JÕGEVA BK PAJUSI GP 2019 26.12.2019

Travellers

ROUND 5

Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW 5D; -400:
♠A52
A3
JT5
♣T8432
♠KQ
T
AQ8742
♣KJ76
  ♠9843
Q875
K3
♣AQ5
    9     
15 HCP 11 
    5     

♠JT76
KJ9642
96
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 3 - - 5 4
W 3 - - 5 4
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133163NT+2ES7 460430 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
14105D=WHA 4002014 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
25114D+1WHA 150295 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
10724D+1EC9 150295 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
58303NT+1ED9 4301123 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1812225D=EC9 4002014 Andrias Adamson & Riko PiirisildReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
314353NT=EH2 4002014 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
918233NT+2ESJ 460430 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
171965Dx=EC9 550034 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1120243NT+2WC8 460430 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1521364D+1EH4 150295 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
725173NT+1WHA 4301123 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1226134D+1WHA 150295 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Loide & Urmas Virves
82893NT=ES6 4002014 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
429273NT+1EH6 4301123 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
143216C-3WSA150 340 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
633153NT=EH6 4002014 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
1634313NT+1EC9 4301123 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 4H; 620:
♠-
KJ762
KJT96
♣KT6
♠T873
953
A
♣Q8742
  ♠KQ5
QT4
Q843
♣J53
   11     
 6 HCP 10 
   13     

♠AJ9642
A8
752
♣A9
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 4 5 1
S 3 3 4 5 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133163NT+1SC4630 277 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
14103S-1SDA 100133 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
25113NT=SC4600 1420 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
10723NT+2ND3660 331 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
58304H=ND3620 2014 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1812223NT+1SD3630 277 Andrias Adamson & Riko PiirisildReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
314353S-1SDA 100133 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
918232S+1SDA140 727 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
171964H=NSK620 2014 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1120243NT+1ND3630 277 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1521363S=SDA140 727 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
725173S=SC2140 727 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1226133NT+2ND3660 331 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Loide & Urmas Virves
82893NT=SC4600 1420 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
429273S=SC7140 727 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
143213NT+1ND3630 277 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
633153NT=ND3600 1420 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
1634314H=NC3620 2014 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 6N; -1440:
♠Q8
AJ97
JT76
♣963
♠KT653
62
AKQ4
♣84
  ♠A942
K83
83
♣AKQJ
    8     
12 HCP 17 
    3     

♠J7
QT54
952
♣T752
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 6 3 5 6
W 6 6 3 5 6
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133164S+3WC9 71024,419,59 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
14104S+3WDJ 71024,419,59 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
25116S+1WDJ 14603,2430,76 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
10726S=WHA 143010,6523,35 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
58306S=WHA 143010,6523,35 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1812226S+1WC3 14603,2430,76 Andrias Adamson & Riko PiirisildReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
314354S+3WDJ 71024,419,59 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
91823   60/60 20,420,4 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
171965S+2WD7 71024,419,59 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1120244S+3WDJ 71024,419,59 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1521366S+1WC3 14603,2430,76 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
725176S+1WDJ 14603,2430,76 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1226134S+3WDJ 71024,419,59 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Loide & Urmas Virves
82894S+3WDJ 71024,419,59 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
429274S+3WC3 71024,419,59 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
143214S+3WH7 71024,419,59 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
633156S=WHA 143010,6523,35 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
1634315H+2WC3 71024,419,59 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 3N; 630:
♠9
AK7652
KQ4
♣643
♠-
QJ84
T876532
♣K9
  ♠AJT76543
T3
A
♣T5
   12     
 6 HCP 9  
   13     

♠KQ82
9
J9
♣AQJ872
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 - 2 - 2
S 4 - 2 - 2
E - 1 - 1 -
W - 1 - 1 -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133164Sx-2EH9500 1123 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
14102Sx-1EH9200 232 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperValev Parker & Aleksander Ostapenko
25114Sx-3EH9800 277 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
10724Sx-3EH9800 277 Teno Lutter & Gunnar VainuPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
58303Sx-2EH9500 1123 Enn Maalder & Enno KuldLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
1812225Hx-4NDA 1100034 Andrias Adamson & Riko PiirisildReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
314354Sx-2EH9500 1123 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlKati Iher & Rao Zvorovski
918234Sx-3EH9800 277 Maarja Oras & Andres KuuskJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
171965Dx-3WHK800 277 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
1120244Sx-3EH9800 277 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappMart Ostra & Riho Niit
1521363Sx-2EH9500 1123 Avo Trommel & Uno ViigandMihkel Allik & Margus Tuvikene
725174Sx-3EH9800 277 Leo Kuru & Aavo HeinloMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
1226134Sx-2EH9500 1123 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgMati Loide & Urmas Virves
82894Sx-3EH9800 277 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuSusanna Laan & Mirjam Iher
429274Sx-3EH9800 277 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
143214Sx-2EH9500 1123 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherAlbert Pedmanson & Herman Pedmanson
633154Sx-2EH9500 1123 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
1634313Sx-2EH9500 1123 Vahur Kurig & Helina TorvIngrid Laurikainen & Oleg Sirotin