JÕGEVA BK PAJUSI GP 2019 26.12.2019

Travellers

ROUND 3

Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 4H; 450:
♠A7543
754
Q
♣A642
♠KQJT6
K2
A54
♣T87
  ♠92
J3
98732
♣QJ53
   10     
13 HCP 4  
   13     

♠8
AQT986
KJT6
♣K9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 5 1 2
S 1 1 5 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
42104H+1SSK450 2014 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
78254H+1SSK450 2014 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
111392H+3SSK200 430 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
1014364H+1SSK450 2014 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
121774H+1SSK450 2014 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1318244H+1SSK450 2014 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
161934H+1SSK450 2014 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
320114H+1SSK450 2014 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
521352S-1N*HJ 50232 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
182262H+4SSK230 628 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
923164H+1SSK450 2014 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1426322S-2N*HJ 100034 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
828154H+1SSK450 2014 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
12944H+1SSK450 2014 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
630274H+1SSK450 2014 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
173114Sx-4W*H41100 340 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
23355H=SSK450 2014 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1534124H+1SSK450 2014 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
EW 3D; -110:
♠T9
QT2
3
♣AJ86542
♠AK6
AK64
Q754
♣KT
  ♠52
853
AT9862
♣73
    7     
19 HCP 4  
   10     

♠QJ8743
J97
KJ
♣Q9
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 - - 1
S 2 2 - - 1
E - - 2 3 -
W - - 2 3 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
42103NT+1ESQ 630331 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
78253NT-3WC6300 286 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
111392NT-2WC2200 2014 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
1014363NT-4ES4400 340 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
121773NT-3WS10300 286 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1318243NT=WS10 600727 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
161933NT-3WC5300 286 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
320113D=ECQ 1101123 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
521353NT+1WS10 630331 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
182263NT+2WS10 660034 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
923163H-1WS10100 1519 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1426322NT-2WC6200 2014 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
828153NT-3WC6300 286 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
12943D=ECQ 1101123 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
630273NT=WS10 600727 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
173115D-2WSQ200 2014 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
23353NT-3WS10300 286 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1534124D-1ESQ100 1519 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
NS 4S; 450:
♠KJ9873
2
965
♣KQ7
♠Q6
KT743
T743
♣J5
  ♠T42
98
AKQJ
♣T962
    9     
 6 HCP 10 
   15     

♠A5
AQJ65
82
♣A843
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 5 2 - 3
S 3 5 2 - 3
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
42104S+1NDA450 2410 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
78252C+1SSQ110 529 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
111393NT+2SSQ460 340 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
1014364S+1NDK450 2410 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
121774S+1NDA450 2410 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1318243Dx-2ESA300 1222 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
161932C-1SC5 50034 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
320114S+1NDK450 2410 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
521353S+3NDA230 1024 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
182264S+1NDA450 2410 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
923164S+1NDK450 2410 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1426322C=SD790 232 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
828154S+1NDK450 2410 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
12944S+1NDA450 2410 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
630274S=NDA420 1420 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
173114S+1SCJ450 2410 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
23352S+2NDA170 826 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1534122H=NDA110 529 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 3HX,EW 3SX,EW 4CX; 100:
♠J75
J96
KJ965
♣42
♠T8
A87542
Q
♣Q853
  ♠KQ943
QT
T4
♣KJ76
    6     
 8 HCP 11 
   15     

♠A62
K3
A8732
♣AT9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 3 -
S 1 - - 2 -
E - 2 2 - 3
W - 2 2 - 3
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
42103NT-1SH2 1001420 Peeter Brehhov & Toomas KukemilkValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
78252H=WC4 110826 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
111392H=WC2 110826 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
1014364D=SHA130 286 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
121773H-1WC450 2014 Marek Pontus & Margus SuttTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
1318242NT=SC3120 2410 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskMart Ostra & Riho Niit
161933NT-1SH4 1001420 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkEno-Gerrit Link & Rain Rees
320112H=ED2 110826 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
521353D+1SS10130 286 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
182263NT=SHA600 331 Reet Relvik & Riina ArpoAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
923163H-1WC450 2014 Jaak Simm & Aivar TammelHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1426324D-1SS10 1001420 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Nirgi & Eino Vaher
828154D-2SS10 200034 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
12942C+2WSJ 130430 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppTõnno Vähk & Oliver Loper
630274D=SHA130 286 Lembit Sammel & Kalev TiirmaaRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
173113H=WC4 140232 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
23353H-1WC450 2014 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtHannes Tamme & Marko Tenn
1534123NT=SHA600 331 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild