JÕGEVA BK PAJUSI GP 2019 26.12.2019

Travellers

ROUND 7

Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 3HX,NS 3SX; -100:
♠T9643
T73
4
♣AKT9
♠A7
AQ4
A6532
♣Q83
  ♠82
85
KJ97
♣76542
    7     
16 HCP 4  
   13     

♠KQJ5
KJ962
QT8
♣J
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 2 - -
S - 2 2 - -
E - - - 2 1
W - - - 3 1
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16162H+1SSA140 2311 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
153344C-2ESK200 304 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
64272H+1SDA140 2311 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
35304S=SDA420 322 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
109233H-1SSA 501519 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
110114D=WCK 130430 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1313211NT=WH3 901222 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
1719224Sx-2NH8 300133 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
820144Hx-1SSA 100826 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1824123Hx-1SS7 100826 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
52674Sx-1ND9 100826 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
928184Sx-2NH8 300133 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
229152H+1SC3140 2311 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
143122H=SSA110 1816 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
1132172S+2SDA170 286 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
73384Cx-4ESK1100 340 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
435164S-1NH8 501519 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1236253H=SSA140 2311 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
EW 5H; -650:
♠AJ76
983
7
♣K9865
♠KT84
A76
A52
♣A72
  ♠Q95
KJT542
Q83
♣J
    8     
15 HCP 9  
    8     

♠32
Q
KJT964
♣QT43
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 3
S - - - 1 3
E 2 3 5 - -
W 2 3 5 - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16164H+1ES3 650727 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
153344H+1EDJ 650727 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
64274H=EC3 6202014 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
35304H=EC4 6202014 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
109234H+1ES3 650727 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
110114H=ED6 6202014 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1313214H=WD7 6202014 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
1719224Hx+1ES3 990034 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
820144H+1EC3 650727 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1824123NT-1WC9100 331 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
52673H+2ES3 200286 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
928183H+2ES3 200286 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
229154H+1EC4 650727 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
143124H-1WD7100 331 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
1132174H=WD7 6202014 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
73383NT+1WS6 6301420 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
435164H+1ES9 650727 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1236253H+2EDJ 200286 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
NS 7N; 1520:
♠AQ73
8
JT
♣AKQ764
♠JT984
T542
72
♣53
  ♠K65
KQ973
Q5
♣T98
   16     
 1 HCP 10 
   13     

♠2
AJ6
AK98643
♣J2
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 2 2 7 7
S 7 2 2 7 7
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16163NT+4SSJ520 1321 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
153345D+2SH4440 232 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
64276D+1SSJ940 277 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
35303NT+4SSJ520 1321 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
109233NT+4NHK520 1321 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
110113NT+4SH10520 1321 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1313213NT+2NH7460 430 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
1719222C-8W*CK400 034 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
820146D+1SSJ940 277 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1824123NT+4SH10520 1321 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
52673NT+4SSJ520 1321 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
928186C+1N*C10940 277 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
229156D+1SSJ940 277 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
143126NT+1SSJ1020 340 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
1132176C+1N*C10940 277 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
73386D+1SSJ940 277 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
435163NT+4SH10520 1321 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1236253NT+4SH2520 1321 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 4HX,EW 4NX; 100:
♠A975
T986
K
♣AQ82
♠JT
AKQJ752
43
♣K5
  ♠K643
43
A762
♣J64
   13     
14 HCP 8  
    5     

♠Q82
-
QJT985
♣T973
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 4 4
S - 3 - 3 4
E 3 - 3 - -
W 3 - 3 - -
TableNSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16165H-1WH1050 2410 Albert Pedmanson & Herman PedmansonAnnemari Mättik & Margus Voolma
153343H+1WDK 170826 Eno-Gerrit Link & Rain ReesVahur Kurig & Helina Torv
64273H=WDK 1401420 Tõnno Vähk & Oliver LoperRein Kaarjas & Endel Küttis
35303NT+1EDQ 430232 Hannes Tamme & Marko TennLembit Sammel & Kalev Tiirmaa
109233Hx+1WDK 630034 Susanna Laan & Mirjam IherJaak Simm & Aivar Tammel
110114H-2WH10100 322 Valev Parker & Aleksander OstapenkoMait Pari & Kalle Ojassalu
1313213H=WDK 1401420 Mati Loide & Urmas VirvesAvo Trommel & Uno Viigand
1719224H-1WDK50 2410 Ines Piibeleht & Eha KorkReet Relvik & Riina Arpo
820143H=WDK 1401420 Jaan Sutt & Lembit KappAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1824124Hx-1WDK100 322 Mart Ostra & Riho NiitAndrias Adamson & Riko Piirisild
52674H-1WDK50 2410 Jasper Vähk & Raigo LuhaorgTeno Lutter & Gunnar Vainu
928183NT=EDQ 400529 Kalle Kilkson & Urmas VäärtnõuMaarja Oras & Andres Kuusk
229154H-2WDK100 322 Toivo Jullis & Tõnis PlekseppMaksim Karpov & Toomas Kork
143123NT=EDQ 400529 Ingrid Laurikainen & Oleg SirotinPeeter Brehhov & Toomas Kukemilk
1132173H=WSA 1401420 Mati Nirgi & Eino VaherMarek Pontus & Margus Sutt
73384H-1WH1050 2410 Lauri Naber & Tiit Hendrik PiibelehtEnn Maalder & Enno Kuld
435164H-1WH850 2410 Kati Iher & Rao ZvorovskiHeino Lapp & Ülo Müürissepp
1236252H+1WDK 1401420 Mihkel Allik & Margus TuvikeneLeo Kuru & Aavo Heinlo