JÕGEVA BK PAJUSI GP 2019 26.12.2019

Travellers

ROUND 11

Board 41 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 3H,EW 3S; -140:
♠T83
J8
AK52
♣Q863
♠KQ9
A9764
943
♣94
  ♠A7654
K32
JT
♣A72
   10     
 9 HCP 12 
    9     

♠J2
QT5
Q876
♣KJT5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 2
S - - - 2 2
E 2 3 3 - -
W 2 3 3 - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17132S+1ECJ 1401816 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
44184Sx=ED7 790034 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
310152S+2ESJ 170628 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
121183S=ED6 1401816 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1413192S+2ED6 170628 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1821124C-2SSK 100277 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
923143C-1SSK 50313 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1624222S+1ESJ 1401816 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1325202S+1ECJ 1401816 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12651NT-1NS5 50313 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
627172S+1ED7 1401816 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
152862S+2EH5 170628 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
22973H=EDK 1401816 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
730312S+2ED8 170628 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
533161S+2ED7 1401816 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1134324S-1EC10100 340 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
103521NT-2NS4 100277 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
83692S+2ED7 170628 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
Board 42 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 1D; 90:
♠Q
J9
AQT8762
♣AK4
♠AK873
T532
4
♣QJT
  ♠J6
Q86
KJ93
♣7653
   16     
10 HCP 7  
    7     

♠T9542
AK74
5
♣982
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 2 1
S - 1 1 2 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17135D-2S*D4 2004,2929,71 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
44183NT-1SS7 10013,8220,18 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
310153NT-2NSJ 2004,2929,71 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
121185D-2N*SJ 2004,2929,71 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1413193S-1WDA100 21,2412,76 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1821123NT=NSJ600 30,763,24 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
923143NT-1NC6 10013,8220,18 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1624222D+1N*SJ110 23,3510,65 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1325203NT=ND3600 30,763,24 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12652D-3E*HK300 25,478,53 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
627173NT=ND3600 30,763,24 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
152864D-2N*SJ 2004,2929,71 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
22973NT=ND3600 30,763,24 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
730312D=N*SJ90 19,1214,88 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
533163NT-1SS7 10013,8220,18 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1134323NT-1NSJ 10013,8220,18 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
103522NT-2NC6 2004,2929,71 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
8369   40/60 13,620,4 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
Board 43 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 6N; -990:
♠AT6
JT7654
3
♣T65
♠QJ8
AQ8
AJT97
♣87
  ♠K975
2
K652
♣AKQ4
    5     
14 HCP 15 
    6     

♠432
K93
Q84
♣J932
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 6 2 6 5
W 6 6 2 6 5
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17134NT-1WH650 31,822,18 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
44184Hx-5NCK 11000,0633,94 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
310153NT+1WHJ 43018,0615,94 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
121183NT+3WHJ 4908,5325,47 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1413193NT=WH4 40025,478,53 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1821124S+2EH3 48012,7621,24 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
923143NT+1WHJ 43018,0615,94 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1624223NT+1WHJ 43018,0615,94 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1325203NT+3EHJ 4908,5325,47 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12656D=WSA 9204,2929,71 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
627176D-1WC1050 31,822,18 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
152863NT+1WH7 43018,0615,94 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
22976S=ES3 9802,1831,82 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
730313NT=WH7 40025,478,53 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
533163NT=WH6 40025,478,53 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
113432 N 60/40 20,413,6 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
103523NT+3WH4 4908,5325,47 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
83696D-1WH550 31,822,18 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
Board 44 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 3S; -140:
♠J764
K9843
T
♣J65
♠A9852
A
J9754
♣T2
  ♠KQT3
QT62
86
♣KQ7
    5     
 9 HCP 12 
   14     

♠-
J75
AKQ32
♣A9843
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - 3
S - - 2 - 3
E 1 3 - 1 -
W 1 3 - 1 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17133D-3SD8 3006,4127,59 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
44184S-2WD10100 30,763,24 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
310154H-3NCK 3006,4127,59 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
121183Hx+1NSK930 33,940,06 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
1413194S-1WD1050 23,3510,65 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
1821123S-1EDA50 23,3510,65 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
923144Sx-1WH3100 30,763,24 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1624224S-1WD1050 23,3510,65 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
1325203S=WC5 14015,9418,06 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloJaan Sutt & Lembit Kapp
12653Sx+1EDA 6302,1831,82 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
627174S-1EC650 23,3510,65 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
152864H-3ND8 3006,4127,59 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
22975Hx-4NSK 11000,0633,94 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
730314S-1EDA50 23,3510,65 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
533164H-2NSK 20010,6523,35 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
113432 N 60/40 20,413,6 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
103523S=WD10 14015,9418,06 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
83693S+1WD10 17012,7621,24 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher