200430 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
152412D-2E*H9200 340 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
122523NT-3NC7 300034 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
129263D-2S*S8 200430 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1032142D-1N*C7 1001123 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
533171NT+1SC2120 259 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
173461NT+1SC5120 259 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1335282NT=NS4120 259 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836312C=WH6 901420 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
Board 40 Love All Dealer W
Opt
NS 2N; 120:
♠6
QJ72
K986
♣AJ76
♠A32
AT53
AJ7
♣K95
  ♠QT875
K86
2
♣8432
   11     
16 HCP 5  
    8     

♠KJ94
94
QT543
♣QT
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 3 -
S 2 - - 3 -
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - 1
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163122S-2W*S6100 259 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
34163S-2E*D3100 259 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
25152S-1W*S650 1519 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
98182S=W*HQ 110529 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
119202Sx-2E*D3300 331 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
410272S-2E*HQ100 259 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
61172S=W*H2 110529 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1413222S-1W*S650 1519 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1821192S+1W*H7 140232 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
723303S-3N*D2 150034 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
152412S-1W*HQ50 1519 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
122523D+1NS8130 304 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
129263NT-2NC4 100826 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppJasper Vähk & Raigo Luhaorg
1032142S-1W*S650 1519 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
533172S-2E*D3100 259 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
173462Sx-2W*S6300 331 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1335282S-1W*H850 1519 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836312S-1E*H950 1519 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin