JÕGEVA BK PAJUSI GP 2019 26.12.2019

Travellers

ROUND 12

Board 45 Game All Dealer N
Opt
EW 6D; -1370:
♠AKQ963
QJ932
9
♣8
♠-
KT74
J8543
♣AT74
  ♠JT75
A6
AKQ76
♣62
   12     
 8 HCP 14 
    6     

♠842
85
T2
♣KQJ953
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 3 - 1 6 2
W 3 - 1 6 2
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
102175Sx-4NDA 11002,1831,82 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
64235Dx+1EH8 9507,4726,53 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
2575Dx=ECK 75014,8819,12 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
128135D=ECK 60020,1813,82 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMati Loide & Urmas Virves
510185Sx-3NDK 80011,7122,29 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1111256Sx-4NDA 11002,1831,82 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
1614125D=EH8 60020,1813,82 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
142014Sx-2NDA 50025,478,53 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
152165Sx-3NDA 80011,7122,29 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
132232Sx=NDA670 32,881,12 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
1724194D=WSA 13027,596,41 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
126155Dx+1EH8 9507,4726,53 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
427165D=ECK 60020,1813,82 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
329332Sx=NDK670 32,881,12 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht
73095D=ECK 60020,1813,82 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
931353S-1NDA 10029,714,29 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
183228 N 40/60 13,620,4 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836346Sx-4NDA 11002,1831,82 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
Board 46 Love All Dealer E
Opt
N 7H; 1510:
♠Q32
QJT9532
A5
♣9
♠T984
4
K8643
♣Q42
  ♠KJ75
7
J92
♣T8753
    9     
 5 HCP 5  
   21     

♠A6
AK86
QT7
♣AKJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 2 7 1 3
S 6 2 6 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
102176H=NC7980 1717 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
64236H=ND2980 1717 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
2574H+2NC8480 7,4726,53 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
128137H=ND51510 33,940,06 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMati Loide & Urmas Virves
510186NT=SS10990 24,419,59 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1111254H+2NC8480 7,4726,53 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
1614126H+1NS51010 27,596,41 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
142016H=NC5980 1717 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
152167NT-2SS10 1000,0633,94 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
132236H=NH7980 1717 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
1724195Sx-5EHA1100 31,822,18 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
126157NT-1ND2 502,1831,82 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
427166NT=NDJ990 24,419,59 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
329335H+1NS7480 7,4726,53 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht
73096H=NC3980 1717 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
931356NT+1SC41020 29,714,29 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
183228 N 40/60 13,620,4 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836344H+2NSK480 7,4726,53 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
Board 47 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 3N; -400:
♠T4
Q
AJT954
♣QT72
♠KQ73
K3
Q32
♣K965
  ♠J852
AJ87
K87
♣A4
    9     
13 HCP 13 
    5     

♠A96
T96542
6
♣J83
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 2 1 2
W 3 2 2 1 2
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
102175S-2WHQ100 30,763,24 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
64234S-2WHQ100 30,763,24 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
2572Hx-2SSK 5003,2430,76 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
128132NT+2ED6 1801717 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMati Loide & Urmas Virves
510182Hx-2SSQ 5003,2430,76 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1111254S=WHQ 4209,5924,41 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
1614122S=WHQ 11019,1214,88 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
142014S-1WHQ50 23,3510,65 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
152163NT=EH5 40013,8220,18 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
132234S-2WHQ100 30,763,24 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
1724193NT+1ED6 4306,4127,59 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
126154S=WHQ 4209,5924,41 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
427164S-1WHQ50 23,3510,65 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
329332Hx-3SSK 8000,0633,94 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht
73094S-2WHQ100 30,763,24 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
931354S-1WHQ50 23,3510,65 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
183228 N 40/60 13,620,4 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836343NT=ED6 40013,8220,18 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
Board 48 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 2N; 120:
♠A64
964
K63
♣AJ82
♠J982
J32
AQJT
♣T4
  ♠KQ3
AT
9842
♣7653
   12     
 9 HCP 9  
   10     

♠T75
KQ875
75
♣KQ9
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 2 - 3
S 2 - 2 - 3
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
102171NT+1NSK120 8,5325,47 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
64232H+1NC5140 1717 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
2571NT+1SDQ120 8,5325,47 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
128133H+1SC10170 27,596,41 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldMati Loide & Urmas Virves
51018PASSN Pass 0,0633,94 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
1111252H+1SC10140 1717 Mait Pari & Kalle OjassaluLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
1614122H+2SC10170 27,596,41 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
142012H+1SC10140 1717 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
152161NT+3ND2180 31,822,18 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
132233S-1EHK100 2,1831,82 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
1724195Dx-3WH4800 33,940,06 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitInes Piibeleht & Eha Kork
126152H+1ND9140 1717 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
427162H+2SC10170 27,596,41 Rein Kaarjas & Endel KüttisHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
329331NT+2NC6150 23,3510,65 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppLauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht
73092NT=NSK120 8,5325,47 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
931352H=SC10110 4,2929,71 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
183228 N 40/60 13,620,4 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherKalle Kilkson & Urmas Väärtnõu
836342H+1SS8140 1717 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneVahur Kurig & Helina Torv